Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE TRIATHLON - 2018
Sprint Individual
Info
June 24, 2018 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Individual
International Individual
Sprint Relay
International Relay
Para Sprint - National Division
Para Sprint - Open Division
Sprint HS State Championship
International MWCTC Championship
Sprint Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
778
Shari
Vanstraten
F45-49
100
3/15
31/141
17:32
2:59
38:14
2:40
28:44
1:30:07
584
Gregory
Friedrich
M60-64
101
6/13
70/130
17:45
3:02
40:29
1:46
27:26
1:30:25
804
Nancy
Yu
F25-29
102
3/12
32/141
21:30
2:37
41:11
3:09
22:14
1:30:40
756
Michael
Skinner
M50-54
103
8/10
71/130
22:05
2:38
37:24
3:03
25:44
1:30:52
650
Muriel
Laine
F50-54
104
4/15
33/141
17:15
5:46
42:36
1:27
23:55
1:30:58
772
Brian
Tolsma
CLY
105
3/11
72/130
15:56
2:06
43:37
1:49
27:36
1:31:02
674
Carrie
Mathews
F30-34
106
3/18
34/141
16:24
2:20
40:16
1:37
30:39
1:31:15
706
Amy
Noie
F40-44
107
9/28
35/141
18:19
1:58
40:01
1:39
29:20
1:31:15
686
Helen
Meurer
F50-54
108
5/15
36/141
18:47
2:22
39:38
1:31
29:17
1:31:33
742
Ellie
Sato
F20-24
109
1/3
37/141
20:26
2:06
40:22
1:06
27:40
1:31:38
817
Joe
Gaul
M55-59
110
4/13
73/130
22:21
2:26
38:01
1:50
27:03
1:31:39
527
Laura
Bonebrake
F20-24
111
2/3
38/141
14:54
2:05
43:45
1:24
29:37
1:31:43
598
Elaine
Gould
F50-54
112
6/15
39/141
18:11
1:59
41:00
1:50
28:48
1:31:46
783
Graham
Waller
M55-59
113
5/13
74/130
16:21
2:47
38:52
2:46
31:02
1:31:46
556
Jason
Davis
M40-44
114
6/14
75/130
22:54
3:48
35:34
2:32
27:20
1:32:07
566
Joseph
Duffy
M35-39
115
11/16
76/130
20:28
2:12
38:30
1:46
29:20
1:32:13
661
Karin
Longeway
F50-54
116
7/15
40/141
20:28
4:02
37:44
2:30
27:32
1:32:14
739
Andrzej
Sadanowicz
M60-64
117
7/13
77/130
20:17
2:34
40:21
1:20
27:49
1:32:20
618
Fredricka
Holloway
F40-44
118
10/28
41/141
23:44
2:36
39:37
1:55
24:35
1:32:24
816
Nicholas
Socomon
M60-64
119
8/13
78/130
14:25
2:34
39:18
2:56
33:16
1:32:27
622
Brian
Huffman
M30-34
120
12/17
79/130
22:03
3:07
41:04
1:21
24:58
1:32:31
514
Jon
Behrends
M60-64
121
9/13
80/130
18:46
3:00
38:42
1:28
30:38
1:32:32
726
David
Roberts
M60-64
122
10/13
81/130
16:43
3:48
40:47
2:22
29:06
1:32:44
559
John
Davison
M35-39
123
12/16
82/130
24:14
2:15
39:39
1:43
24:59
1:32:47
532
Laura
Brown
F45-49
124
4/15
42/141
19:05
2:11
40:41
1:49
29:05
1:32:50
705
Stephanie
Nielsen
F20-24
125
3/3
43/141
18:08
2:27
46:01
0:52
25:28
1:32:54
713
Donna
Piacenza
F40-44
126
11/28
44/141
18:16
4:29
40:49
2:38
26:45
1:32:55
540
Joshua
Capodarco
M30-34
127
13/17
83/130
16:08
2:59
43:32
1:24
29:02
1:33:02
616
Julie
Hicks
F60-64
128
2/5
45/141
18:30
2:14
40:31
1:32
30:22
1:33:07
545
Ashley
Clewien
F30-34
129
4/18
46/141
15:21
2:16
44:30
2:07
28:57
1:33:10
707
Christi
Nonn
F40-44
130
12/28
47/141
24:20
2:17
37:40
1:26
27:43
1:33:25
696
Kristin
Muehlenbach
F40-44
131
13/28
48/141
17:24
2:16
41:38
2:57
29:20
1:33:32
647
Vince
Krydynski
M55-59
132
6/13
84/130
19:18
4:12
40:33
2:58
26:36
1:33:35
748
Will
Scott
M55-59
133
7/13
85/130
17:58
3:30
41:32
2:01
28:41
1:33:40
765
Kenneth
Stoyer
M55-59
134
8/13
86/130
17:09
3:40
42:51
1:46
28:31
1:33:56
688
Roger
Monaco
CLY
135
4/11
87/130
18:54
2:34
40:54
1:36
30:17
1:34:13
575
Megan
Fetterman
F25-29
136
4/12
49/141
19:07
2:29
44:35
2:05
26:01
1:34:15
648
Trisha
Kurtz
F30-34
137
5/18
50/141
21:42
2:12
39:19
1:27
29:39
1:34:17
614
Amy
Henry
F40-44
138
14/28
51/141
18:31
2:41
42:20
2:32
28:31
1:34:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
651
Robert
Lecinski
M50-54
139
9/10
88/130
18:20
3:12
40:14
2:27
30:28
1:34:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after