Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
McDonald Forest Trail Runs
15K Overall
Info
October 30, 2016 in Peavey Arboretum, OR
Question About Results?
Races
15K Overall
15K Age Groups
15K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
15K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
169
Tim
Cochran
M4549
88
7/9
56/74
1:36:00
10:18
160
Laura
Brown
F2529
89
6/8
33/69
1:36:18
10:20
351
Fred
Volk
M6064
90
2/3
57/74
1:36:35
10:22
301
Brian
Knaus
M4044
91
13/15
58/74
1:37:21
10:27
300
Daniel
Guzman
M4549
92
8/9
59/74
1:39:19
10:40
239
Jennifer
Smits
F4549
93
4/9
34/69
1:39:21
10:40
164
Alan
Calvert
M4044
94
14/15
60/74
1:40:18
10:46
243
Elizabeth
Stamm
F3034
95
4/8
35/69
1:41:11
10:52
302
Duane
Liner
M5054
96
8/9
61/74
1:41:25
10:53
198
Amelia
Ingersoll
F5054
97
2/2
36/69
1:42:05
10:58
227
Evelyn
Pryor
F3539
98
9/13
37/69
1:42:18
10:59
163
Kendra
Callahan
F4044
99
7/14
38/69
1:42:41
11:02
296
Geoff
Brown
M4549
100
9/9
62/74
1:42:54
11:03
295
Cathy
Brown
F4044
101
8/14
39/69
1:42:54
11:03
358
Tim
Johnson
M6569
102
1/3
63/74
1:43:05
11:04
228
Candace
Reeves
F3539
103
10/13
40/69
1:43:34
11:07
225
Connie
Opsal
F5559
104
1/2
41/69
1:43:45
11:08
326
Laura
Carpenter
F4549
105
5/9
42/69
1:44:07
11:11
201
Suzanne
Kesterson
F4549
106
6/9
43/69
1:44:35
11:14
183
Todd
Fitkin
M4044
107
15/15
64/74
1:44:36
11:14
237
Shirley
Shaw
F6569
108
1/2
44/69
1:44:39
11:14
234
Rachel
Rudolph
F3034
109
5/8
45/69
1:45:35
11:20
207
Dave
Leigh
M5559
110
1/2
65/74
1:46:55
11:29
148
Elke-Marion
Asleson
F6064
111
2/3
46/69
1:47:46
11:34
240
Rich
Soja
M5054
112
9/9
66/74
1:48:50
11:41
165
Ed
Cameron
M6569
113
2/3
67/74
1:49:45
11:47
353
Melanie
Casprowiak
F4044
114
9/14
47/69
1:51:01
11:55
359
Erin
Zabroski
F4549
115
7/9
48/69
1:51:02
11:55
315
Evelyn
Black
F3034
116
6/8
49/69
1:52:39
12:06
152
Anne
Bentley
F4044
117
10/14
50/69
1:52:48
12:07
151
Jennifer
Beathe
F4044
118
11/14
51/69
1:53:24
12:10
328
David
Okain
M5559
119
2/2
68/74
1:55:13
12:22
155
Aly
Brack
F2529
120
7/8
52/69
1:55:29
12:24
314
Doris
Aponte
F6064
121
3/3
53/69
1:55:54
12:27
226
Jill
Poyer
F6569
122
2/2
54/69
1:56:40
12:31
235
Kenneth
Shackelford
M3539
123
8/8
69/74
1:56:51
12:33
193
Lisa
Gorski
F3034
124
7/8
55/69
1:56:51
12:33
173
Jonathan
Dee
M3034
125
13/15
70/74
1:56:55
12:33
162
Moira
Cain
F2529
126
8/8
56/69
1:58:18
12:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
186
Johnnie
Freeman
F4044
127
12/14
57/69
1:58:20
12:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after