Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
5K
Info
January 26, 2020 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
578
Melody
Hyde Austin
F5559
667
54/85
451/796
52:21.04
16:52
1236
Holly
Van Nood
F4549
668
78/131
452/796
52:22.01
16:52
284
Shannon
Degenhart
F5559
669
55/85
453/796
52:22.04
16:52
963
Alecia
Pitt
F3034
670
51/78
454/796
52:22.06
16:52
1000
Rachel
Raulerson
F3539
671
35/61
455/796
52:23.02
16:52
397
Lisa
Frey
F4549
672
79/131
456/796
52:26.01
16:53
544
Robert
Hobbs
M6064
673
23/35
217/347
52:28.05
16:54
543
Sharon
Hobbs
F6064
674
31/66
457/796
52:29.03
16:54
728
Shannon
Lindberg
F4044
675
63/91
458/796
52:30.04
16:55
919
Rhonda
Palmer
F5559
676
56/85
459/796
52:30.06
16:55
1154
Lindsay
Stuvland
F3539
677
36/61
460/796
52:32.01
16:55
1480
Jennie
Ablin
F4549
678
80/131
461/796
52:32.04
16:55
1102
Rachelle
Simmons
F3539
679
37/61
462/796
52:33.03
16:55
1486
Melina
Dyer
F5054
680
52/101
463/796
52:33.06
16:56
947
Sharon
Pesut
F6064
681
32/66
464/796
52:35.02
16:56
858
David
Munson
M7579
682
3/5
218/347
52:37.02
16:57
996
Robert
Raemer
M7074
683
6/14
219/347
52:40.03
16:58
1255
Devin
Wallace
M2529
684
17/19
220/347
52:41.03
16:58
165
Liz
Brisbois
F6569
685
13/35
465/796
52:49.06
17:01
862
Susan
Nelson
F7074
686
9/19
466/796
52:49.08
17:01
642
Miranda
Kettery
F3539
687
38/61
467/796
52:49.08
17:01
1451
Jeff
Hamilton
M6064
688
24/35
221/347
52:55.09
17:03
271
Whitley
Daraio
F3034
689
52/78
468/796
52:56.02
17:03
909
Teresa
Ongley
F4549
690
81/131
469/796
52:58.04
17:04
924
May
Park
F6569
691
14/35
470/796
53:00.09
17:04
1068
Natalie
Schemenauer
F4549
692
82/131
471/796
53:02.02
17:05
923
Douglas
Park
M6569
693
13/22
222/347
53:02.04
17:05
859
Minyonn
Nakata
F4044
694
64/91
472/796
53:05
17:06
712
Wendy
Lepisto
F5054
695
53/101
473/796
53:05.09
17:06
556
Kay
Holmgren
F4549
696
83/131
474/796
53:06.03
17:06
555
Eric
Holmgren
M4549
697
27/33
223/347
53:09.05
17:07
240
Arminda
Coombs
F5559
698
57/85
475/796
53:11.03
17:08
241
Kevin
Coombs
M5559
699
25/42
224/347
53:12.01
17:08
1347
Jennifer
Samodurov
F4549
700
84/131
476/796
53:12.05
17:08
1392
Nichole
Banks
F5054
701
54/101
477/796
53:13.08
17:08
646
Audrey
King
F4549
702
85/131
478/796
53:17
17:09
1233
Madelyn
Urbanc
F0110
703
5/10
479/796
53:17.05
17:10
1245
Maria
Vergis
F6064
704
33/66
480/796
53:17.06
17:10
47
Ashley
Ladell
F5559
705
58/85
481/796
53:18.04
17:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
888
Robert
Nunn
M7074
706
7/14
225/347
53:18.04
17:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after