Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
22nd Annual Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Springfield, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K Text Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
8230
Julie
Headley
F2529
2202
116/382
870/4046
10:56
33:52.17
1454
Ethan
Rockwood
M1014
2203
173/348
1333/3170
10:56
33:52.21
449
Scott
Wichmer
M1519
2204
207/324
1334/3170
10:56
33:52.42
5814
Alexus
Hagan
F1014
2205
91/352
871/4046
10:56
33:52.61
4044
Austin
Small
MUN09
2206
30/214
1335/3170
10:56
33:53.05
4154
Dan
Pertl
M3539
2207
110/246
1336/3170
10:56
33:53.06
1452
Julianne
Rockwood
F3539
2208
78/318
872/4046
10:56
33:53.28
6350
Cindy
Fiedler
F4549
2209
55/305
873/4046
10:56
33:53.53
6900
Sarah
Shrable
F2529
2210
117/382
874/4046
10:57
33:53.83
4042
Aaron
Small
M4044
2211
112/244
1337/3170
10:57
33:53.85
447
Dan
Wichmer
M5054
2212
82/198
1338/3170
10:57
33:54.14
4155
Scott
Campbell
M4549
2213
105/274
1339/3170
10:57
33:54.30
3480
Ron
Burnett
M3539
2214
111/246
1340/3170
10:57
33:54.41
4144
Mitchell
Brandt
M3539
2215
112/246
1341/3170
10:57
33:54.56
2730
Karen
Ruff
F4549
2216
56/305
875/4046
10:57
33:54.68
879
Anna
Brehme
F1519
2217
127/420
876/4046
10:57
33:55.46
3656
Linda
Fritz
F5559
2218
30/260
877/4046
10:57
33:56.07
393
Rebecca
Friedrich
F4044
2219
67/349
878/4046
10:57
33:56.70
1125
Lane
Boswell
M1014
2220
174/348
1342/3170
10:58
33:57.22
4251
Darin
Talley
M4549
2221
106/274
1343/3170
10:58
33:58.33
6428
Brooke
Edwards
F2529
2222
118/382
879/4046
10:58
33:58.47
7952
Paula
Kavanagh
F3539
2223
79/318
880/4046
10:58
33:58.56
4253
Kaylee
Talley
F1014
2224
92/352
881/4046
10:58
33:58.71
3220
Kelson
Radford
M1014
2225
175/348
1344/3170
10:58
33:59.06
1074
Shannon
Rose
F3539
2226
80/318
882/4046
10:58
33:59.38
717
Nathan
Larriu
M2529
2227
128/275
1345/3170
10:58
33:59.65
3628
Timothy
Wood
M3034
2228
106/255
1346/3170
10:59
34:00.01
4206
Kara
Bortner
F3539
2229
81/318
883/4046
10:59
34:00.04
3592
Archer
Gillam
MUN09
2230
31/214
1347/3170
10:59
34:00.21
4237
Kate
Martinez
F3034
2231
97/387
884/4046
10:59
34:00.31
2021
Alan
Wilson
M4549
2232
107/274
1348/3170
10:59
34:00.74
8124
Zachary
Van Lear
MUN09
2233
32/214
1349/3170
10:59
34:01.26
1283
Tammi
Landis
F4549
2234
57/305
885/4046
10:59
34:01.31
3006
Tim
Edwards
M4549
2235
108/274
1350/3170
10:59
34:02.12
2075
Jenny
Kirchhofer
F3539
2236
82/318
886/4046
10:59
34:02.12
7967
Pamela
McCracken
F5559
2237
31/260
887/4046
11:00
34:03.13
10669
Taschia
Hall
F2529
2238
119/382
888/4046
11:00
34:03.36
2088
Josh
Decker
M2529
2239
129/275
1351/3170
11:00
34:03.42
3589
Shannon
Wooden
F4044
2240
68/349
889/4046
11:00
34:03.47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
4205
Kenda
McCroskey
F3539
2241
83/318
890/4046
11:00
34:03.70
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after