Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2018
10K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
6161
Kirsten
Queoff
F20-24
372
19/69
81/642
39:57
49:40
8:00
6659
Kristina
Heimerl
F25-29
373
16/93
82/642
40:07
49:41
8:00
6505
Marina
Waclawski
F25-29
374
17/93
83/642
40:08
49:41
8:00
7695
Matthew
McGee
M45-49
375
23/68
292/708
39:41
49:45
8:01
7696
Abby
McGee
F20-24
376
20/69
84/642
39:41
49:45
8:01
6220
Adrienne
Blais
F35-39
377
12/87
85/642
40:04
49:46
8:01
6769
Jenna
Harrington
F25-29
378
18/93
86/642
39:55
49:46
8:01
6428
Margaret
Arts
F35-39
379
13/87
87/642
40:00
49:47
8:01
6253
Scott
Schweiger
M35-39
380
39/91
293/708
39:38
49:49
8:01
7062
James
Omohundro
M55-59
381
13/57
294/708
39:37
49:49
8:01
7254
Melissa
Biesmann
F20-24
382
21/69
88/642
39:57
49:51
8:02
6175
Gary
Frank
M55-59
383
14/57
295/708
39:51
49:52
8:02
6375
Peter
Otterson
M50-54
384
31/87
296/708
39:47
49:53
8:02
6255
Amber
King
F35-39
385
14/87
89/642
39:43
49:55
8:02
7497
Rebecca
Zimmer
F30-34
386
17/111
90/642
39:51
49:56
8:03
7532
Graham
Goeglein
M35-39
387
40/91
297/708
40:13
49:57
8:03
6071
Denise
Postuma
F35-39
388
15/87
91/642
40:12
49:57
8:03
6507
Michael
Harrington
M55-59
389
15/57
298/708
39:55
49:58
8:03
6925
Tracy
Hixon
F50-54
390
3/65
92/642
40:14
50:00
8:03
7598
Bryanna
Salazar
F15-19
391
6/23
93/642
39:58
50:01
8:03
6480
Shanna
Bodilly
F30-34
392
18/111
94/642
39:44
50:01
8:03
6571
Gina
Witt
F40-44
393
5/71
95/642
40:30
50:06
8:04
6370
Sally
Beinlich
F60-64
394
1/15
96/642
40:02
50:08
8:04
6766
Todd
Oelke
M50-54
395
32/87
299/708
40:29
50:09
8:05
6261
Jean Kevin
Yan
M25-29
396
59/97
300/708
40:09
50:09
8:05
7439
Jennifer
Sereno
F55-59
397
2/30
97/642
40:16
50:10
8:05
6401
Annie
Hudkins
F20-24
398
22/69
98/642
40:16
50:11
8:05
6646
Sarah
Clark
F40-44
399
6/71
99/642
40:24
50:11
8:05
6848
David
Walker
M25-29
400
60/97
301/708
40:47
50:13
8:05
6942
William
Walker
M50-54
401
33/87
302/708
40:48
50:13
8:05
7403
Eric
Kotleski
M35-39
402
41/91
303/708
40:12
50:14
8:05
6801
Jeffrey
Wheeler
M20-24
403
32/58
304/708
41:11
50:15
8:06
7470
Hannah
Brakarsh
F15-19
404
7/23
100/642
40:29
50:16
8:06
6053
Marie
Schwinn
F40-44
405
7/71
101/642
40:04
50:16
8:06
6847
Michael
Braun
M35-39
406
42/91
305/708
40:02
50:18
8:06
6515
Noah
Dorn
M15-19
407
22/35
306/708
39:40
50:20
8:06
6302
Lance
Brown
M45-49
408
24/68
307/708
40:24
50:20
8:07
7496
Shaun
Livieri
M35-39
409
43/91
308/708
40:28
50:22
8:07
7380
Scott
Hovland
M35-39
410
44/91
309/708
40:12
50:24
8:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
6187
Jeff
Healy
M30-34
411
41/80
310/708
40:02
50:24
8:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after