Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rocky Run
10 Mile
Info
November 10, 2018 in Philadelphia, PA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10 Mile
Italian Stallion Challenge
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7055
JOHN
MCGURK
M4549
931
59/198
640/1899
1:32:18
9:14
6722
KATE
SEARS
F2024
932
51/185
292/1972
1:32:18
9:14
6101
STEPHANIE
DOOL
F3034
933
44/278
293/1972
1:32:18
9:14
7039
MANDY
BARTOSHESKY
F4044
934
19/298
294/1972
1:32:19
9:14
10205
MASON
ELLIOTT
M2024
935
55/131
641/1899
1:32:19
9:14
5794
QUINTEN
COLLIS
M3034
936
118/371
642/1899
1:32:20
9:14
7147
KRISTIN
CONLON
F3539
937
66/322
295/1972
1:32:22
9:15
5528
KATIE
CUTLER
F3539
938
67/322
296/1972
1:32:22
9:15
8428
SANDY
MCKAY
F5559
939
4/79
297/1972
1:32:23
9:15
7291
BILL
KETTELBERGER
M5559
940
12/70
643/1899
1:32:23
9:15
9107
DAVID
CAVANAGH
M4549
941
60/198
644/1899
1:32:24
9:15
10129
BOOTCAMP
JIM
M3539
942
119/347
645/1899
1:32:24
9:15
9675
MAX
KIMBROUGH
M3539
943
120/347
646/1899
1:32:28
9:15
5991
STEPHANIE
SCALICE
F2529
944
77/371
298/1972
1:32:29
9:15
5981
KYLE
KERMICK
M2529
945
111/276
647/1899
1:32:29
9:15
10381
THOMAS
CAVANAGH
M5054
946
33/108
648/1899
1:32:33
9:16
5764
JEANNIE
THWAITES
F5054
947
12/157
299/1972
1:32:33
9:16
6833
ERIC
WALSH
M2529
948
112/276
649/1899
1:32:33
9:16
6803
ELIZABETH
SHINNERS
F2024
949
52/185
300/1972
1:32:34
9:16
8122
JEFFREY
KOCHER
M3034
950
119/371
650/1899
1:32:34
9:16
6497
CHARLES
GRAUBER
M3539
951
121/347
651/1899
1:32:34
9:16
5837
JAKE
VARGO
M2024
952
56/131
652/1899
1:32:34
9:16
8568
MARCO
GRILO
M4044
953
96/293
653/1899
1:32:36
9:16
10325
JASON
KREITSCH
M4044
954
97/293
654/1899
1:32:36
9:16
5718
JAMES
GWYNN
M4549
955
61/198
655/1899
1:32:37
9:16
7053
SAMANTHA
SERENKIN
F2529
956
78/371
301/1972
1:32:37
9:16
10249
MATTHEW
DISCH
M1519
957
34/55
656/1899
1:32:37
9:16
8108
PAULA
SMITH
F6064
958
1/24
302/1972
1:32:40
9:16
6034
COURTNEY
LODGE
F2529
959
79/371
303/1972
1:32:40
9:16
9918
THIEN
NGUYEN
M2024
960
57/131
657/1899
1:32:40
9:16
5312
LISA
TORRENCE
F3539
961
68/322
304/1972
1:32:40
9:16
8447
JOSEPH
ARNOLD
M3034
962
120/371
658/1899
1:32:41
9:17
9076
CHRIS
PRADEL
M5054
963
34/108
659/1899
1:32:41
9:17
7173
ERIK
SPRINGER
M2529
964
113/276
660/1899
1:32:42
9:17
7986
CHRISTOPHER
ANKNEY
M3539
965
122/347
661/1899
1:32:46
9:17
7985
LYNN
ROESSNER-ANKNEY
F3539
966
69/322
305/1972
1:32:46
9:17
5328
GABRIELLA
LAFEMINA
F2529
967
80/371
306/1972
1:32:47
9:17
10364
JACOB
BEMB
M2024
968
58/131
662/1899
1:32:49
9:17
9689
JOSHUA
PEREZ
M4549
969
62/198
663/1899
1:32:49
9:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6662
JIM
LENNOX
M2529
970
114/276
664/1899
1:32:50
9:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after