Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Silver Falls Trail Runs
7M
Info
November 1, 2019 in Silver Falls, OR
Question About Results?
Races
50K
26.2M
7M
5K
13.1M
7M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2198
Heidi
Reeves
F4044
331
41/79
202/458
1:43:33.05
14:48
2301
Krista
Tappan
F4044
332
42/79
203/458
1:43:38.04
14:49
2236
Terry
Saylor
F6064
333
5/15
204/458
1:43:44.02
14:50
2090
Kyle
Millette
M2024
334
2/5
130/203
1:43:46.07
14:50
2091
Tyler
Millette
M2529
335
7/8
131/203
1:43:49.01
14:50
2265
Hillary
Smith
F5054
336
20/53
205/458
1:44:00.03
14:52
2058
Heather
Markley
F3034
337
44/76
206/458
1:44:11.03
14:54
2153
Rina
Pader
F3539
338
43/92
207/458
1:44:15.05
14:54
1770
Erin
Brouillette
F3034
339
45/76
208/458
1:44:42.09
14:58
2327
Tracy
Villano
F5559
340
7/22
209/458
1:44:43.08
14:58
1732
Jamie
Barber
F4044
341
43/79
210/458
1:44:45.05
14:58
2006
Kelli
Koch
F3539
342
44/92
211/458
1:44:45.09
14:58
2144
Heather
Oman
F4549
343
20/67
212/458
1:44:57.08
15:00
2143
Alyssa
Oman
F1014
344
4/5
213/458
1:44:58
15:00
2132
Sara
Nugent
F4044
345
44/79
214/458
1:45:07.08
15:02
2274
Rachel
Sprague
F3034
346
46/76
215/458
1:45:08.09
15:02
1767
Christa
Britton
F4549
347
21/67
216/458
1:45:21.01
15:04
1911
Amanda
Gray
F3034
348
47/76
217/458
1:45:32.04
15:05
2316
Jay
Udelhoven
M5054
349
9/17
132/203
1:45:46.01
15:07
2219
Timothy
Romanowski
M4549
350
25/33
133/203
1:45:57.09
15:09
2167
Sarah
Petersen
F5559
351
8/22
218/458
1:46:06
15:10
2202
Rebecca
Reynolds
F4044
352
45/79
219/458
1:46:26.01
15:13
1730
Lisette
Barajas
F3539
353
45/92
220/458
1:46:35.04
15:14
2267
Karyn
Smith
F4044
354
46/79
221/458
1:46:35.09
15:14
1796
Nichole
Castaneda
F4549
355
22/67
222/458
1:46:36.05
15:14
2210
Ann
Rivera
F4044
356
47/79
223/458
1:46:36.06
15:14
2258
Shayne
Shupe
M4044
357
19/26
134/203
1:46:42.01
15:15
2110
Christine
Murphy
F5559
358
9/22
224/458
1:47:02.07
15:18
1776
Jane
Brubaker
F6064
359
6/15
225/458
1:47:42.02
15:24
1903
Becky
Gillock
F4044
360
48/79
226/458
1:47:47.09
15:24
1906
Gayla
Goodwin
F5054
361
21/53
227/458
1:47:53.05
15:25
2158
Sherri
Paru
F5054
362
22/53
228/458
1:47:53.09
15:25
2204
Mia
Rhodes
F4549
363
23/67
229/458
1:48:20.06
15:29
1937
Erica
Heartquist
F4044
364
49/79
230/458
1:48:27.04
15:30
2148
Doreen
Osumi
F5559
365
10/22
231/458
1:48:43.02
15:32
2222
Lucy
Rose
F1014
366
5/5
232/458
1:48:50.02
15:33
1741
Edith
Baumgart
F4549
367
24/67
233/458
1:49:01.04
15:35
1979
Leslie
Johnson
F5054
368
23/53
234/458
1:49:07.05
15:36
2310
Shauna
Trautman
F3034
369
48/76
235/458
1:49:17
15:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2057
Cheryl
Markiewicz
F4044
370
50/79
236/458
1:49:21.04
15:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after