Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2018
10K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
6544
Derek
Johnsrud
M25-29
3
2/97
3/708
25:31
31:55
5:09
7016
John
Donovan
M25-29
4
3/97
4/708
26:25
33:18
5:22
6653
Max
Cruse
M20-24
5
2/58
5/708
26:44
33:31
5:24
6208
Matt
Mixdorf
M25-29
6
4/97
6/708
26:55
33:46
5:26
7667
Michele
Lee
F20-24
7
1/69
1/642
27:11
33:59
5:29
7712
Erik
Duethman
M20-24
8
3/58
7/708
27:12
34:03
5:29
6517
Brint
Schwerbel
M30-34
9
1/80
8/708
27:28
34:21
5:32
6164
Greg
Cooper
M30-34
10
2/80
9/708
27:37
34:42
5:36
6295
Ethan
Shanks
M25-29
11
5/97
10/708
27:37
34:48
5:36
7182
Sam
Keepman
M30-34
12
3/80
11/708
27:59
34:53
5:37
6289
Matthew
Borneman
M25-29
13
6/97
12/708
28:05
34:59
5:38
6798
Jacob
Young
M20-24
14
4/58
13/708
27:51
35:00
5:38
7102
Alfredo
Ramirez Pinho
M25-29
15
7/97
14/708
28:15
35:24
5:42
7233
Jonathan
Luckin
M20-24
16
5/58
15/708
28:03
35:30
5:43
6219
Jered
Sweeney-Demezas
M20-24
17
6/58
16/708
28:13
35:33
5:44
7437
Gina
Sereno
F20-24
18
2/69
2/642
28:18
35:40
5:45
6820
Dale
Kloiber
M35-39
19
1/91
17/708
28:46
35:50
5:46
7111
Alec
Hembree
M25-29
20
8/97
18/708
28:48
35:58
5:48
7034
Cade
Ferron
M15-19
21
1/35
19/708
28:46
35:58
5:48
6974
Gavin
Czarnecki
M15-19
22
2/35
20/708
28:46
35:58
5:48
6514
Nathan
Dorn
M20-24
23
7/58
21/708
29:01
35:59
5:48
6670
Mitchell
King
M25-29
24
9/97
22/708
28:52
36:07
5:49
6296
Tim
Willcox
M40-44
25
1/66
23/708
28:50
36:16
5:51
7036
David
Salmon
M30-34
26
4/80
24/708
28:44
36:21
5:51
7405
Jacob
Naegeli
M25-29
27
10/97
25/708
28:58
36:28
5:53
6458
Shelby
Anderson
M35-39
28
2/91
26/708
29:29
36:36
5:54
6290
Dave
Chancellor
M30-34
29
5/80
27/708
29:26
36:44
5:55
6034
Peter
Witucki
M35-39
30
3/91
28/708
29:29
36:50
5:56
6786
Ben
Lester
M25-29
31
11/97
29/708
30:10
36:57
5:57
7263
Garrett
Nelson
M25-29
32
12/97
30/708
29:42
37:13
6:00
7232
Erik
Figge
M25-29
33
13/97
31/708
30:29
37:26
6:02
7459
Luke
Juckett
M25-29
34
14/97
32/708
29:51
37:28
6:02
7562
Anthony
Scribner
M45-49
35
1/68
33/708
30:05
37:42
6:04
6214
Jim
Reichling
M40-44
36
2/66
34/708
30:17
37:52
6:06
6647
Tanner
Clark
M40-44
37
3/66
35/708
30:15
37:58
6:07
7457
Ariella
Degner
F30-34
38
1/111
3/642
30:17
38:01
6:08
6027
Dale
Humphrey
M50-54
39
1/87
36/708
30:29
38:10
6:09
6020
Matt
Barnum
M40-44
40
4/66
37/708
30:42
38:11
6:09
7445
Patrick
Ballweg
M20-24
41
8/58
38/708
30:26
38:14
6:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
7170
Chad
McMahon
M45-49
42
2/68
39/708
30:21
38:16
6:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after