Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
103
Christine
Benedict
F40-44
466
29/144
128/918
21:14
42:29
8:30
853
Kent
Kehus
M55-59
467
22/66
339/827
20:43
42:29
8:30
870
Andrew
Ketchum
M01-15
468
14/23
340/827
21:26
42:30
8:30
1390
Renee
Priebe
F45-49
469
10/86
129/918
20:37
42:31
8:31
1460
Michelle
Rohde
F35-39
470
26/168
130/918
19:56
42:32
8:31
1779
Jen
Thomas
F35-39
471
27/168
131/918
21:36
42:33
8:31
356
Matt
Doda
M35-39
472
60/124
341/827
21:34
42:34
8:31
1404
Daniel
Quade
M30-34
473
51/129
342/827
21:42
42:35
8:31
1586
Craig
Schultz
M40-44
474
45/105
343/827
20:28
42:36
8:32
389
Keith
Dupuis
M50-54
475
34/88
344/827
20:47
42:36
8:32
106
Leslie
Benitz
F45-49
476
11/86
132/918
21:28
42:36
8:32
144
Connie
Bohn
F40-44
477
30/144
133/918
21:28
42:37
8:32
1655
Dave
Smith
M35-39
478
61/124
345/827
20:51
42:37
8:32
1981
Sarah
Wolf
F35-39
479
28/168
134/918
20:54
42:37
8:32
1880
Mindy
Wagner
F35-39
480
29/168
135/918
21:07
42:38
8:32
787
Mike
Jackson
M45-49
481
44/111
346/827
20:51
42:38
8:32
555
Benjamin
Gensler
M30-34
482
52/129
347/827
20:54
42:39
8:32
546
Jesse
Gardner
M35-39
483
62/124
348/827
20:43
42:40
8:32
441
Sarah
Eron
F45-49
484
12/86
136/918
21:15
42:40
8:32
875
Donna
Kezeske
F45-49
485
13/86
137/918
21:15
42:40
8:32
768
Kylie
Husman
F19-24
486
13/56
138/918
21:33
42:41
8:33
1945
Ben
Wild
M30-34
487
53/129
349/827
20:46
42:41
8:33
1639
Lexi
Simcakoski
F30-34
488
29/169
139/918
21:22
42:41
8:33
265
Mary Beth
Clark
F55-59
489
4/58
140/918
21:22
42:42
8:33
1322
Adam
Paulsen
M35-39
490
63/124
350/827
20:25
42:43
8:33
1589
Jen
Schultz
F45-49
491
14/86
141/918
21:24
42:45
8:33
1169
Brodie
Miller
M35-39
492
64/124
351/827
20:36
42:45
8:33
1180
Scott
Miskowski
M50-54
493
35/88
352/827
21:26
42:50
8:34
2033
Ryan
Zuege
M35-39
494
65/124
353/827
21:10
42:50
8:34
950
Stacey
Krogwold
F40-44
495
31/144
142/918
21:29
42:50
8:34
1544
Mattea
Schlender
F19-24
496
14/56
143/918
22:32
42:53
8:35
2011
Danielle
Zdroik
F30-34
497
30/169
144/918
21:31
42:55
8:35
1315
Corey
Parks
M19-24
498
19/33
354/827
21:58
42:56
8:36
50
Joel
Banks
M45-49
499
45/111
355/827
21:04
42:58
8:36
1529
Alison
Schiek
F45-49
500
15/86
145/918
21:33
42:58
8:36
1863
Justin
Vogel
M30-34
501
54/129
356/827
21:05
42:58
8:36
1583
Samuel
Schuler
M25-29
502
37/76
357/827
21:05
43:01
8:37
542
Collin
Gaie
M19-24
503
20/33
358/827
21:56
43:04
8:37
242
Trisha
Casey
F35-39
504
30/168
146/918
21:43
43:04
8:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1442
Nevan
Ribarits
M01-15
505
15/23
359/827
19:52
43:04
8:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after