Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
113th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2022
10K
Info
November 24, 2022 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Awards
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1003
Jess
Glover
M2529
732
93/382
576/2981
48:57
7:54
5995
Jackson
Lang
M1619
733
93/203
577/2981
48:57
7:54
458
Jerry
Chau
M3034
734
76/335
578/2981
48:58
7:54
3465
Abigail
Fermann
F1619
735
28/240
157/3135
48:58
7:54
2471
Olivia
Sayre
F2529
736
26/437
158/3135
48:58
7:54
6528
Joey
Blanchet
M2024
737
70/274
579/2981
48:58
7:54
5506
Brandon
Amann
M4549
738
30/219
580/2981
48:58
7:54
3606
Matthew
Hickman
M1619
739
94/203
581/2981
48:59
7:54
3467
Katie
Fermann
F4549
740
19/271
159/3135
48:59
7:54
5775
Luke
Fickenworth
M2024
741
71/274
582/2981
48:59
7:55
4927
Unknown
Runner
M????
742
5/40
583/2981
49:00
7:55
3044
Cody
Webken
M2529
743
94/382
584/2981
49:00
7:55
5776
Matt
Fickenworth
M2024
744
72/274
585/2981
49:01
7:55
5767
Bayley
Feist
F2529
745
27/437
160/3135
49:01
7:55
3794
Elizabeth
Millea
F2529
746
28/437
161/3135
49:01
7:55
4647
Sean
McKeon
M2529
747
95/382
586/2981
49:02
7:55
1290
Kelci
Huntington
F2529
748
29/437
162/3135
49:02
7:55
6554
Nicholas
Notto
M2529
749
96/382
587/2981
49:03
7:55
4513
Chelsey
Durst
F2529
750
30/437
163/3135
49:03
7:55
1528
Renae
Kopser
F1619
751
29/240
164/3135
49:06
7:56
6557
William
Watts
M4044
752
61/261
588/2981
49:06
7:56
1144
Angelina
Harris
F1619
753
30/240
165/3135
49:07
7:56
956
Mark
Gebhart
M2529
754
97/382
589/2981
49:07
7:56
6105
Joe
Moeddel
M4044
755
62/261
590/2981
49:07
7:56
2190
Samantha
Paulson
F2529
756
31/437
166/3135
49:09
7:56
3990
Grace
Smith
F1619
757
31/240
167/3135
49:10
7:56
1914
Shayne
Menner
F1619
758
32/240
168/3135
49:11
7:56
6574
Audrey
Koenig
F2529
759
32/437
169/3135
49:11
7:56
4552
Andy
Greenberger
M2024
760
73/274
591/2981
49:12
7:57
2875
Bentley
Thomas
F1619
761
33/240
170/3135
49:13
7:57
1371
Jacqueline
Jones
F2529
762
33/437
171/3135
49:13
7:57
2874
Vineeth
Thirunavu
M2529
763
98/382
592/2981
49:14
7:57
89
Alicia
Bader
F3539
764
14/297
172/3135
49:15
7:57
1509
Nick
Knisley
M2529
765
99/382
593/2981
49:18
7:58
4342
Joe
Morand
M3034
766
77/335
594/2981
49:19
7:58
3283
Lee
Boone
M2529
767
100/382
595/2981
49:19
7:58
3996
Samuel
Smith
M2024
768
74/274
596/2981
49:20
7:58
2092
Tom
Niehaus
M5054
769
31/218
597/2981
49:20
7:58
3991
Gretchen
Smith
F2024
770
26/379
173/3135
49:21
7:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2753
Tina
Steinhauser
F6064
771
2/134
174/3135
49:21
7:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after