Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8067
Greg
Reinhard
M 50-54
3089
150/258
1887/3378
48:49
9:46
3883
Mitchell
McAlpin
M 30-34
3090
178/270
1888/3378
48:49
9:46
6387
Ronald
Boyer
M 55-59
3091
109/221
1889/3378
48:49
9:46
7447
Christopher
Leach
M 15-19
3092
253/345
1890/3378
48:50
9:46
4558
Kathy
Pitchord
F 45-49
3093
81/303
1203/3901
48:50
9:46
8497
Elizabeth
Thomas
F 15-19
3094
145/355
1204/3901
48:51
9:47
5524
Courtney
Swink
F 15-19
3095
146/355
1205/3901
48:51
9:47
5424
Cyndee
Stevens
F 35-39
3096
127/339
1206/3901
48:51
9:47
1345
Connie
Bishop
F 45-49
3097
82/303
1207/3901
48:51
9:47
4516
Jenny
Petry
F 20-24
3098
164/457
1208/3901
48:52
9:47
6990
Bethany
Grable
F 20-24
3099
165/457
1209/3901
48:52
9:47
7903
Shawn
Page
M 35-39
3100
155/226
1891/3378
48:52
9:47
4556
Emily
Pisut
F 25-29
3101
196/450
1210/3901
48:52
9:47
4554
Dan
Pisut
M 25-29
3102
204/311
1892/3378
48:52
9:47
2410
Robert
Ferguson
M 30-34
3103
179/270
1893/3378
48:52
9:47
7563
Chris
Lykins
M 45-49
3104
162/277
1894/3378
48:52
9:47
4271
Joe
Nalepka
M 45-49
3105
163/277
1895/3378
48:53
9:47
7826
Michael
Nalepka
M 15-19
3106
254/345
1896/3378
48:53
9:47
7743
Jeremey
Miller
M 15-19
3107
255/345
1897/3378
48:53
9:47
3365
Tamara
Kercher
F 45-49
3108
83/303
1211/3901
48:54
9:47
6561
Amy
Code
F 25-29
3109
197/450
1212/3901
48:54
9:47
6292
Benjamin
Bennett
M 45-49
3110
164/277
1898/3378
48:55
9:47
8387
Ray
Stenger
M CLYA
3111
95/224
1899/3378
48:55
9:47
6855
Stephen
Figliola
M CLYA
3112
96/224
1900/3378
48:55
9:47
3015
Travis
Hoefler
M 20-24
3113
169/253
1901/3378
48:55
9:47
3520
Nicole
Lafever
F GDAME
3114
64/458
1213/3901
48:55
9:47
1123
Samantha
Auditore
F 09-11
3115
7/65
1214/3901
48:56
9:48
6632
Robert
Crouch
M 25-29
3116
205/311
1902/3378
48:56
9:48
3652
Hannah
Lewis
F 20-24
3117
166/457
1215/3901
48:57
9:48
3145
Charles
Hutchison
M 45-49
3118
165/277
1903/3378
48:57
9:48
1437
Julia
Borel-Donohue
F 20-24
3119
167/457
1216/3901
48:57
9:48
1060
Ashlee
Anderson
F 15-19
3120
147/355
1217/3901
48:58
9:48
1864
Brian
Code
M 55-59
3121
110/221
1904/3378
48:58
9:48
6625
Emily
Craycraft
F 20-24
3122
168/457
1218/3901
48:58
9:48
183
Sarah
Swigart
F 25-29
3123
198/450
1219/3901
48:58
9:48
6967
Zachary
George
M 20-24
3124
170/253
1905/3378
48:58
9:48
8661
Lindsey
Williams
F 25-29
3125
199/450
1220/3901
48:59
9:48
8151
Angela
Ruffolo
F 40-44
3126
131/376
1221/3901
48:59
9:48
6134
Mandy
Acker
F 25-29
3127
200/450
1222/3901
48:59
9:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7823
Susan
Myers
F 45-49
3128
84/303
1223/3901
48:59
9:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after