Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CEF Ghost and Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run
Info
October 26, 2019 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
2K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
CEF Ghost & Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5944
Wayne
Tolson
M 40-49
388
47/92
219/404
35:37
35:23
11:24
5202
Abigail
Browning
F 09-11
389
31/90
170/460
35:27
35:24
11:24
6097
Chantal
Hanna
F 12-14
390
66/179
171/460
35:27
35:24
11:24
6128
Paul
McLaughlin
M 40-49
391
48/92
220/404
36:34
35:25
11:24
6127
Nolan
McLaughlin
M 09-11
392
43/77
221/404
36:34
35:25
11:24
5738
Andrea
Osborne
F 40-49
393
32/85
172/460
35:58
35:28
11:25
6110
Tyler
Hunt
M 09-11
394
44/77
222/404
36:24
35:29
11:25
5186
Alexander
Bradley
M 30-39
395
19/31
223/404
36:05
35:36
11:28
5938
Graceyn
Tennenhouse
F 09-11
396
32/90
173/460
36:40
35:38
11:28
5185
Aj
Bradley
M 01-08
397
7/21
224/404
36:07
35:38
11:28
5936
Diane
Tennenhouse
F 40-49
398
33/85
174/460
36:41
35:38
11:29
5170
Theo
Boulukos
M 09-11
399
45/77
225/404
36:11
35:46
11:31
6287
Michael
Stephens
M 50-59
400
10/25
226/404
36:05
35:47
11:31
5133
Matthew
Beem
M 40-49
401
49/92
227/404
36:37
35:47
11:31
6199
Danny
Ernst
M 12-14
402
74/118
228/404
36:38
35:54
11:33
5187
Kate
Brady
F 09-11
403
33/90
175/460
36:27
35:55
11:34
5188
Lauren
Brady
F 09-11
404
34/90
176/460
36:27
35:56
11:34
5191
Lindsay
Brandt
F 12-14
405
67/179
177/460
36:32
35:56
11:34
6242
Daniel
Siegler
M 12-14
406
75/118
229/404
36:01
35:57
11:35
5223
Carter
Campbell
M 12-14
407
76/118
230/404
36:02
35:58
11:35
5091
Timothy
Anderson
M 40-49
408
50/92
231/404
36:35
35:59
11:35
5089
Nick
Anderson
M 12-14
409
77/118
232/404
36:35
35:59
11:35
5169
Emmanuel
Boulukos
M 40-49
410
51/92
233/404
36:29
36:04
11:37
6226
Yasin
Oualid
M 09-11
411
46/77
234/404
36:31
36:07
11:38
5553
Kieran
Knight
M 09-11
412
47/77
235/404
36:53
36:08
11:38
5808
Matthew
Reynolds
M 40-49
413
52/92
236/404
37:18
36:09
11:38
5909
Kyla
Straw
F 12-14
414
68/179
178/460
37:10
36:13
11:40
5807
Linus
Reynolds
M 09-11
415
48/77
237/404
37:23
36:14
11:40
5360
Jenny
Fuller
F 40-49
416
34/85
179/460
37:29
36:14
11:40
6208
Jessica
Hollenbeck
F 40-49
417
35/85
180/460
37:22
36:15
11:40
6072
Lilliana
Cate
F 09-11
418
35/90
181/460
36:52
36:20
11:42
5364
Elliot
Gabey
F 09-11
419
36/90
182/460
36:53
36:21
11:42
5973
Alice
Wang
F 12-14
420
69/179
183/460
37:36
36:24
11:43
6263
Emily
Zhao
F 09-11
421
37/90
184/460
37:36
36:25
11:44
2086
Alex
Orr
M 12-14
422
78/118
238/404
37:06
36:28
11:45
6100
Christopher
Herzog
M 12-14
423
79/118
239/404
44:10
36:33
11:46
5562
Corbin
Kolanowski
M 12-14
424
80/118
240/404
37:00
36:33
11:46
5120
Fisher
Baldwin
M 12-14
425
81/118
241/404
39:44
36:33
11:46
5546
Brian
Kindsfather
M 40-49
426
53/92
242/404
37:18
36:34
11:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5571
Erica
Lai
F 09-11
427
38/90
185/460
37:13
36:40
11:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after