Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mississippi Gulf Coast Marathon - 2019
Marathon
Info
December 15, 2019 in Biloxi, MS
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
Kid's Marathon
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
12.5
RATE
RANK
20
RATE
RANK
LAST_10K
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
409
Jazmin
Scott
F2529
193
6/24
49/240
59:51
9:38
9
1:59:41
9:35
9
3:13:12
9:40
8
59:42
4:13:13
4:12:53
9:40
683
Jaimie
Higgins
F4044
194
12/35
50/240
49:45
8:01
6
1:43:26
8:17
6
3:01:03
9:04
8
1:11:55
4:13:03
4:12:58
9:40
561
Chris
Jones
M4549
195
20/57
145/316
56:54
9:10
32
1:53:26
9:05
29
3:03:26
9:11
22
1:09:35
4:13:26
4:13:01
9:40
554
Deidra
Petty
F5054
196
4/30
51/240
55:16
8:54
4
1:51:45
8:57
4
3:05:49
9:18
4
1:07:21
4:13:17
4:13:09
9:40
83
Elizabeth
Lehrter
F4044
197
13/35
52/240
56:29
9:06
11
1:53:24
9:05
10
3:07:48
9:24
12
1:05:30
4:13:34
4:13:18
9:41
585
Kip
Rohner
M4549
198
21/57
146/316
54:12
8:44
23
1:47:56
8:39
20
3:02:49
9:09
20
1:10:50
4:13:58
4:13:38
9:41
51
Ryan
Cardinal
M4549
199
22/57
147/316
52:28
8:27
18
1:45:57
8:29
17
3:01:14
9:04
18
1:12:30
4:13:53
4:13:43
9:42
697
Jorge
Schwarz
M4549
200
23/57
148/316
55:06
8:52
25
1:50:47
8:52
22
3:03:41
9:12
23
1:10:29
4:14:35
4:14:10
9:43
657
Greg
Schnoor
M4044
201
21/43
149/316
1:00:12
9:42
31
2:00:44
9:40
29
3:13:54
9:42
25
1:00:54
4:15:04
4:14:47
9:44
350
Dakota L.
Ball
M2529
202
14/26
150/316
56:33
9:06
15
1:53:41
9:06
14
3:03:23
9:11
14
1:11:44
4:15:21
4:15:07
9:45
289
Chloe
Keidaish
F5054
203
5/30
53/240
53:09
8:34
2
1:50:54
8:53
3
3:07:34
9:23
5
1:07:41
4:15:20
4:15:15
9:45
732
Jason
Ledford
M4549
204
24/57
151/316
56:10
9:03
29
1:58:44
9:30
33
3:10:20
9:31
29
1:05:36
4:16:04
4:15:56
9:47
498
David
Fortin
M3034
205
19/30
152/316
52:43
8:29
18
1:45:57
8:29
17
3:01:03
9:04
19
1:15:08
4:16:24
4:16:10
9:47
563
Michael
MacDonald
M3539
206
31/54
153/316
50:40
8:10
19
1:43:01
8:15
19
2:59:26
8:59
25
1:16:53
4:16:26
4:16:19
9:47
513
Kelly
Scott
F3539
207
10/45
54/240
56:29
9:06
15
1:53:09
9:04
11
3:10:12
9:31
10
1:06:12
4:16:40
4:16:24
9:48
292
Jack
Butler
M3034
208
20/30
154/316
55:32
8:57
21
1:48:02
8:39
20
3:02:41
9:09
20
1:14:14
4:17:11
4:16:55
9:49
418
Matthew
Englander
M3539
209
32/54
155/316
56:37
9:07
37
1:54:13
9:09
35
3:06:35
9:20
34
1:10:40
4:17:31
4:17:15
9:50
571
Dennis
Gallego
M4044
210
22/43
156/316
1:00:10
9:41
30
2:00:42
9:40
28
3:14:02
9:43
26
1:03:18
4:17:40
4:17:20
9:50
239
Amy
Prine
F3034
211
7/37
55/240
56:44
9:08
11
1:54:35
9:10
9
3:12:08
9:37
9
1:05:40
4:18:14
4:17:48
9:51
518
Michelle
Dobson
F4044
212
14/35
56/240
57:50
9:19
14
1:58:56
9:31
15
3:13:27
9:41
15
1:04:22
4:18:03
4:17:48
9:51
661
Othman
Doubiany
M5054
213
21/42
157/316
56:30
9:06
22
1:53:26
9:05
20
3:08:21
9:26
21
1:09:42
4:18:17
4:18:03
9:51
91
James
Ballard
M3539
214
33/54
158/316
48:20
7:47
12
1:41:30
8:08
17
3:02:44
9:09
30
1:15:30
4:18:30
4:18:13
9:52
538
David
Miller
M4044
215
23/43
159/316
56:28
9:06
23
1:53:26
9:05
23
3:10:56
9:33
23
1:07:59
4:19:10
4:18:54
9:53
672
Steve
Phillips
M6569
216
5/8
160/316
59:43
9:37
6
2:01:14
9:42
7
3:14:03
9:43
5
1:05:19
4:19:40
4:19:21
9:54
728
Joe
Langshaw
M3539
217
34/54
161/316
56:10
9:03
34
1:58:43
9:30
39
3:12:28
9:38
38
1:07:17
4:19:53
4:19:44
9:55
745
Steven
Meints
M4549
218
25/57
162/316
55:47
8:59
26
1:53:39
9:06
30
3:09:23
9:29
28
1:10:41
4:20:21
4:20:03
9:56
484
Erik
Allred
M2529
219
15/26
163/316
59:51
9:38
18
1:59:48
9:36
16
3:13:39
9:41
16
1:06:39
4:20:43
4:20:17
9:57
579
Miranda
Adams
F3034
220
8/37
57/240
57:00
9:11
12
1:55:43
9:16
11
3:13:00
9:39
10
1:08:03
4:21:34
4:21:03
9:58
645
Ryszard
Ellert
M6064
221
5/17
164/316
50:41
8:10
3
1:43:01
8:15
3
3:07:32
9:23
5
1:13:38
4:21:18
4:21:10
9:59
602
Brian
Rolison
M4549
222
26/57
165/316
54:10
8:43
22
1:50:58
8:53
23
3:07:42
9:24
26
1:13:32
4:21:26
4:21:13
9:59
17
Smith
Boykin
M4044
223
24/43
166/316
54:07
8:43
22
1:51:03
8:54
22
3:10:44
9:33
22
1:11:24
4:22:21
4:22:07
10:01
261
Nikki
Ummel
F2529
224
7/24
58/240
55:30
8:56
7
1:51:19
8:55
6
3:11:48
9:36
6
1:10:37
4:22:39
4:22:24
10:01
242
Aaron
Pettis
M4549
225
27/57
167/316
53:04
8:33
20
1:47:18
8:35
18
3:02:52
9:09
21
1:19:44
4:22:45
4:22:35
10:02
606
Kevin
Blair
M4044
226
25/43
168/316
49:23
7:57
13
1:41:54
8:10
13
3:00:01
9:01
19
1:22:51
4:22:58
4:22:51
10:02
464
Michael
Hornbeck
M3539
227
35/54
169/316
57:28
9:15
40
1:55:51
9:17
36
3:12:00
9:36
36
1:11:02
4:23:28
4:23:01
10:03
49
Jack
Brechtel
M3539
228
36/54
170/316
49:36
7:59
18
1:42:48
8:14
18
3:00:09
9:01
26
1:22:59
4:23:17
4:23:07
10:03
63
April
Smith
F3034
229
9/37
59/240
59:12
9:32
13
1:57:44
9:26
13
3:11:57
9:36
8
1:11:15
4:23:29
4:23:11
10:03
515
Jonathan
Clayton
M3539
230
37/54
171/316
56:20
9:04
36
1:53:16
9:04
32
3:05:48
9:18
33
1:17:33
4:23:44
4:23:20
10:04
213
Jennifer
Templeton
F4044
231
15/35
60/240
56:33
9:06
12
1:53:28
9:05
11
3:05:02
9:16
10
1:18:25
4:23:40
4:23:26
10:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
12.5
RATE
RANK
20
RATE
RANK
LAST_10K
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
611
Paul
Seibert
M5559
232
14/30
172/316
52:54
8:31
13
1:52:37
9:01
15
3:13:04
9:40
16
1:10:38
4:23:49
4:23:42
10:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after