Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bockfest 5K 2020
5K
Info
February 29, 2020 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2757
Jon
Nichols
M 45-49
291
17/136
232/1225
24:47
8:00
785
Michael
Kelly
M 30-34
292
60/221
233/1225
24:47
8:00
1420
Kris
Schroder
M 25-29
293
54/148
234/1225
24:47
8:00
2973
Liz
Snyder
F 40-44
294
6/200
60/1461
24:48
8:00
285
Chris
Crampton
M 30-34
295
61/221
235/1225
24:50
8:01
2751
David
Newman
M 25-29
296
55/148
236/1225
24:50
8:01
1593
James
Turvey
M 35-39
297
51/175
237/1225
24:51
8:01
688
John
Hoober
M 30-34
298
62/221
238/1225
24:52
8:02
1644
Douglas
Ward
M 60-64
299
2/78
239/1225
24:55
8:03
2057
Scott
Berens
M 45-49
300
18/136
240/1225
24:55
8:03
2878
Bill
Ritchie
M 50-54
301
11/117
241/1225
24:55
8:03
305
Mark
Dame
M 50-54
302
12/117
242/1225
24:56
8:03
365
Thomas
Dowd
M 60-64
303
3/78
243/1225
24:56
8:03
2845
Tony
Puccini
M 30-34
304
63/221
244/1225
24:57
8:03
2529
Matt
Juelg
M 40-44
305
26/134
245/1225
24:57
8:03
46
Tj
Ball
M 35-39
306
52/175
246/1225
24:58
8:04
2091
Brandon
Bolt
M 35-39
307
53/175
247/1225
25:00
8:04
1062
Ryan
Megyesi
M 21-24
308
7/34
248/1225
25:01
8:04
2047
Adam
Belcher
M 45-49
309
19/136
249/1225
25:01
8:05
588
David
Hamm
M 30-34
310
64/221
250/1225
25:01
8:05
663
Ashley
Hinkle
F 30-34
311
20/227
61/1461
25:03
8:05
215
Hilary
Carvitti
F 35-39
312
11/233
62/1461
25:04
8:05
413
Matt
Ely
M 40-44
313
27/134
251/1225
25:04
8:06
743
Julia
Johns
F 35-39
314
12/233
63/1461
25:06
8:06
238
Betsey
Clark
F 25-29
315
20/205
64/1461
25:07
8:06
684
Vanessa
Holtmann
F 35-39
316
13/233
65/1461
25:07
8:07
2430
Gay
Hammon
F 55-59
317
2/124
66/1461
25:07
8:07
879
Tim
Lambrechts
M 55-59
318
9/119
252/1225
25:08
8:07
1585
Mike
Trimble
M 45-49
319
20/136
253/1225
25:09
8:07
1684
Anthony
White
M 50-54
320
13/117
254/1225
25:09
8:07
749
Brandon
Jones
M 30-34
321
65/221
255/1225
25:10
8:07
249
Jeremy
Cockerham
M 35-39
322
54/175
256/1225
25:11
8:08
696
Mikayla
Hounchell
F 21-24
323
2/47
67/1461
25:12
8:08
536
Steven
Gores
M 55-59
324
10/119
257/1225
25:12
8:08
1567
Stuart
Thomas
M 35-39
325
55/175
258/1225
25:15
8:09
307
Kyle
Danbury
M 30-34
326
66/221
259/1225
25:15
8:09
2709
Zachary
Mills
M 25-29
327
56/148
260/1225
25:15
8:09
856
Paul
Kremer
M 45-49
328
21/136
261/1225
25:16
8:09
652
Christopher
Hesler
M 40-44
329
28/134
262/1225
25:16
8:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1483
Ashley
Sojda
F 25-29
330
21/205
68/1461
25:17
8:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after