Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
USO Ten Miler and 5K
10 miler
Info
March 17, 2018 in Clarksville, TN
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K (text)
AWARDS (text)
10 miler
10 miler (text)
10 miler - Results
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN-TIME
TIME
PACE
607
Cameron
Willoughby
47
18/100
40/207
1:20:35.03
1:20:03.01
8:01
800
Jonathan
Lenz
48
19/100
41/207
1:21:01.05
1:20:39.01
8:04
784
Servando
Santiago
49
14/64
42/207
1:21:42.03
1:21:32.02
8:10
816
Heriberto
Torres
50
20/100
43/207
1:21:42.04
1:21:32.06
8:10
674
Matthew
Porter
51
15/64
44/207
1:22:06.04
1:21:38.06
8:10
846
Todd
Sims
52
7/18
45/207
1:22:19.04
1:22:10.08
8:14
749
Ben
Krebs
53
21/100
46/207
1:22:32.05
1:22:25.05
8:15
781
Bobby
Norwood
54
8/18
47/207
1:22:27
1:22:26.05
8:15
640
Joshua
Bone
55
16/64
48/207
1:22:48
1:22:34.08
8:16
580
Morganne
Cook
56
4/44
8/137
1:22:38.03
1:22:37.04
8:16
702
Jason
Egger
57
9/18
49/207
1:23:09.03
1:22:40.05
8:17
715
Sean
Sheets
58
22/100
50/207
1:23:20.05
1:22:46.04
8:17
740
Josh
Glonek
59
17/64
51/207
1:23:03
1:23:02.02
8:19
631
Paul
Turner
60
18/64
52/207
1:23:33.09
1:23:06.01
8:19
677
Daniel
Clampitt
61
19/64
53/207
1:23:18.01
1:23:10.04
8:20
641
Michael
Besaw
62
23/100
54/207
1:23:40.07
1:23:17
8:20
729
Robbie
Belk
63
2/10
55/207
1:23:53
1:23:26.09
8:21
721
David
Bullion
64
20/64
56/207
1:23:39.02
1:23:27.06
8:21
685
Clinton
Allen
65
21/64
57/207
1:23:37
1:23:28.07
8:21
613
Bill
Elder
66
3/10
58/207
1:23:51.04
1:23:37.02
8:22
667
Horacio
Rivas
67
22/64
59/207
1:24:03.08
1:23:47.05
8:23
672
Gregery
Martin
68
23/64
60/207
1:24:04.05
1:23:56.09
8:24
796
Megan
Vaughan
69
5/66
9/137
1:24:32.03
1:24:23.07
8:27
879
David
Hulse
70
10/18
61/207
1:24:42.03
1:24:25.04
8:27
746
Kevin
Thompson
71
24/100
62/207
1:25:23.07
1:24:48.01
8:29
797
Robert
Jones
72
3/12
63/207
1:25:04
1:24:57.01
8:30
526
Sarah
Scott
73
6/66
10/137
1:25:09.05
1:24:58.01
8:30
633
Michael
Joy Sr
74
24/64
64/207
1:25:11.08
1:25:02.04
8:31
651
Melissa
Gauthier
75
7/66
11/137
1:25:04.02
1:25:03.04
8:31
772
Jaime
Samaniega
76
25/100
65/207
1:25:26.09
1:25:04.02
8:31
897
Damian
Sylees
77
26/100
66/207
1:25:27.01
1:25:06.08
8:31
867
Gabriel
Taylor
78
27/100
67/207
1:25:26.07
1:25:06.09
8:31
878
Tim
Edwards
79
11/18
68/207
1:25:44.01
1:25:14
8:32
824
Rachel
Padalino
80
5/44
12/137
1:26:09.06
1:25:17.04
8:32
767
Katie
Royer
81
8/66
13/137
1:25:22.03
1:25:18.01
8:32
742
Patrick
Allard
82
28/100
69/207
1:25:39
1:25:33.05
8:34
734
Thomas
Patterson
83
29/100
70/207
1:26:05.08
1:25:55.08
8:36
701
Todd
Blum
84
25/64
71/207
1:26:32.07
1:26:07.02
8:37
765
Elle
Shumney
85
9/66
14/137
1:26:19.06
1:26:15.06
8:38
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN-TIME
TIME
PACE
684
Giovany
Cornelio
86
4/12
72/207
1:26:54.04
1:26:19.05
8:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after