Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2024 Race for GRACE
2M Overall--Searchable Format
Info
April 6, 2024 in Grand Island, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall--Searchable Format
10K Overall--Text Format
10K Age Groups--Text Format
10K Team Results--Text Format
2M Overall--Searchable Format
2M Overall--Text Format
2M Age Groups--Text Format
2M Team Results--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Race for GRACE
2M Overall--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1456
Rylee
Seely
F1519
295
12/36
189/768
35:49
33:58
16:59
724
Brendi
Raymundo
F2529
297
21/70
190/768
35:52
33:59
17:00
1308
Brooke
Hanna
F3539
298
18/73
191/768
35:44
33:59
17:00
1309
Jackson
Hanna
M1014
296
26/42
107/327
35:44
33:59
17:00
615
Lisa
White
F5559
299
17/50
192/768
34:02
34:02
17:01
535
Jennifer
Hohlen
F4044
300
15/62
193/768
35:39
34:10
17:05
530
Nichole
Dye
F4044
301
16/62
194/768
35:38
34:12
17:06
558
Chad
Schock
M3034
302
5/29
108/327
35:39
34:12
17:06
548
Jodi
Nielsen
F5054
303
10/46
195/768
35:39
34:13
17:07
1060
Cohen
Butcher
M1014
305
27/42
109/327
35:09
34:14
17:07
1061
Jeremy
Butcher
M3539
306
8/28
110/327
35:09
34:14
17:07
1298
Connie
Frohreich
F5559
304
18/50
196/768
36:16
34:14
17:07
1539
Russ
Jacobitz
M4549
307
5/17
111/327
35:47
34:17
17:09
1525
Becky
Bates
F4044
308
17/62
197/768
35:47
34:18
17:09
1071
Easton
Volk
M1014
309
28/42
112/327
35:16
34:19
17:10
1288
Chad
Fischer
M4549
310
6/17
113/327
35:25
34:21
17:11
1426
Melissa
Randone
F5054
311
11/46
198/768
35:25
34:21
17:11
1289
Jennifer
Fischer
F4044
312
18/62
199/768
35:26
34:22
17:11
780
Tina
Moural
F6064
314
16/59
201/768
37:02
34:24
17:12
1541
Rylie
Johnson
F2024
313
10/43
200/768
37:03
34:24
17:12
933
Ashley
Schultz
F2024
315
11/43
202/768
35:50
34:27
17:14
753
Alex
Vue
M3034
316
6/29
114/327
35:29
34:29
17:15
747
Morganne
Manivong
F3539
317
19/73
203/768
35:28
34:30
17:15
750
Walter
Redden
M3034
318
7/29
115/327
35:29
34:30
17:15
752
Chaeli
Souvannasoth
F3539
319
20/73
204/768
35:28
34:30
17:15
578
Heather
Roy
F4549
321
9/45
205/768
35:02
34:31
17:16
579
Landon
Roy
M1519
320
16/24
116/327
35:01
34:31
17:16
989
Madison
Ripp
F2024
322
12/43
206/768
35:26
34:32
17:16
564
Megan
Bonenberger
F3539
323
21/73
207/768
35:11
34:38
17:19
570
Ashley
Madden
F3034
324
23/104
208/768
35:11
34:39
17:20
877
Jack
Valasek
M0104
325
2/10
117/327
37:37
34:42
17:21
879
Justin
Valasek
M4044
326
13/31
118/327
37:35
34:42
17:21
1129
Carson
Valasek
M1519
327
17/24
119/327
37:35
34:43
17:22
875
Roger
Kirkpatrick
M6569
328
5/15
120/327
37:38
34:44
17:22
613
Peggy
Splattstoesser
F6064
331
17/59
210/768
36:37
34:48
17:24
774
Jaelyn
Bristol
F1519
329
13/36
209/768
35:37
34:48
17:24
776
Andrew
Smallfoot
M1519
330
18/24
121/327
35:37
34:48
17:24
1562
Monroe
Vodehnal
F0509
332
9/44
211/768
36:37
34:48
17:24
1561
Marlee
Vodehnal
F1014
333
25/55
212/768
36:37
34:49
17:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
695
Laurie
Stratman
F5559
334
19/50
213/768
36:49
34:50
17:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after