Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Harvest Moon Hustle
10K Overall--Searchable Format
Info
September 13, 2019 in Elmwood, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall--Searchable Format
10K Overall--Text Format
10K Age Groups--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Age Groups--Text Format
RRCA State 10K Championship
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
10K Overall--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
352
Stacey
Duey
F4044
712
66/105
405/647
1:13:34
1:10:12
11:18
12
Laurie
Baade
F6064
713
8/16
406/647
1:13:07
1:10:13
11:18
193
Shelley
Kramer
F4044
714
67/105
407/647
1:14:51
1:10:15
11:19
742
Dean
Gerke
M4044
715
62/73
308/363
1:14:24
1:10:21
11:20
499
Nick
Heitman
M4549
716
44/51
309/363
1:14:18
1:10:27
11:21
503
Dan
Masters
M4044
717
63/73
310/363
1:13:18
1:10:30
11:21
295
Stephanie
Kinsey
F3539
718
116/166
408/647
1:12:46
1:10:39
11:23
703
Dru
Childers
M3539
719
80/91
311/363
1:13:54
1:10:40
11:23
1972
Caleb
Schantz
M4044
720
64/73
312/363
1:13:17
1:10:47
11:24
789
Jackie
Bintner
F3539
721
117/166
409/647
1:14:49
1:10:49
11:24
3447
Brian
Travis
M4044
722
65/73
313/363
1:13:07
1:10:57
11:26
638
Randy
Geise
M5054
723
21/25
314/363
1:15:02
1:10:58
11:26
3416
Ann
Campbell
F4044
724
68/105
410/647
1:13:55
1:11:02
11:26
464
Randy
Humphrey
M2529
725
31/33
315/363
1:15:43
1:11:10
11:28
690
George
Hammett
M4549
726
45/51
316/363
1:15:25
1:11:13
11:28
187
Keri
Callahan
F3034
727
65/106
411/647
1:15:00
1:11:15
11:28
189
Kylie
Burley
F3539
728
118/166
412/647
1:14:17
1:11:24
11:30
336
Brianne
Dacy
F3034
729
66/106
413/647
1:13:35
1:11:26
11:30
402
Becky
Chambers
F3034
730
67/106
414/647
1:13:35
1:11:26
11:30
953
Ciara
Thomas
F2529
731
56/78
415/647
1:15:44
1:11:35
11:32
670
Heather
Schuette
F5559
732
29/44
416/647
1:12:47
1:11:35
11:32
959
Jelena
Nedic
F2529
733
57/78
417/647
1:15:45
1:11:36
11:32
3377
Michele
Frye
F5054
734
20/34
418/647
1:13:59
1:11:38
11:32
3402
Audrey
Cooper
F3034
735
68/106
419/647
1:15:44
1:11:39
11:32
76
Marianne
Toovey
F3539
736
119/166
420/647
1:14:50
1:11:42
11:33
1910
Katie
Titterington
F4549
737
40/73
421/647
1:14:47
1:11:44
11:33
1919
Jan
McNally
F5559
738
30/44
422/647
1:14:16
1:11:48
11:34
518
Rose
Anderson
F4044
739
69/105
423/647
1:13:46
1:11:49
11:34
938
Carianne
Hermanson
F0119
740
4/5
424/647
1:11:52
1:11:52
11:34
102
Stephanie
Ferguson
F3034
741
69/106
425/647
1:15:51
1:11:54
11:35
3468
Erin
Egger
F3034
742
70/106
426/647
1:15:01
1:11:55
11:35
640
Kent
Svoboda
M6599
743
4/7
317/363
1:15:50
1:11:58
11:35
440
Tammie
Mead
F4549
744
41/73
427/647
1:16:26
1:11:59
11:35
3444
Megan
Thorman
F3034
745
71/106
428/647
1:14:21
1:11:59
11:35
2017
Amber
Watts
F2529
746
58/78
429/647
1:14:27
1:12:01
11:36
3452
Wendy
Stork
F3539
747
120/166
430/647
1:15:12
1:12:06
11:37
820
Tara
Hill
F4044
748
70/105
431/647
1:13:35
1:12:16
11:38
808
Jenna
Koperski-Bohn
F3034
749
72/106
432/647
1:15:51
1:12:17
11:38
36
Karrie
Marlow
F4044
750
71/105
433/647
1:13:30
1:12:19
11:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
207
Marissa
Nitz
F2024
751
7/12
434/647
1:15:07
1:12:23
11:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after