Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Atlantic City Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 11, 2018 in Atlantic City, NJ
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Triathlon Athena
Olympic Triathlon Clydesdale
Olympic Triathlon Relay
Olympic Aquabike
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon Athena
Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Aquabike
USAT Penalty Report
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
DelMoSports Elite Events
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
697
Catherine
Sutton
F2529
283
13/18
114/172
14:43
3:21
348
4:00
42:39
15.3
318
1:53
31:39
9:57
199
1:34:55
924
Meghan
May
F3034
284
20/25
115/172
11:10
2:32
243
3:55
39:53
16.4
276
3:45
36:18
11:25
278
1:35:04
1024
Jean
Lee
F5559
285
8/12
116/172
11:49
2:41
279
3:47
37:14
17.5
211
3:39
39:00
12:16
316
1:35:30
687
Michael
Enright
M3034
286
22/23
170/200
10:19
2:21
196
6:25
38:43
16.9
240
2:28
37:40
11:51
299
1:35:37
734
Scott
Kalwasinski
M5054
287
17/23
171/200
10:55
2:29
233
5:04
38:52
16.8
246
3:14
37:32
11:48
295
1:35:38
72
Mary
Condron
F6064
288
7/10
117/172
11:44
2:40
274
3:03
40:45
16.0
294
2:33
37:38
11:50
297
1:35:44
1090
Heather
King
F4044
289
15/29
118/172
11:56
2:43
285
4:14
36:15
18.0
170
3:54
39:28
12:25
321
1:35:50
1119
Christina
Berens
F3034
290
21/25
119/172
10:34
2:24
210
3:11
41:17
15.8
302
2:37
38:40
12:10
313
1:36:21
800
Amanda
Escobar
F2529
291
14/18
120/172
7:43
1:45
39
5:29
44:22
14.7
336
2:54
36:11
11:23
277
1:36:41
117
Jonathan
Caesar
M5054
292
18/23
172/200
13:42
3:07
326
3:46
39:49
16.4
273
3:06
36:37
11:31
283
1:37:01
938
Gerard
Tarrant
M6569
293
2/5
173/200
12:58
2:57
314
4:55
37:15
17.5
213
2:04
39:54
12:33
327
1:37:09
746
Cayla
MacHleit
F2529
294
15/18
121/172
12:05
2:45
294
4:00
40:11
16.3
286
2:38
38:14
12:01
304
1:37:11
106
Kim
Deckman
F4044
295
16/29
122/172
11:50
2:41
281
3:43
39:19
16.6
266
3:39
38:54
12:14
314
1:37:27
592
Charlotte
Searle
F2024
296
6/9
123/172
8:52
2:01
102
2:53
48:55
13.4
360
3:04
33:43
10:36
237
1:37:29
940
James
Meehan
M4044
297
24/28
174/200
13:47
3:08
327
4:57
39:39
16.5
269
2:41
36:31
11:29
281
1:37:37
698
Robert
Hermes
M4044
298
25/28
175/200
11:40
2:39
270
7:01
43:15
15.1
329
2:52
32:55
10:21
218
1:37:45
915
Heather
Cunningham
F4044
299
17/29
124/172
8:35
1:57
85
3:18
37:16
17.5
214
2:49
45:47
14:24
353
1:37:47
769
Mohammad
Mukhtar
M2529
300
10/11
176/200
11:42
2:40
273
3:27
39:03
16.7
255
3:12
40:22
12:42
332
1:37:48
939
Robert
Romeo
M3034
301
23/23
177/200
11:45
2:40
275
7:13
40:59
15.9
297
2:49
35:07
11:03
260
1:37:55
758
Sarah
Brasington
F4044
302
18/29
125/172
14:15
3:14
335
4:19
36:44
17.8
189
4:21
38:16
12:02
305
1:37:56
642
Marc
Petrancuri
M5054
303
19/23
178/200
8:57
2:02
111
6:05
31:36
20.7
39
15:16
36:01
11:20
274
1:37:58
643
Madelynn
Petrancuri
F2024
304
7/9
126/172
8:08
1:51
60
6:57
42:48
15.3
322
4:02
36:01
11:20
275
1:37:59
937
Annamarie
Ierley
F4549
305
15/20
127/172
11:40
2:39
269
4:55
37:49
17.3
226
3:38
39:56
12:33
329
1:38:01
579
Kathleen
Harbort
F6569
306
2/3
128/172
12:16
2:47
301
3:23
40:21
16.2
287
4:05
37:57
11:56
301
1:38:03
1030
Christine
Dispenziere
F5054
307
13/18
129/172
12:31
2:51
305
4:26
45:48
14.3
349
1:55
33:33
10:33
231
1:38:15
771
Georgia
Virtudazo
F4549
308
16/20
130/172
14:28
3:17
341
3:48
37:01
17.7
206
2:35
40:39
12:47
334
1:38:33
103
Kristi
Lowe
F4044
309
19/29
131/172
10:03
2:17
187
3:55
44:51
14.6
340
3:02
37:00
11:38
290
1:38:54
1118
Marjory
McCoy
F5054
310
14/18
132/172
15:45
3:35
357
5:23
34:40
18.8
110
4:28
38:37
12:09
312
1:38:54
928
Mark
Kapczynski
M5559
311
21/22
179/200
17:33
3:59
364
4:15
41:25
15.8
305
2:39
33:48
10:38
238
1:39:42
617
Anna
Bookwalter
F4044
312
20/29
133/172
10:41
2:26
220
3:31
39:00
16.8
253
4:21
42:41
13:25
343
1:40:16
674
Susan
McCabe
F4549
313
17/20
134/172
12:55
2:56
311
4:45
38:33
16.9
239
4:33
39:45
12:30
326
1:40:32
665
Meg
Ohlsen
F2529
314
16/18
135/172
9:49
2:14
170
4:25
45:13
14.5
342
2:36
38:32
12:07
309
1:40:37
781
Arthur
Skaar
M6064
315
11/13
180/200
13:24
3:03
321
4:34
33:25
19.6
73
3:35
45:53
14:26
354
1:40:51
909
Janice
Strigh
F6064
316
8/10
136/172
11:42
2:40
272
4:04
42:28
15.4
315
4:31
38:36
12:08
311
1:41:23
188
Margaret
Ward
F5054
317
15/18
137/172
12:47
2:54
308
5:25
43:04
15.2
325
2:35
37:32
11:48
296
1:41:25
770
Adelfa
Lacuna
F5054
318
16/18
138/172
14:33
3:18
347
4:40
42:25
15.4
314
3:10
37:40
11:51
298
1:42:30
313
Brittany
Schorr
F3034
319
22/25
139/172
15:38
3:33
356
4:14
42:40
15.3
319
3:08
36:52
11:36
289
1:42:33
1083
Emir
Johnson
M1617
320
3/3
181/200
19:19
4:23
367
4:32
36:24
18.0
176
2:40
39:44
12:30
325
1:42:41
699
Jocilyn
Rudisill
F2529
321
17/18
140/172
16:19
3:43
361
2:59
42:38
15.3
317
2:23
38:35
12:08
310
1:42:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
640
Carol
Skahan
F6569
322
3/3
141/172
15:28
3:31
355
3:42
41:10
15.9
300
2:56
40:42
12:48
335
1:44:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after