Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2021 CARMEL MARATHON
Marathon
Info
April 3, 2021 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6.5 MILE
13.1 MILE
20 MILE
TIME
PACE
1619
Corrie
Kenney
F30-34
204
4/42
26/426
46:24
1:33:37
2:26:00
3:13:17
7:23
1015
Daniel
Alexander
M30-34
205
39/73
179/662
44:27
1:29:38
2:20:33
3:13:22
7:23
2213
Benjamin
Updike
M20-24
206
10/32
180/662
49:10
1:37:57
2:27:23
3:13:34
7:24
2272
Casey
White
F30-34
207
5/42
27/426
48:08
1:36:23
2:26:33
3:13:35
7:24
1734
Jeff
Lynch
M40-44
208
25/83
181/662
46:49
1:32:38
2:23:11
3:13:49
7:24
1598
Chad
Kamphuis
M25-29
209
32/72
182/662
48:18
1:36:59
2:28:33
3:13:53
7:25
2008
Alvaro
Romero
M50-54
210
15/87
183/662
44:24
1:29:34
2:22:30
3:13:57
7:25
1806
Joshua
Melton
M25-29
211
33/72
184/662
47:18
1:34:51
2:24:58
3:13:57
7:25
2259
Jordan
Weber
M30-34
212
40/73
185/662
47:42
1:34:09
2:24:31
3:13:58
7:25
1575
Daniel
Johnson
M30-34
213
41/73
186/662
50:42
1:40:24
2:32:20
3:14:05
7:25
2199
Ryan
Tomlinson
M35-39
214
45/105
187/662
43:25
1:26:39
2:13:30
3:14:13
7:25
1509
Steve
Hibbs
M45-49
215
16/81
188/662
46:50
1:33:52
2:24:01
3:14:30
7:26
1873
Brett
Nolan
M35-39
216
46/105
189/662
49:57
1:39:01
2:30:16
3:14:48
7:27
1970
Jennifer
Reed
F30-34
217
6/42
28/426
49:57
1:39:01
2:30:17
3:14:49
7:27
1290
Kristen
Dietz
F40-44
218
5/77
29/426
46:13
1:34:19
2:27:00
3:14:57
7:27
1989
Jonathan
Rieckmann
M35-39
219
47/105
190/662
47:19
1:34:43
2:24:33
3:15:02
7:27
1607
Tom
Kaylor
M50-54
220
16/87
191/662
46:58
1:34:10
2:24:15
3:15:06
7:27
2235
Terry
Wade
M45-49
221
17/81
192/662
47:16
1:34:39
2:24:52
3:15:26
7:28
1727
Mark
Lowney
M50-54
222
17/87
193/662
44:55
1:30:53
2:22:55
3:15:31
7:28
2055
Matthew
Sebastian
M30-34
223
42/73
194/662
42:39
1:27:05
2:19:04
3:15:57
7:29
1545
Aaron
Hume
M30-34
224
43/73
195/662
47:07
1:34:15
2:24:20
3:15:59
7:29
1779
Zoe
McCullough
M25-29
225
34/72
196/662
46:06
1:33:25
2:25:08
3:16:07
7:30
1838
Babasijibomi
Moore
M35-39
226
48/105
197/662
50:32
1:39:55
2:30:55
3:16:09
7:30
1283
Zachary
Desimone
M20-24
227
11/32
198/662
46:26
1:33:40
2:26:05
3:16:17
7:30
1145
Lindsey
Burke
F35-39
228
7/87
30/426
50:14
1:39:21
2:30:38
3:16:36
7:31
1718
Marco
Lopez
M30-34
229
44/73
199/662
44:27
1:30:57
2:24:17
3:16:45
7:31
1017
Wendy
Allan
F45-49
230
4/50
31/426
48:57
1:38:02
2:30:51
3:16:58
7:32
1042
Daniel
Aupperlee
M40-44
231
26/83
200/662
47:10
1:34:49
2:25:45
3:17:01
7:32
1434
Alonso
Gonzalez
M45-49
232
18/81
201/662
47:00
1:34:27
2:25:45
3:17:16
7:32
1440
Brittany
Graham
F30-34
233
7/42
32/426
49:05
1:38:01
2:30:04
3:17:18
7:32
2335
Treg
Harris
M50-54
234
18/87
202/662
48:19
1:36:23
2:27:57
3:17:19
7:32
1937
Mike
Pisani
M55-59
235
4/67
203/662
50:50
1:40:24
2:31:29
3:17:20
7:32
1963
Peter
Qumsiyeh
M35-39
236
49/105
204/662
48:47
1:37:58
2:30:54
3:17:54
7:34
1552
Tracie
Hunter
F40-44
237
6/77
33/426
47:30
1:35:43
2:28:22
3:18:32
7:35
2050
Camille
Schuetz
F25-29
238
7/49
34/426
47:19
1:34:49
2:27:39
3:18:38
7:35
1752
Annika
Manning
F25-29
239
8/49
35/426
50:16
1:39:16
2:30:42
3:18:50
7:36
1823
Leslie
Mills
F35-39
240
8/87
36/426
48:05
1:36:31
2:28:15
3:19:00
7:36
1037
Daniel
Arterburn
M45-49
241
19/81
205/662
49:48
1:39:12
2:31:05
3:19:01
7:36
1870
J
Newman
M25-29
242
35/72
206/662
52:09
1:43:46
2:36:33
3:19:19
7:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6.5 MILE
13.1 MILE
20 MILE
TIME
PACE
1922
Laura
Pett
F30-34
243
8/42
37/426
49:46
1:39:22
2:31:25
3:19:21
7:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after