Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4158
Dean
Mocko
M 55-59
6337
198/221
3085/3378
1:16:40
15:20
4159
Louise
Mocko
F 55-59
6338
118/163
3253/3901
1:16:40
15:20
5204
Julie
Shisler
F 45-49
6339
240/303
3254/3901
1:16:41
15:21
3592
Jeffrey
Lawson
M 12-14
6340
153/166
3086/3378
1:16:41
15:21
3590
Jacob
Lawson
M 12-14
6341
154/166
3087/3378
1:16:41
15:21
6760
Joshua
Dronen
M 30-34
6342
264/270
3088/3378
1:16:44
15:21
2513
Joanie
Franklin
F GDAME
6343
324/458
3255/3901
1:16:44
15:21
6759
Daisy
Dronen
F 30-34
6344
365/408
3256/3901
1:16:46
15:22
2124
Lynn
Declark
F 50-54
6345
204/261
3257/3901
1:16:46
15:22
5563
Seth
Taylor
M 09-11
6346
67/79
3089/3378
1:16:47
15:22
4877
Erika
Rogers
F 15-19
6347
315/355
3258/3901
1:16:48
15:22
1567
Nicolas
Brown
M 09-11
6348
68/79
3090/3378
1:16:54
15:23
6370
Gina
Boothe
F GDAME
6349
325/458
3259/3901
1:16:54
15:23
4414
Francis
Overman
M CLYB
6350
151/199
3091/3378
1:16:54
15:23
1565
Mike
Brown
M 50-54
6351
233/258
3092/3378
1:16:54
15:23
7721
Kathleen
Merz
F 30-34
6352
366/408
3260/3901
1:16:55
15:23
2194
Amy
Dittenhofer
F 20-24
6353
409/457
3261/3901
1:16:55
15:23
149
Teresa
McLaughlin
F 20-24
6354
410/457
3262/3901
1:16:55
15:23
150
Brandon
Jetton
M 25-29
6355
294/311
3093/3378
1:16:55
15:23
8354
Sharon
Sobecki
F 30-34
6356
367/408
3263/3901
1:16:57
15:24
6733
Dat
Do
M 15-19
6357
331/345
3094/3378
1:16:57
15:24
7090
Charlene
Hebert
F GDAME
6358
326/458
3264/3901
1:16:58
15:24
4323
Rosalba
Nickelman
F 50-54
6359
205/261
3265/3901
1:16:58
15:24
7806
Cassandra
Mullins
F 35-39
6360
298/339
3266/3901
1:16:59
15:24
8114
Ashley
Robbins
F 20-24
6361
411/457
3267/3901
1:16:59
15:24
6425
Janelle
Brown
F GDAME
6362
327/458
3268/3901
1:17:00
15:24
4791
Amber
Rich
F GDAME
6363
328/458
3269/3901
1:17:02
15:25
6219
Morgan
Balcerek
F 12-14
6364
128/153
3270/3901
1:17:04
15:25
7066
Clara
Harrod
F 12-14
6365
129/153
3271/3901
1:17:04
15:25
7428
Tyler
Langenkamp
M 01-08
6366
17/23
3095/3378
1:17:04
15:25
2642
Robin
Gilbert
F 50-54
6367
206/261
3272/3901
1:17:05
15:25
94
Erin
Langenkamp
F 30-34
6368
368/408
3273/3901
1:17:05
15:25
6848
Francesco
Ferrante
M CLYA
6369
213/224
3096/3378
1:17:05
15:25
6721
Lynnette
Diehl
F 45-49
6370
241/303
3274/3901
1:17:06
15:26
2060
Faith
Cymbalak
F 55-59
6371
119/163
3275/3901
1:17:07
15:26
3306
Frank
Kadell
M 75-79
6372
16/19
3097/3378
1:17:08
15:26
5641
Honey
Toto
F 70-74
6373
7/15
3276/3901
1:17:10
15:26
4107
Kim
Miller
F 50-54
6374
207/261
3277/3901
1:17:10
15:26
7252
Rhonda
Johnson
F 45-49
6375
242/303
3278/3901
1:17:14
15:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1725
Eric
Cannaday
M 15-19
6376
332/345
3098/3378
1:17:17
15:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after