Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Seahawks 12K Run at The Landing
12K Run
Info
April 15, 2018 in Renton, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
12K Run
5K Run/Walk
12K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
806
Aaron
Forderer
M 30-39
1099
170/221
577/809
1:23:25
11:12
184
Maria
Arroyo
F 30-39
1100
191/356
523/1119
1:23:27
11:12
2161
Ej
Spangler
M 20-29
1101
74/92
578/809
1:23:27
11:12
741
Terrick
Eng
M 19 UN
1102
36/64
579/809
1:23:32
11:13
1580
Yong
Meko
M 30-39
1103
171/221
580/809
1:23:35
11:13
2629
Chris
Minney
M 30-39
1104
172/221
581/809
1:23:36
11:13
1078
Robert
Hoffman
M 30-39
1105
173/221
582/809
1:23:39
11:14
1144
Vladimir
Ivanov
M 30-39
1106
174/221
583/809
1:23:39
11:14
1077
Erin
Hoffman
F 30-39
1107
192/356
524/1119
1:23:39
11:14
2333
Gerald
Umayam
M 30-39
1108
175/221
584/809
1:23:39
11:14
167
Terry
Aoki
F 50-59
1109
72/190
525/1119
1:23:42
11:14
1528
Naoki
Masuda
M 20-29
1110
75/92
585/809
1:23:43
11:14
1499
Yolanda
Manuel
F 40-49
1111
152/340
526/1119
1:23:43
11:14
836
Amanda
Fu
F 20-29
1112
87/154
527/1119
1:23:43
11:14
378
Carolyn
Burrow
F 50-59
1113
73/190
528/1119
1:23:45
11:14
1373
Brian
Lennon
M 50-59
1114
92/127
586/809
1:23:45
11:14
763
Maria Elena
Fabro
F 40-49
1115
153/340
529/1119
1:23:46
11:15
580
Laurie
Daniel
F 50-59
1116
74/190
530/1119
1:23:46
11:15
241
Kaleen
Becker
F 30-39
1117
193/356
531/1119
1:23:47
11:15
825
Andrew
Freeman
M 60-69
1118
31/55
587/809
1:23:47
11:15
674
Elizabeth
Donaldson
F 30-39
1119
194/356
532/1119
1:23:48
11:15
755
Christina
Eunson
F 40-49
1120
154/340
533/1119
1:23:48
11:15
1089
Kayla
Hoover
F 20-29
1121
88/154
534/1119
1:23:48
11:15
494
Kimberley
Churchman
F 30-39
1122
195/356
535/1119
1:23:49
11:15
1544
Matt
McCann
M 30-39
1123
176/221
588/809
1:23:49
11:15
1638
Olivia
Moody
F 20-29
1124
89/154
536/1119
1:23:57
11:16
1727
Wanda
Nyvall
F 50-59
1125
75/190
537/1119
1:23:57
11:16
347
Leroy
Brown
M 60-69
1126
32/55
589/809
1:24:00
11:16
2295
Jared
Tonge
M 20-29
1127
76/92
590/809
1:24:01
11:17
650
Liana
Diga
F 20-29
1128
90/154
538/1119
1:24:04
11:17
2265
Deepu
Thomas
M 30-39
1129
177/221
591/809
1:24:05
11:17
179
Sherice
Arnold
F 30-39
1130
196/356
539/1119
1:24:05
11:17
1935
Gary
Rice
M 60-69
1131
33/55
592/809
1:24:09
11:18
1315
Vince
Kwan
M 40-49
1132
169/233
593/809
1:24:09
11:18
339
Jerry
Bronson
M 70 UP
1133
5/11
594/809
1:24:09
11:18
724
Margaret
Edwards
F 50-59
1134
76/190
540/1119
1:24:09
11:18
2558
Andrea
Zeumault-Mundy
F 40-49
1135
155/340
541/1119
1:24:09
11:18
2349
Emaline
Vance
F 40-49
1136
156/340
542/1119
1:24:10
11:18
683
Candace
Dowhaniuk
F 30-39
1137
197/356
543/1119
1:24:11
11:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1140
Laura
Irish
F 30-39
1138
198/356
544/1119
1:24:11
11:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after