Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2018
10K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
7023
Justin
Gutoski
M30-34
349
36/80
278/708
39:42
49:23
7:57
6715
Katie
Johnson
F20-24
350
17/69
72/642
39:56
49:23
7:57
6714
Kp
Blake-Leibowitz
F20-24
351
18/69
73/642
39:57
49:24
7:57
7026
Eli
Franke
M01-14
352
5/12
279/708
40:15
49:24
7:57
7025
Andrew
Meeks
M30-34
353
37/80
280/708
40:14
49:24
7:57
6357
Whitney
Johnson
M50-54
354
29/87
281/708
39:32
49:25
7:58
7268
David
Vilmain
M55-59
355
12/57
282/708
39:23
49:26
7:58
7258
April
MacIntyre
F25-29
356
12/93
74/642
39:53
49:26
7:58
7257
Nate
Weiland
M30-34
357
38/80
283/708
39:53
49:26
7:58
7125
Timothy
Gomez
M50-54
358
30/87
284/708
39:55
49:27
7:58
6512
Enda
Odonohoe
M45-49
359
22/68
285/708
39:33
49:28
7:58
6611
Kelsey
Clausen
F25-29
360
13/93
75/642
39:10
49:28
7:58
6630
Keith
McGarvey
M40-44
361
26/66
286/708
39:23
49:28
7:58
6115
Emily
Lundquist
F25-29
362
14/93
76/642
39:25
49:30
7:58
6975
Sean
Strache
M40-44
363
27/66
287/708
40:05
49:30
7:58
6594
Brad
Polzar
M30-34
364
39/80
288/708
39:25
49:30
7:58
6808
Kari
Larsen
F15-19
365
5/23
77/642
39:33
49:31
7:59
6894
Nicholas
Giffin
M35-39
366
38/91
289/708
39:46
49:31
7:59
6045
Pau
Canigueral Batlloser
M25-29
367
58/97
290/708
39:38
49:32
7:59
6046
Allison
Claas
F25-29
368
15/93
78/642
39:39
49:32
7:59
6741
Katie
Waite
F30-34
369
16/111
79/642
39:48
49:33
7:59
6740
Eric
Waite
M30-34
370
40/80
291/708
39:48
49:33
7:59
6619
Kelly
Bitter
F35-39
371
11/87
80/642
39:37
49:35
7:59
6161
Kirsten
Queoff
F20-24
372
19/69
81/642
39:57
49:40
8:00
6659
Kristina
Heimerl
F25-29
373
16/93
82/642
40:07
49:41
8:00
6505
Marina
Waclawski
F25-29
374
17/93
83/642
40:08
49:41
8:00
7695
Matthew
McGee
M45-49
375
23/68
292/708
39:41
49:45
8:01
7696
Abby
McGee
F20-24
376
20/69
84/642
39:41
49:45
8:01
6220
Adrienne
Blais
F35-39
377
12/87
85/642
40:04
49:46
8:01
6769
Jenna
Harrington
F25-29
378
18/93
86/642
39:55
49:46
8:01
6428
Margaret
Arts
F35-39
379
13/87
87/642
40:00
49:47
8:01
6253
Scott
Schweiger
M35-39
380
39/91
293/708
39:38
49:49
8:01
7062
James
Omohundro
M55-59
381
13/57
294/708
39:37
49:49
8:01
7254
Melissa
Biesmann
F20-24
382
21/69
88/642
39:57
49:51
8:02
6175
Gary
Frank
M55-59
383
14/57
295/708
39:51
49:52
8:02
6375
Peter
Otterson
M50-54
384
31/87
296/708
39:47
49:53
8:02
6255
Amber
King
F35-39
385
14/87
89/642
39:43
49:55
8:02
7497
Rebecca
Zimmer
F30-34
386
17/111
90/642
39:51
49:56
8:03
7532
Graham
Goeglein
M35-39
387
40/91
297/708
40:13
49:57
8:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
6071
Denise
Postuma
F35-39
388
15/87
91/642
40:12
49:57
8:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after