Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2610
Kasey
Simpson
F2024
1630
62/113
799/1757
33:53
10:56
3383
Mike
Witmer
M5559
1631
49/79
832/1126
33:53
10:57
1747
Eileen
Maloney
F4549
1632
82/200
800/1757
33:54
10:57
3095
Christian
Williams
M3034
1633
93/122
833/1126
33:54
10:57
2799
Teresa
Sullenbarger
F4549
1634
83/200
801/1757
33:56
10:57
1876
Steve
Merland
M3034
1635
94/122
834/1126
33:56
10:57
2149
Cathy
Pedersen
F5559
1636
20/100
802/1757
33:57
10:58
2342
Timothy
Richison
M4044
1637
83/106
835/1126
33:58
10:58
2165
Alma
Peterson
F5559
1638
21/100
803/1757
33:59
10:58
1875
Renee
Merland
F3034
1639
121/258
804/1757
33:59
10:59
3305
Dave
Trout
M4044
1640
84/106
836/1126
34:00
10:59
3420
Suzette
Heitkamp
F3539
1641
119/233
805/1757
34:00
10:59
2696
Jonathan
Spanel
M1519
1642
50/65
837/1126
34:02
10:59
1543
Brian
Kremer
M4044
1643
85/106
838/1126
34:04
11:00
3533
Roger
Foster
M6064
1644
24/40
839/1126
34:05
11:00
23
Briana
Ainsworth
F3539
1645
120/233
806/1757
34:08
11:01
2585
Donna
Shiverdecker
F5054
1646
43/158
807/1757
34:08
11:01
942
Jennifer
Galloway
F3539
1647
121/233
808/1757
34:09
11:02
2466
Curtis
Saunders
M4044
1648
86/106
840/1126
34:09
11:02
2467
Julayne
Saunders
F4044
1649
93/191
809/1757
34:09
11:02
675
Faith
Dickerhoof
F3034
1650
122/258
810/1757
34:10
11:02
151
Paul
Barnett
M5559
1651
50/79
841/1126
34:11
11:02
538
Mary
Cook
F4549
1652
84/200
811/1757
34:11
11:02
1750
Lynn
Maniaci
M4549
1653
96/119
842/1126
34:12
11:03
2349
Joe
Riess
M3539
1654
102/128
843/1126
34:12
11:03
2237
Jane
Preston
F4549
1655
85/200
812/1757
34:12
11:03
3073
Mandi
White
F3034
1656
123/258
813/1757
34:13
11:03
3259
Catherine
Hardin
F2024
1657
63/113
814/1757
34:13
11:03
360
Lori
Bublick
F4549
1658
86/200
815/1757
34:13
11:03
2451
Brandi
Salter
F3539
1659
122/233
816/1757
34:14
11:03
1100
Randy
Hardin
M5054
1660
76/97
844/1126
34:14
11:03
474
Tricia
Clark
F3539
1661
123/233
817/1757
34:14
11:03
3217
Stephen
Schlie
M4044
1662
87/106
845/1126
34:14
11:03
381
Jeanine
Bussert
F3539
1663
124/233
818/1757
34:14
11:03
465
Greg
Clark
M3539
1664
103/128
846/1126
34:14
11:03
604
Chris
Daily
M4044
1665
88/106
847/1126
34:15
11:04
3350
William
Henry
M1519
1666
51/65
848/1126
34:16
11:04
106
MacKenzie
Aughe
F1519
1667
55/79
819/1757
34:16
11:04
1819
Amanda
McDowell
F3034
1668
124/258
820/1757
34:18
11:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3284
Debbie
Hildreth
F5054
1669
44/158
821/1757
34:19
11:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after