Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
3rd Williamstown Badgers Autumn Lake Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 4, 2019 in Williamstown, NJ
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon Athena
Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
162
Marjory
McCoy
F5559
109
4/15
39/104
17:20
2:28
143
4:02
39:50
19.6
63
4:42
32:32
10:30
135
1:38:29
51
Jennifer
Christopher
F3539
110
7/14
40/104
14:44
2:06
87
3:57
42:44
18.2
89
3:09
34:07
11:01
152
1:38:43
206
Bill
Patrick
M5559
111
8/11
71/100
18:40
2:39
163
4:12
41:25
18.8
77
4:26
30:00
9:41
105
1:38:46
167
Kristin
McKeown
F5054
112
2/6
41/104
17:06
2:26
139
3:38
42:36
18.3
88
2:47
32:47
10:35
139
1:38:56
27
Yves
Borguet
M5054
113
8/10
72/100
11:39
1:39
25
5:25
44:52
17.4
117
3:18
34:08
11:01
153
1:39:25
126
Justine
Johnson
F4549
114
8/17
42/104
18:21
2:36
158
4:56
50:03
15.6
169
2:47
23:25
7:34
21
1:39:34
15
Betsy
Barry
F5559
115
5/15
43/104
14:09
2:01
66
3:48
43:06
18.1
92
3:03
35:26
11:26
161
1:39:34
195
Mira
Olson
F4044
116
8/14
44/104
17:25
2:29
146
3:40
48:00
16.2
148
2:08
28:40
9:15
86
1:39:55
30
Peter
Brandt
M5559
117
9/11
73/100
16:56
2:24
135
4:51
44:03
17.7
103
5:12
29:18
9:27
95
1:40:22
240
David
Schmitt
M3539
118
8/11
74/100
10:46
1:32
13
4:00
53:01
14.7
186
2:48
29:57
9:40
104
1:40:34
217
Michelle
Putman
F2529
119
3/8
45/104
15:42
2:14
120
3:34
49:03
15.9
158
3:46
28:40
9:15
87
1:40:47
121
Christopher
Howard
M5559
120
10/11
75/100
14:41
2:05
84
3:43
42:05
18.5
86
4:35
35:46
11:32
165
1:40:51
283
Erin
Wilson
F3539
121
8/14
46/104
15:32
2:12
115
3:28
45:27
17.2
124
3:13
33:15
10:44
144
1:40:57
76
Liz
Distefano
F4044
122
9/14
47/104
13:20
1:54
49
4:48
48:58
15.9
157
2:53
31:15
10:05
123
1:41:16
4
Kylee
Acker
F3034
123
8/14
48/104
17:25
2:29
145
3:42
46:39
16.7
136
3:20
30:17
9:46
111
1:41:25
214
Connor
Ploski
M2024
124
3/3
76/100
10:22
1:28
5
5:18
55:32
14.0
195
2:30
28:11
9:06
78
1:41:56
12
Chris
Ball
M3034
125
11/14
77/100
13:00
1:51
43
3:34
42:05
18.5
85
3:03
40:16
13:00
185
1:42:00
222
Suzanne
Rau
F3539
126
9/14
49/104
18:29
2:38
160
5:04
44:31
17.5
111
3:19
30:47
9:56
117
1:42:12
140
Joseph
Krzaczkowski
M3034
127
12/14
78/100
20:44
2:57
185
3:56
41:05
19.0
75
2:54
33:32
10:49
147
1:42:12
209
Allie
Pearce
F3539
128
10/14
50/104
15:03
2:08
98
4:27
46:19
16.8
134
3:43
32:42
10:33
138
1:42:15
268
Morgan
Urello
F3034
129
9/14
51/104
15:14
2:10
105
3:19
45:02
17.3
119
2:35
36:14
11:41
168
1:42:25
298
Joanne
Lamaina
F5559
130
6/15
52/104
16:25
2:20
129
3:06
45:44
17.1
126
3:04
34:38
11:10
158
1:42:59
20
Seth
Bergmann
M7099
131
1/1
79/100
18:56
2:41
168
4:33
52:32
14.8
183
2:31
24:28
7:54
33
1:43:02
270
Eileen
Vance
F6064
132
1/3
53/104
18:17
2:36
157
3:08
44:28
17.5
110
3:28
33:43
10:53
149
1:43:06
293
Michelle
Zechman
F5559
133
7/15
54/104
20:56
2:58
188
4:14
43:33
17.9
99
4:12
30:29
9:50
114
1:43:25
11
Jennifer
Bagin
F4549
134
9/17
55/104
17:00
2:25
137
3:30
49:57
15.6
167
3:17
29:49
9:37
103
1:43:35
276
Maureen
Wagner
F4549
135
10/17
56/104
16:52
2:24
134
4:22
49:44
15.7
165
4:12
28:37
9:14
84
1:43:49
33
Danielle
Buckius
F3539
136
11/14
57/104
17:13
2:27
141
3:37
41:50
18.6
80
3:30
37:48
12:12
177
1:44:00
28
Jeffrey
Botbyl
M4044
137
11/12
80/100
18:17
2:36
156
5:30
46:11
16.9
132
4:19
29:46
9:36
102
1:44:06
258
Jessica
Storey
F3034
138
10/14
58/104
15:21
2:11
109
4:09
46:42
16.7
137
3:22
34:30
11:08
157
1:44:06
25
Joe
Bond
M6064
139
7/10
81/100
17:29
2:29
149
5:38
44:36
17.5
113
4:53
32:10
10:23
132
1:44:49
236
Niki
Ryan
F2024
140
2/3
59/104
17:19
2:28
142
3:32
46:57
16.6
139
3:13
33:54
10:56
151
1:44:56
50
Barbara
Chelpaty
F5559
141
8/15
60/104
20:13
2:52
178
4:56
44:45
17.4
114
4:03
31:13
10:04
122
1:45:12
81
Scott
Edmondson
M4549
142
10/12
82/100
14:38
2:05
83
5:28
46:09
16.9
130
2:54
36:23
11:45
171
1:45:34
124
Shane
Hunt
M2529
143
3/6
83/100
12:32
1:47
38
5:05
52:52
14.8
185
3:06
32:04
10:21
129
1:45:42
143
Blair
Lamb
F3539
144
12/14
61/104
15:12
2:10
103
3:49
48:42
16.0
154
4:19
34:09
11:01
154
1:46:13
243
Freddie
Schwindt
M2529
145
4/6
84/100
19:37
2:47
172
4:22
48:04
16.2
151
2:36
31:48
10:16
126
1:46:29
88
Steve
Fischer
M6064
146
8/10
85/100
19:32
2:46
171
5:01
43:08
18.1
93
3:35
35:32
11:28
164
1:46:49
107
John
Grob
M6064
147
9/10
86/100
16:58
2:25
136
6:27
46:10
16.9
131
4:02
33:12
10:43
142
1:46:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
112
Katelyn
Harodetsky
F2529
148
4/8
62/104
17:39
2:30
151
4:34
45:18
17.2
121
3:59
35:22
11:25
160
1:46:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after