Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
22nd Annual Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Springfield, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K Text Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
5718
Isabella
Settles
F1014
4774
264/352
2461/4046
17:14
53:25.07
4513
Macee
Curtis
F1519
4775
292/420
2462/4046
17:14
53:25.22
7285
Skye
Johns
F5559
4776
126/260
2463/4046
17:14
53:25.27
8493
Cathy
Self
F6569
4777
30/75
2464/4046
17:15
53:25.72
5717
Blair
Wilmes
F2529
4778
244/382
2465/4046
17:15
53:26.28
3143
Mike
Frederick
M4044
4779
203/244
2314/3170
17:16
53:29.46
3145
Brenny
Frederick
F1014
4780
265/352
2466/4046
17:16
53:29.52
8108
Issac
Feemster
M1519
4781
266/324
2315/3170
17:16
53:29.77
3144
Erin
Frederick
F4044
4782
212/349
2467/4046
17:16
53:30.01
1170
Payton
Garrison
F1519
4783
293/420
2468/4046
17:16
53:30.20
3356
Katie
Jones
F1519
4784
294/420
2469/4046
17:16
53:30.39
4822
Hailey
Cook
FUN09
4785
114/217
2470/4046
17:16
53:30.63
5023
Kari
Smith
F3034
4786
249/387
2471/4046
17:16
53:30.66
7273
Kaleb
Thomas
M1014
4787
293/348
2316/3170
17:16
53:31.27
4821
Sarah
Cook
F3034
4788
250/387
2472/4046
17:17
53:32.56
10300
Corinne
Duckworth
F3034
4789
251/387
2473/4046
17:17
53:32.86
1029
Cole
Duckworth
M3034
4790
179/255
2317/3170
17:17
53:33.34
3100
Ladawnna
Pitts
F3539
4791
211/318
2474/4046
17:17
53:33.41
8074
Kolby
Forbes
MUN09
4792
139/214
2318/3170
17:17
53:33.89
6795
Christina
Lessmeier
F3539
4793
212/318
2475/4046
17:17
53:34.02
6800
Desiree
Lessmeier
FUN09
4794
115/217
2476/4046
17:17
53:34.02
2982
Anna
Maples
F1519
4795
295/420
2477/4046
17:17
53:34.16
8071
Scarlett
Smith
F4044
4796
213/349
2478/4046
17:17
53:34.36
8476
Dennis
Langston
M6064
4797
99/175
2319/3170
17:17
53:34.61
2981
Melissa
Maples
F4044
4798
214/349
2479/4046
17:18
53:34.72
8176
Abby
Wright
F4044
4799
215/349
2480/4046
17:18
53:35.48
8136
Margaret
Palmietto
F5054
4800
177/301
2481/4046
17:18
53:35.67
6618
Cheryl
Pernice
F5559
4801
127/260
2482/4046
17:18
53:35.79
8137
Vito
Palmietto
M5559
4802
123/193
2320/3170
17:18
53:35.97
6558
Sue
Henderson
F6569
4803
31/75
2483/4046
17:18
53:36.04
1131
Heather
Redden
F4044
4804
216/349
2484/4046
17:18
53:36.84
8477
Carla
Langston
F6064
4805
67/179
2485/4046
17:18
53:37.39
10676
Robert
Priest
M4044
4806
204/244
2321/3170
17:20
53:41
3137
Misty
Rushing
F4044
4807
217/349
2486/4046
17:20
53:41.71
2941
Mikale
Williams
M1014
4808
294/348
2322/3170
17:20
53:41.95
6017
Molly
Rushing
F1014
4809
266/352
2487/4046
17:20
53:42
745
Michael
Engler
M2024
4810
211/276
2323/3170
17:21
53:44.06
5096
Dwayne
Woods
M5559
4811
124/193
2324/3170
17:21
53:44.50
5521
Teresa
Stuck
F5054
4812
178/301
2488/4046
17:21
53:44.63
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
5982
Jessica
Palmer
F3034
4813
252/387
2489/4046
17:21
53:44.65
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after