Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2017 Lenexa Freedom Run
5K
Info
July 4, 2017 in Lenexa, KS
Question About Results?
Races
5K
High School Challenge
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Lenexa Freedom Run
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7423
Alyssa
Marksz
F1417
460
40/77
140/690
26:33
8:34
7998
Chaela
Gilman
F1417
461
41/77
141/690
26:33
8:35
7714
Mike
Linder
M2124
462
17/30
321/678
26:34
8:35
5495
Lindsay
May
F1820
463
13/35
142/690
26:35
8:35
6751
Wesley
Terry
M6064
464
17/50
322/678
26:39
8:36
7574
Ally
Pruente
F13UN
465
12/64
143/690
26:40
8:37
7638
William
Frankel
M1417
466
84/94
323/678
26:41
8:37
7799
Aaron
Cole
M1820
467
29/34
324/678
26:42
8:37
7496
Tasha
Ruble
F4044
468
11/81
144/690
26:44
8:38
7384
Luke
Imlay
M13UN
469
14/57
325/678
26:44
8:38
6930
Brett
Berwaldt
F2529
470
16/73
145/690
26:44
8:38
7680
Courtney
Sanchez
F2529
471
17/73
146/690
26:46
8:39
7238
Ashley
Davis
F3034
472
9/62
147/690
26:46
8:39
7330
Kylee
Emerson
F2124
473
11/36
148/690
26:46
8:39
7543
Randy
Leiker
M5559
474
21/48
326/678
26:47
8:39
6772
Robert
Kotel
M6569
475
4/20
327/678
26:47
8:39
6935
Nicole
Jacobs
F4549
476
9/53
149/690
26:47
8:39
7375
Joe
Slaven
M5054
477
20/53
328/678
26:47
8:39
6968
Samantha
Dupree
F2529
478
18/73
150/690
26:48
8:39
6967
Aj
Chinn
M2529
479
23/41
329/678
26:48
8:39
6807
Rob
Morgan
M4549
480
24/61
330/678
26:52
8:41
6783
William
Bucher
M6064
481
18/50
331/678
26:54
8:41
7095
Richard
Harmon
M6064
482
19/50
332/678
26:54
8:41
6775
Karen
Hoffman
F3539
483
16/74
151/690
26:55
8:42
7264
Travis
Preston
M3034
484
25/57
333/678
26:57
8:42
6840
Julie
Findlay
F4549
485
10/53
152/690
26:58
8:43
6997
Larry
Corria
M4549
486
25/61
334/678
26:59
8:43
7941
Megan
Grover
F2529
487
19/73
153/690
26:59
8:43
7627
Owen
Kerrigan
M1417
488
85/94
335/678
27:00
8:43
5329
Eugene
Russell
M5559
489
22/48
336/678
27:00
8:43
7493
Thomas
Mitchell
M13UN
490
15/57
337/678
27:01
8:43
7064
Duane
Sidney
M5054
491
21/53
338/678
27:01
8:43
7494
Tom
Mitchell
M4549
492
26/61
339/678
27:01
8:44
5416
Austin
Allen
M3034
493
26/57
340/678
27:01
8:44
5417
Catherine
Woodworth
F3034
494
10/62
154/690
27:02
8:44
5470
Sam
Slaven
M1417
495
86/94
341/678
27:02
8:44
6337
Bailey
Edmonds
F1820
496
14/35
155/690
27:03
8:44
7914
Major
Ewers
M13UN
497
16/57
342/678
27:03
8:44
7913
David
Ewers
M3539
498
27/54
343/678
27:04
8:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6886
Alex
Valverde Ii
M4549
499
27/61
344/678
27:07
8:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after