Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3101
Judith
Williams
F4549
876
30/200
313/1757
28:49
9:18
737
Liz
Dwenger
F2529
877
58/242
314/1757
28:49
9:19
1201
Nikki
Hiestand
F3034
878
48/258
315/1757
28:50
9:19
2794
George
Stump
M7074
879
3/6
564/1126
28:50
9:19
620
Tracy
Davidson
F4549
880
31/200
316/1757
28:50
9:19
2384
Danielle
Robinson
F0911
881
2/37
317/1757
28:51
9:19
2385
Jeff
Robinson
M4549
882
62/119
565/1126
28:51
9:19
3403
Mandiey
Miller
F1519
883
33/79
318/1757
28:51
9:19
825
Alex
Fields
M1519
884
41/65
566/1126
28:51
9:19
3404
Kallie
Cisco
F1214
885
23/51
319/1757
28:51
9:19
3402
Nick
Depew
M1519
886
42/65
567/1126
28:51
9:19
3301
Laura Lee
Evans
F4549
887
32/200
320/1757
28:52
9:19
2415
Beth
Rosenkranz
F3034
888
49/258
321/1757
28:52
9:19
62
Kelly
Anderson
F4044
889
27/191
322/1757
28:54
9:20
1072
Joy
Hall
F4044
890
28/191
323/1757
28:55
9:20
452
Danielle
Christensen
F2529
891
59/242
324/1757
28:55
9:20
1433
Erin
Kelly
F2024
892
25/113
325/1757
28:55
9:20
2839
Jackie
Terek
F2529
893
60/242
326/1757
28:55
9:20
356
Jakob
Brunke
M0911
894
9/29
568/1126
28:55
9:20
2718
Valerie
Stanforth
F2529
895
61/242
327/1757
28:56
9:21
2689
Chris
Sourlis
M3034
896
68/122
569/1126
28:56
9:21
3026
Beth
Weaver
F2529
897
62/242
328/1757
28:56
9:21
300
Joseph
Brereton
M3539
898
73/128
570/1126
28:57
9:21
139
Steve
Ball
M3539
899
74/128
571/1126
28:57
9:21
68
Kasey
Andrade
F3034
900
50/258
329/1757
28:58
9:21
2277
Dan
Raridan
M4549
901
63/119
572/1126
28:58
9:21
3201
Rob
Zimmer
M3034
902
69/122
573/1126
28:58
9:21
821
Therese
Ferrell
F5054
903
11/158
330/1757
28:58
9:21
508
David
Collopy
M4549
904
64/119
574/1126
28:59
9:21
753
Lori
Ehrensberger
F3539
905
50/233
331/1757
28:59
9:21
2527
Xavier
Schwartz
M1214
906
59/86
575/1126
28:59
9:22
2634
Joseph
Slocik
M3539
907
75/128
576/1126
28:59
9:22
2773
Jay
Storey
M3034
908
70/122
577/1126
28:59
9:22
2870
Mike
Thonnerieux
M3034
909
71/122
578/1126
28:59
9:22
3193
Amy
Zart
F3034
910
51/258
332/1757
29:00
9:22
698
Gary
Doll
M4044
911
50/106
579/1126
29:00
9:22
1292
Lucinda
Hume
F5054
912
12/158
333/1757
29:00
9:22
944
Alexander
Gamber
M5559
913
26/79
580/1126
29:00
9:22
697
Angie
Doll
F4044
914
29/191
334/1757
29:00
9:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2951
Kellie
Veracco
F4044
915
30/191
335/1757
29:01
9:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after