Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
EWEB Run To Stay Warm
Half Marathon
Info
November 18, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
5K
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
652
Rachel
Moline
F3034
107
5/30
36/211
1:50:24.06
8:26
953
Stacie
Truitt
F4044
108
7/32
37/211
1:50:35.02
8:27
19
Kara
Andrus
F4044
109
8/32
38/211
1:50:43.08
8:28
422
Scott
Hettick
M5054
110
9/22
71/174
1:50:45.09
8:28
650
Arwen
Mohr
F4044
111
9/32
39/211
1:51:22.09
8:31
46
Michelle
Baumann
F3539
112
7/34
40/211
1:51:26.05
8:31
521
Caleb
Kostechka
M4044
113
9/19
72/174
1:51:42.03
8:32
1016
Russell
Wingard
M5559
114
5/14
73/174
1:51:49.04
8:33
867
Jill
Shinkawa
F5559
115
1/10
41/211
1:51:51.02
8:33
589
Alyssa
Martinez
F0119
116
4/11
42/211
1:52:06
8:34
814
Gabe
Ryley
M0119
117
2/4
74/174
1:52:08.02
8:34
1199
Rachel
Wortman
F3034
118
6/30
43/211
1:52:16.08
8:35
1033
Grace
Youngblood
F0119
119
5/11
44/211
1:52:22.02
8:35
449
Frank
Hunt
M5559
120
6/14
75/174
1:52:38.01
8:36
199
Matt
Danner
M3034
121
8/14
76/174
1:53:00.07
8:38
1053
Anna
Galas
F4549
122
6/31
45/211
1:53:25
8:40
986
Lucky
Warwick
M5559
123
7/14
77/174
1:53:25.03
8:40
804
Justin
Rosborough
M3539
124
18/35
78/174
1:53:52.03
8:42
793
Kyle
Roadman
M3539
125
19/35
79/174
1:54:08
8:43
185
Megan
Cowley
F3034
126
7/30
46/211
1:54:10.07
8:43
688
Yan
Ni
F3034
127
8/30
47/211
1:54:26.04
8:45
218
Bruno
Diederichs
M5054
128
10/22
80/174
1:54:27.06
8:45
292
Bruno
Francia
M5054
129
11/22
81/174
1:54:30.07
8:45
880
Cindy
Smith
F5559
130
2/10
48/211
1:54:51
8:47
956
Iton
Udosenata
M3539
131
20/35
82/174
1:54:59.05
8:47
74
Carrie
Bodwell
F3034
132
9/30
49/211
1:55:50.03
8:51
991
Kyra
Weaver
F3539
133
8/34
50/211
1:55:59.09
8:52
673
Megan
Murphy
F3539
134
9/34
51/211
1:56:01.05
8:52
469
James
Johnson
M3539
135
21/35
83/174
1:56:08.02
8:52
624
Yuwen
Memon
M2529
136
11/17
84/174
1:56:12.08
8:53
142
Cody
Chasteen
M2529
137
12/17
85/174
1:56:25.06
8:54
507
Julia
Kilcoyne
F2529
138
7/25
52/211
1:56:25.08
8:54
466
David
Johnson
M6064
139
1/14
86/174
1:56:42.01
8:55
538
Brian
Law
M2529
140
13/17
87/174
1:56:50.04
8:56
393
Randy
Hampton
M6064
141
2/14
88/174
1:57:02
8:57
839
Lillie
Schrock
F2529
142
8/25
53/211
1:57:06.09
8:57
778
Beth
Reddekopp
F3539
143
10/34
54/211
1:57:12.03
8:57
168
Michelle
Collicott
F4549
144
7/31
55/211
1:57:20.09
8:58
236
Mitch
Dumford
M0119
145
3/4
89/174
1:57:27.05
8:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
358
Jim
Gore
M6064
146
3/14
90/174
1:57:29.08
8:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after