Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Monumental Mile
All Waves - Overall List
Info
June 3, 2021 in Indianapolis, IN
Question About Results?
Races
All Waves - Overall List
Elite Mile
Masters Mile
Open Mile
Youth & High School Mile
Non-Competitive Community Mile
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Monumental Mile
All Waves - Overall List - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
815
Brent
McCoskey
M 50-54
158
10/16
123/183
6:48
6:49
454
Molly
Knapp
F 40-44
159
6/19
36/111
6:48
6:49
618
John
Ridge
M 50-54
160
11/16
124/183
6:51
6:52
189
James
Bumb
M 65-69
161
3/10
125/183
6:51
6:52
230
Theresa
Colston
F 40-44
162
7/19
37/111
6:51
6:52
303
Mark
Ewing
M 45-49
163
15/20
126/183
6:52
6:53
450
Tom
Kleyle
M 50-54
164
12/16
127/183
6:52
6:53
300
Dylan
Engels
M 30-34
165
20/22
128/183
6:52
6:53
528
Gary
Moore
M 60-64
166
4/11
129/183
6:54
6:55
662
Jason
Scott
M 45-49
167
16/20
130/183
6:55
6:56
543
Sawyer
Newman
M 10-14
168
7/9
131/183
6:55
6:56
434
Danielle
Kauffmann
F 30-34
169
5/12
38/111
6:55
6:56
311
Jason
Flora
M 45-49
170
17/20
132/183
6:55
6:56
154
Gordon
Benfield
M 65-69
171
4/10
133/183
6:57
6:58
539
Ron
Nagel
M 55-59
172
8/13
134/183
7:00
7:01
640
Luke
Ryle
M 25-29
173
15/18
135/183
7:01
7:02
398
Jim
Holzman
M 70-74
174
1/4
136/183
7:03
7:04
107
Lauren
Adams
F 40-44
175
8/19
39/111
7:06
7:07
322
Ron
Gable
M 50-54
176
13/16
137/183
7:08
7:09
143
David
Beach
M 65-69
177
5/10
138/183
7:08
7:09
689
Melissa
Sorokoty
F 35-39
178
6/14
40/111
7:08
7:09
324
Julie
Galloway
F 35-39
179
7/14
41/111
7:09
7:10
131
Curtis
Baldwin
M 65-69
180
6/10
139/183
7:09
7:10
171
Morgan
Boyne
F 35-39
181
8/14
42/111
7:11
7:12
813
Lara
Huchteman
F 35-39
182
9/14
43/111
7:11
7:12
362
Joseph
Handojo
M 60-64
183
5/11
140/183
7:14
7:15
635
Trena
Roudebush
F 45-49
184
2/11
44/111
7:15
7:16
632
Rachel
Rollison
F 25-29
185
8/10
45/111
7:17
7:18
445
Nadia
Kind
F 30-34
186
6/12
46/111
7:20
7:21
103
Eric
Ackerman
M 50-54
187
14/16
141/183
7:21
7:22
600
James
Proft
M 40-44
188
20/21
142/183
7:22
7:23
569
Jenna
Page
F 30-34
189
7/12
47/111
7:23
7:24
534
Joleen
Murray
F 40-44
190
9/19
48/111
7:25
7:26
760
Sara
Wenger
F 45-49
191
3/11
49/111
7:26
7:27
729
Lisa
Tomes
F 30-34
192
8/12
50/111
7:27
7:28
675
Archer
Sinchai
M 10-14
193
8/9
143/183
7:29
7:30
141
Stephen
Bartlett
M 60-64
194
6/11
144/183
7:32
7:33
252
Lilian
Dahlstrom
F 10-14
195
9/9
51/111
7:35
7:36
198
Kate
Cantu
F 35-39
196
10/14
52/111
7:37
7:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
302
Kelly
Ewing
F 50-54
197
3/8
53/111
7:38
7:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after