Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run(317)-Fountain Square (Provied by Old National)
3.17 Mile Run/Walk
Info
October 11, 2018 in Indianapolis, IN
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1745
Alec
Toombs
M 35-39
1121
60/61
516/576
42:40
13:28
446
Stephanie
Duncan
F 25-29
1122
119/138
606/763
42:48
13:31
870
Daryl
Jones
M 45-49
1123
41/47
517/576
42:59
13:34
5207
Unknown
Unknown
M NOAGE
1124
50/64
518/576
43:03
13:36
824
Karen
Hupe
F 45-49
1125
54/69
607/763
43:07
13:37
610
Jim
Gibson
M 50-54
1126
61/66
519/576
43:15
13:39
926
Robert
King
M 50-54
1127
62/66
520/576
43:19
13:41
798
Duane
Horstman
M 55-59
1128
44/51
521/576
43:29
13:44
1083
Brian
Mahone
M 45-49
1129
42/47
522/576
43:37
13:46
620
Larry
Gogel
M 65-69
1130
6/9
523/576
43:37
13:46
232
Katie
Campbell
F 25-29
1131
120/138
608/763
43:38
13:47
5303
Unknown
Unknown
M NOAGE
1132
51/64
524/576
43:42
13:48
5304
Unknown
Unknown
M NOAGE
1133
52/64
525/576
43:42
13:48
5305
Unknown
Unknown
M NOAGE
1134
53/64
526/576
43:43
13:48
1321
Jennifer
Perry
F 35-39
1135
98/116
609/763
43:49
13:50
284
Sonia
Cochenour
F 45-49
1136
55/69
610/763
43:50
13:50
502
Anna
Fagg
F 45-49
1137
56/69
611/763
43:50
13:50
394
Amy
Delucia
F 50-54
1138
52/70
612/763
43:52
13:51
423
Elizabeth
Doebler
F 50-54
1139
53/70
613/763
43:57
13:53
1172
Ericka
Miller
F 35-39
1140
99/116
614/763
43:58
13:53
69
David
Barnard
M 75-UP
1141
1/1
527/576
44:02
13:54
1196
Tye
Morris
M 25-29
1142
72/78
528/576
44:06
13:55
724
Denise
Hawley
F 40-44
1143
70/92
615/763
44:06
13:55
902
Taylor
Keller
F 20-24
1144
42/45
616/763
44:16
13:59
779
Jerry
Hohn
M 65-69
1145
7/9
529/576
44:16
13:59
1415
Roy
Reynolds
M 45-49
1146
43/47
530/576
44:17
13:59
241
Amanda
Carmichael
F 40-44
1147
71/92
617/763
44:28
14:02
308
Adam
Conyers
M 35-39
1148
61/61
531/576
44:38
14:06
326
Nicole
Coton
F 30-34
1149
115/130
618/763
44:43
14:07
1588
Brent
Skidmore
M 30-34
1150
80/82
532/576
44:44
14:07
730
Gail
Heflin
F 45-49
1151
57/69
619/763
44:44
14:07
1665
Pam
Stirling
F 45-49
1152
58/69
620/763
44:44
14:08
1577
Rachel
Simpson
F 30-34
1153
116/130
621/763
44:50
14:09
511
Grant
Feldhake
M 25-29
1154
73/78
533/576
44:57
14:12
1233
Megan
Nelson
F 30-34
1155
117/130
622/763
44:57
14:12
88
Tiffany
Barron
F 40-44
1156
72/92
623/763
45:02
14:13
1548
Shawnda Trout
Shawnda_mcc yahoo.Co
F 40-44
1157
73/92
624/763
45:02
14:13
1188
Christina
Moore
F 50-54
1158
54/70
625/763
45:04
14:14
572
Noelle
Fuhrmann
F 25-29
1159
121/138
626/763
45:05
14:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1153
John
McShea
M 60-64
1160
21/24
534/576
45:12
14:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after