Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Atlantic City Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 11, 2018 in Atlantic City, NJ
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Triathlon Athena
Olympic Triathlon Clydesdale
Olympic Triathlon Relay
Olympic Aquabike
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon Athena
Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Aquabike
USAT Penalty Report
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
DelMoSports Elite Events
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
1007
Corning
Painter
M5559
163
11/22
110/200
9:08
2:05
128
3:40
36:15
18.0
169
3:36
29:26
9:15
142
1:22:07
1029
Kristina
Bada
F4044
164
6/29
54/172
9:41
2:12
162
3:30
36:55
17.7
200
1:45
30:20
9:32
170
1:22:12
773
Kris
Tomasco
M4044
165
14/28
111/200
11:35
2:38
262
3:11
33:21
19.6
71
1:34
32:37
10:15
213
1:22:20
920
Glenn
Battschinger
M5559
166
12/22
112/200
11:37
2:38
264
2:52
33:59
19.2
90
2:05
31:52
10:01
200
1:22:28
1115
Joseph
Amendola
M3034
167
16/23
113/200
9:59
2:16
181
2:53
38:27
17.0
238
1:53
29:20
9:13
139
1:22:34
925
Tj
Dieterly
M2529
168
6/11
114/200
11:33
2:38
260
4:12
36:34
17.9
181
1:38
28:49
9:04
126
1:22:48
1019
Jeffrey
Bell
M3034
169
17/23
115/200
9:55
2:15
177
3:58
36:07
18.1
164
3:11
29:36
9:18
146
1:22:49
1161
Kylen
Davidson
M1819
170
5/5
116/200
9:37
2:11
158
2:59
37:56
17.2
227
1:56
30:23
9:33
171
1:22:54
732
Dawn
Frey
F6064
171
2/10
55/172
10:24
2:22
201
2:55
36:28
17.9
178
1:44
31:28
9:54
196
1:23:00
1138
Jeff
Lancaster
M4044
172
15/28
117/200
10:46
2:27
227
3:58
36:43
17.8
188
3:14
28:28
8:57
113
1:23:10
756
Peter
Murphy
M5054
173
11/23
118/200
7:57
1:48
48
3:28
38:13
17.1
235
2:20
31:11
9:48
190
1:23:10
1033
Kimberly
Neidenbach
F4549
174
5/20
56/172
9:45
2:13
166
2:28
34:47
18.8
116
2:46
33:25
10:31
226
1:23:14
102
Ryan
Lowe
M4549
175
11/20
119/200
6:51
1:33
14
3:32
36:17
18.0
173
1:39
34:54
10:58
254
1:23:15
1028
Crystal
Petruzzi
F3539
176
7/14
57/172
11:18
2:34
249
3:08
35:06
18.6
127
2:20
31:22
9:52
193
1:23:17
753
Andrew
Magno
M4044
177
16/28
120/200
9:30
2:10
145
4:19
36:37
17.8
184
2:44
30:10
9:29
165
1:23:21
768
Jennifer
Michalek
F4044
178
7/29
58/172
12:25
2:49
303
3:30
39:53
16.4
277
1:19
26:12
8:14
58
1:23:21
935
Elizabeth
Lowry
F4044
179
8/29
59/172
9:47
2:13
168
2:58
38:07
17.1
232
2:27
30:04
9:27
161
1:23:24
656
Melissa
Heney
F4549
180
6/20
60/172
10:02
2:17
184
4:29
36:58
17.7
204
2:47
29:09
9:10
134
1:23:26
885
Kyle
Daukaus
M2529
181
7/11
121/200
11:20
2:35
251
3:25
38:46
16.9
242
1:31
28:22
8:55
111
1:23:27
1174
Gary
Etherington
M5559
182
13/22
122/200
10:33
2:24
208
3:35
33:59
19.2
89
2:41
32:38
10:16
214
1:23:29
694
Charles
Copeland
M5559
183
14/22
123/200
10:47
2:27
229
4:30
35:17
18.5
136
4:08
28:55
9:06
127
1:23:39
889
Casey
Breidigan
F2529
184
7/18
61/172
10:48
2:27
230
2:52
34:56
18.7
120
1:59
33:02
10:23
220
1:23:40
723
Susan
Rogers
F5054
185
5/18
62/172
12:00
2:44
289
3:36
39:10
16.7
262
1:46
27:48
8:45
97
1:24:21
725
Kristine
Dirkes
F4549
186
7/20
63/172
11:46
2:40
276
2:39
38:51
16.8
245
1:25
29:41
9:20
152
1:24:24
740
Katie
Van Horn
F3034
187
11/25
64/172
10:15
2:20
193
3:20
37:47
17.3
223
2:17
30:51
9:42
182
1:24:30
1002
Moriah
Hall
F4044
188
9/29
65/172
10:24
2:22
202
3:46
38:55
16.8
247
2:18
29:06
9:09
131
1:24:31
56
Peter
Brandt
M5559
189
15/22
124/200
10:50
2:28
232
4:44
36:09
18.1
166
3:05
29:45
9:21
154
1:24:36
727
Molly
Sherman
F4549
190
8/20
66/172
9:45
2:13
167
3:50
39:13
16.7
263
2:16
29:37
9:19
148
1:24:43
747
Patricia
Liddiard
F5054
191
6/18
67/172
8:40
1:58
92
2:33
36:55
17.7
202
2:14
34:20
10:48
246
1:24:45
901
Michael
Leahy
M5559
192
16/22
125/200
12:04
2:45
293
3:02
30:47
21.2
30
2:33
36:36
11:31
282
1:25:05
69
Valerie
Dejoseph
F5559
193
4/12
68/172
9:49
2:14
172
2:32
35:31
18.4
144
2:17
35:00
11:00
257
1:25:12
898
Russell
Paul
M5054
194
12/23
126/200
9:04
2:04
126
3:06
36:15
18.0
171
2:38
34:17
10:47
244
1:25:22
118
Maura
Mullen
F4549
195
9/20
69/172
10:43
2:26
225
2:45
35:09
18.6
128
2:23
34:22
10:48
248
1:25:25
26
Karen
Nuss
F5054
196
7/18
70/172
11:56
2:43
284
3:13
35:18
18.5
139
3:00
31:56
10:03
202
1:25:26
654
Elizabeth
Cast
F4044
197
10/29
71/172
10:07
2:18
189
4:24
37:01
17.7
205
2:43
29:09
9:10
133
1:25:26
792
Michael
Rubcich
M5054
198
13/23
127/200
11:25
2:36
256
2:47
36:10
18.1
167
3:02
32:10
10:07
207
1:25:36
652
Tim
Shallcross
M5559
199
17/22
128/200
8:25
1:55
68
3:17
35:42
18.3
148
3:08
35:07
11:03
259
1:25:40
661
Chris
Fischer
M4549
200
12/20
129/200
12:47
2:54
309
3:09
34:46
18.8
114
2:36
32:24
10:11
211
1:25:45
74
Gabrielle
Fulginiti
F3034
201
12/25
72/172
8:30
1:56
75
2:18
40:56
16.0
296
2:02
31:58
10:03
203
1:25:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
653
Vannessa
Scully
F4044
202
11/29
73/172
7:40
1:45
38
3:54
37:48
17.3
225
1:48
34:52
10:58
253
1:26:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after