Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
RIPON MEDICAL CENTER TRI - 2018
Sprint Individuals
Info
July 22, 2018 in Green Lake, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Relays
Olympic Relays
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
827
Rhonda
Narlock
F45-49
123
2/9
38/114
12:34
2:32
54:06
1:37
28:37
1:39:23
612
Mike
Jilek
M40-44
124
9/13
86/136
11:40
1:53
56:44
1:46
27:25
1:39:26
663
Dean
Jeffery
M60-64
125
9/15
87/136
12:33
3:05
53:33
2:53
27:36
1:39:38
672
Helen
Meurer
F50-54
126
6/13
39/114
12:34
2:07
54:30
1:02
29:30
1:39:41
656
Pam
Kassner
F55-59
127
1/9
40/114
11:52
1:24
54:11
2:02
30:34
1:40:00
924
Nick
Robertson
M35-39
128
17/22
88/136
18:23
3:51
53:45
2:35
21:31
1:40:03
715
Sally
Moore
F50-54
129
7/13
41/114
9:01
1:44
58:18
2:36
28:30
1:40:06
604
Kristi
Ebbott
F35-39
130
10/20
42/114
12:52
2:16
56:33
0:49
27:40
1:40:07
885
Courtney
Bartlett
ATH
131
2/13
43/114
13:34
2:27
55:14
1:40
27:18
1:40:11
770
Lynn
Richardson
ATH
132
3/13
44/114
10:13
1:57
50:15
1:52
36:00
1:40:16
617
Bill
Cheeseman
M45-49
133
9/14
89/136
12:07
2:53
52:39
1:46
30:54
1:40:17
787
Deanna
Sanderson
F40-44
134
8/11
45/114
10:50
2:00
53:56
1:20
32:16
1:40:21
590
David
Giordano
M50-54
135
7/9
90/136
12:13
2:51
53:42
2:10
29:39
1:40:32
556
Jeffrey
Utech
CLY
136
4/7
91/136
13:17
2:06
52:40
2:11
31:02
1:41:15
769
Tara
Caul
F35-39
137
11/20
46/114
13:09
2:38
54:17
1:25
29:55
1:41:22
641
Kelly
Schmidt
F35-39
138
12/20
47/114
11:30
1:44
57:25
1:12
29:34
1:41:22
657
Gregory
Keeling
M60-64
139
10/15
92/136
12:55
3:00
47:41
1:37
36:14
1:41:25
727
Richard
Weber
M70-99
140
2/2
93/136
11:35
1:33
52:50
1:22
34:21
1:41:39
674
Ramona
Villarreal
F60-64
141
2/4
48/114
14:22
1:38
55:37
0:48
29:26
1:41:49
793
Tim
Leung
M40-44
142
10/13
94/136
13:06
2:13
56:18
1:02
29:13
1:41:50
698
Gary
Henry
M60-64
143
11/15
95/136
11:32
1:12
52:59
1:13
34:59
1:41:53
918
Heidi
Hellenbrand
F01-19
144
2/4
49/114
8:54
1:17
1:01:24
1:01
29:36
1:42:10
721
Mary
Kok
F35-39
145
13/20
50/114
10:10
1:37
57:34
1:05
32:00
1:42:24
710
Heather
Rhead
ATH
146
4/13
51/114
13:20
2:13
55:13
1:23
30:21
1:42:29
643
Margaret
Keller
F55-59
147
2/9
52/114
10:14
3:27
58:18
2:17
28:32
1:42:46
729
Donald
Patnode
M45-49
148
10/14
96/136
14:37
1:36
54:23
1:14
31:05
1:42:54
594
Tracy
Westcott
F55-59
149
3/9
53/114
13:36
2:40
55:42
1:38
29:41
1:43:15
931
Jeff
Bricco
M25-29
150
5/10
97/136
15:13
3:20
55:43
0:29
28:33
1:43:16
557
Kaitlyn
Kobida
F25-29
151
5/10
54/114
9:20
2:45
1:00:30
0:47
30:01
1:43:21
600
John
Lyons
M60-64
152
12/15
98/136
12:59
3:29
56:32
1:54
28:34
1:43:27
900
Madison
Mond
F01-19
153
3/4
55/114
12:33
1:54
59:03
1:29
28:43
1:43:40
913
Ryan
Hyland
M35-39
154
18/22
99/136
10:47
3:13
1:02:18
0:50
26:48
1:43:54
688
Kevin
McCarthy
M45-49
155
11/14
100/136
14:58
3:04
56:04
1:21
29:32
1:44:57
759
Ken
Solis
M60-64
156
13/15
101/136
14:34
3:18
55:51
1:29
30:06
1:45:16
822
Tim
Mulloy
M65-69
157
1/1
102/136
12:41
1:03
52:56
1:09
37:32
1:45:20
952
Ann
Arnold
F45-49
158
3/9
56/114
14:54
1:39
51:47
1:40
35:30
1:45:28
580
Andy
Nordeen
M60-64
159
14/15
103/136
13:09
3:09
59:38
2:12
27:30
1:45:35
934
Alexandra
Opitz
F25-29
160
6/10
57/114
10:39
2:10
1:00:06
1:29
31:15
1:45:36
735
Paul
Bauman
M50-54
161
8/9
104/136
13:49
1:58
59:01
2:14
28:43
1:45:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
773
Shirley
Amato
F50-54
162
8/13
58/114
12:51
1:17
52:48
1:35
37:14
1:45:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after