Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
5K
Info
January 26, 2020 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1341
Kathy
Zornick
F5559
561
38/85
372/796
48:44
15:42
1342
Roxann
Zornick
F4044
562
54/91
373/796
48:48.01
15:43
45
Paige
Arrowsmith
F2024
563
8/14
374/796
48:49.02
15:43
1467
Matt
Shepard
M3034
564
10/20
190/347
48:49.03
15:43
367
Tricia
Flanery
F4549
565
68/131
375/796
48:52.07
15:44
1466
Jennilee
Shepard
F3034
566
45/78
376/796
48:52.07
15:44
775
Karen
Matkevich
F6569
567
8/35
377/796
48:57.02
15:46
333
Jane
Essman
F5559
568
39/85
378/796
48:57.06
15:46
1465
Scott
Spiker
M6064
569
17/35
191/347
48:58.01
15:46
141
Tammi
Boyd
F5559
570
40/85
379/796
48:58.02
15:46
898
Andrea
O'Connell
F5559
571
41/85
380/796
48:59.07
15:47
1464
Jennifer
Spiker
F5559
572
42/85
381/796
49:09.08
15:50
1470
Christy
Darden
F4549
573
69/131
382/796
49:10.09
15:50
1469
Craig
Sanders
M5054
574
17/34
192/347
49:13
15:51
1395
Spirit
Aiken
F1519
575
12/29
383/796
49:18.01
15:53
140
Sheri
Bowman
F5054
576
44/101
384/796
49:20.03
15:53
1106
Barbara
Slaton
F6064
577
23/66
385/796
49:22.09
15:54
1088
Stephen
Sheerin
M6569
578
8/22
193/347
49:45.01
16:01
1089
Helen
Sheerin
F6064
579
24/66
386/796
49:48.03
16:02
69
Tom
Baltes
M6569
580
9/22
194/347
49:50.08
16:03
70
Dorothy
Baltes
F6569
581
9/35
387/796
49:52.03
16:04
705
Craig
Lee
M5054
582
18/34
195/347
49:56.02
16:05
1508
Julie
Gorecki
F5054
583
45/101
388/796
49:56.07
16:05
55
Stephanie
Backman
F4044
584
55/91
389/796
49:57
16:05
56
Pamela
Backman
F6569
585
10/35
390/796
49:58.03
16:06
1168
Richard
Taitano
M5559
586
24/42
196/347
50:03.07
16:07
611
Loren
Johnson
M4044
587
18/22
197/347
50:04.09
16:08
420
Leslie
Garner
F3539
588
26/61
391/796
50:05.03
16:08
48
Tosha
Asker
F4044
589
56/91
392/796
50:06.08
16:08
160
Dennis
Breslin
M6064
590
18/35
198/347
50:06.09
16:08
610
Gillian
Johnson
F4044
591
57/91
393/796
50:07.05
16:08
1191
Sara
Thompson
F3539
592
27/61
394/796
50:10.01
16:09
750
Selva
Lukatah
M4044
593
19/22
199/347
50:12.07
16:10
690
Brenda
Lallier
F5054
594
46/101
395/796
50:14.01
16:11
6
Diane
Adkin
F7074
595
7/19
396/796
50:15.06
16:11
134
Tyler
Bowen
M4549
596
25/33
200/347
50:16.09
16:12
133
Christa
Bowen
F4549
597
70/131
397/796
50:17.04
16:12
464
Dana
Gwinn
F5559
598
43/85
398/796
50:21.08
16:13
311
Jolyn
Duenas
F4044
599
58/91
399/796
50:24.02
16:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
183
Karen
Burgess
F6064
600
25/66
400/796
50:25.02
16:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after