Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1440
Ryan
Borgert
M 35-39
2028
124/226
1361/3378
44:39
8:56
4381
Rebecca
Onuskanich
F 30-34
2029
99/408
668/3901
44:39
8:56
6470
Kylie
Bushroe
F 20-24
2030
102/457
669/3901
44:39
8:56
1592
Wendy
Brunke
F 40-44
2031
68/376
670/3901
44:39
8:56
7230
Tim
Janek
M 25-29
2032
148/311
1362/3378
44:39
8:56
5756
Erik
Versen
M 30-34
2033
145/270
1363/3378
44:39
8:56
6986
Tim
Goodwin
M 35-39
2034
125/226
1364/3378
44:40
8:56
5975
Christine
Williams
F 50-54
2035
27/261
671/3901
44:40
8:56
1660
Brianna
Burkman
F 15-19
2036
89/355
672/3901
44:40
8:56
7593
Ashley
Maloney
F GDAME
2037
28/458
673/3901
44:40
8:56
5674
Hailey
Trouten
F 15-19
2038
90/355
674/3901
44:40
8:56
172
Ronald
Wilson
M 60-64
2039
23/107
1365/3378
44:41
8:57
1329
Melissa
Bertolo
F 25-29
2040
115/450
675/3901
44:41
8:57
8781
Erin
Bamberger
F 25-29
2041
116/450
676/3901
44:41
8:57
4372
Ray
Olfky
M 65-69
2042
11/69
1366/3378
44:41
8:57
5215
Lucy
Siefker
F 25-29
2043
117/450
677/3901
44:41
8:57
6793
Tambrey
Elliott
F 45-49
2044
37/303
678/3901
44:41
8:57
1525
David
Britton
M 60-64
2045
24/107
1367/3378
44:41
8:57
4998
Jorge
Sanchez
M 25-29
2046
149/311
1368/3378
44:42
8:57
3849
Mike
Mathews
M 40-44
2047
121/271
1369/3378
44:42
8:57
7014
Lance
Griffith
M 20-24
2048
128/253
1370/3378
44:42
8:57
3727
Tim
Lowman
M 60-64
2049
25/107
1371/3378
44:42
8:57
7000
Kip
Gray
M 25-29
2050
150/311
1372/3378
44:42
8:57
4198
Laura
Moorman
F 30-34
2051
100/408
679/3901
44:43
8:57
7001
Mallory
Gray
F 20-24
2052
103/457
680/3901
44:43
8:57
2854
Veronica
Harker
F 12-14
2053
18/153
681/3901
44:43
8:57
1438
Dan
Borgemenke
M 45-49
2054
117/277
1373/3378
44:43
8:57
5610
Dina
Thurman
F 35-39
2055
80/339
682/3901
44:44
8:57
1460
Lynda
Bowe
F 40-44
2056
69/376
683/3901
44:44
8:57
4301
Pamela
Nelson
F 30-34
2057
101/408
684/3901
44:44
8:57
1343
Nathan
Birt
M 20-24
2058
129/253
1374/3378
44:44
8:57
2633
Lydia
Gibbons
F 25-29
2059
118/450
685/3901
44:44
8:57
4135
Sean
Mills
M CLYB
2060
19/199
1375/3378
44:44
8:57
5027
Nalini
Schatzel
F 35-39
2061
81/339
686/3901
44:45
8:57
8087
Jon
Ribacchi
M CLYA
2062
50/224
1376/3378
44:45
8:57
2603
Tracy
Gearon
F 45-49
2063
38/303
687/3901
44:45
8:57
7077
Corey
Hawk
M 15-19
2064
214/345
1377/3378
44:45
8:57
7208
Jim
Hutzelman
M 55-59
2065
73/221
1378/3378
44:45
8:57
2191
Brian
Dinh
M 20-24
2066
130/253
1379/3378
44:45
8:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4337
Alyssa
Nodland
F 25-29
2067
119/450
688/3901
44:45
8:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after