Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Madison Aquathon Event #2
Individuals
Info
June 7, 2018 in Madison, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
RUN
TIME
303
Patrick
Brady
M30-39
1
1/19
1/62
15:34
0:49
15:43
32:05
1329
Blake
Becker
M30-39
2
2/19
2/62
14:40
0:48
16:38
32:06
1336
Vant
Lammers
M30-39
3
3/19
3/62
14:44
0:47
17:15
32:45
1521
Andrew
Keily
M20-29
4
1/11
4/62
13:19
1:01
18:55
33:15
1333
Jackie
Hering
F30-39
5
1/15
1/41
14:48
0:58
18:19
34:04
1501
Maddy
Pesch
F20-29
6
1/13
2/41
15:04
0:50
19:33
35:26
1433
Tyler
Christensen
M20-29
7
2/11
5/62
15:05
1:01
19:52
35:57
1316
Alfredo
Ramirez Pinho
M20-29
8
3/11
6/62
17:17
1:07
17:44
36:06
1421
Rachel
Mensch
F20-29
9
2/13
3/41
14:39
0:57
20:42
36:17
579
John
Ejnik
M50-59
10
1/8
7/62
17:29
0:54
18:32
36:54
1319
Evan
Wetzel
M20-29
11
4/11
8/62
18:14
0:47
18:14
37:13
1539
Kenneth
Laczkowski
M30-39
12
4/19
9/62
16:23
0:57
20:14
37:33
1502
Matthew
Ziehr
M30-39
13
5/19
10/62
17:55
1:06
19:28
38:28
1374
Josh
Rekoske
M30-39
14
6/19
11/62
16:24
1:26
20:43
38:32
1417
Brandon
Weiss
M30-39
15
7/19
12/62
16:27
1:41
21:26
39:34
44
Dustin
Maher
M30-39
16
8/19
13/62
16:22
0:50
22:23
39:34
1428
Morgan
Percevecz
F20-29
17
3/13
4/41
16:29
0:52
22:20
39:39
1589
Matt
Johnson
M30-39
18
9/19
14/62
17:34
0:59
21:12
39:43
1423
Michael
Prochaska
M20-29
19
5/11
15/62
16:33
1:49
21:27
39:48
1500
Eric
Schultz
M30-39
20
10/19
16/62
16:22
1:41
22:12
40:14
61
Luke
Smetters
M30-39
21
11/19
17/62
16:30
1:24
22:53
40:45
1518
Jim
Stitt
M30-39
22
12/19
18/62
18:32
1:00
21:45
41:15
1432
Lenny
Ramsey
F30-39
23
2/15
5/41
18:19
2:18
20:50
41:27
1577
Kate
Maloney
F30-39
24
3/15
6/41
18:23
1:21
22:03
41:45
1328
Adam
Stevenson
M30-39
25
13/19
19/62
18:25
1:51
21:40
41:56
1578
John
Hayes
M30-39
26
14/19
20/62
21:18
1:54
18:49
42:00
1493
Anne
Schwarzwalder
F20-29
27
4/13
7/41
15:33
1:24
25:09
42:06
822
Guy
Olson
M60-99
28
1/5
21/62
17:40
1:12
23:16
42:07
1517
Louis
Mingione
M30-39
29
15/19
22/62
18:42
1:11
22:17
42:09
672
Jaysen
Jorgensen
M40-49
30
1/14
23/62
17:12
1:02
24:03
42:15
1553
Ian
Olson
M30-39
31
16/19
24/62
17:26
1:00
24:00
42:24
85
James
Harris
M50-59
32
2/8
25/62
19:56
1:17
21:13
42:25
1317
Paul
Juckem
M40-49
33
2/14
26/62
20:09
1:10
21:15
42:32
24
Heather
Schultz
F30-39
34
4/15
8/41
20:02
1:28
21:17
42:46
75
Morgan
Miller
F20-29
35
5/13
9/41
18:24
1:11
23:16
42:50
268
Brad
Wagner
M40-49
36
3/14
27/62
19:19
1:06
22:48
43:12
1587
Daniel
Mulkerin
M50-59
37
3/8
28/62
16:49
1:55
24:55
43:39
1523
Wynn
Davies
M50-59
38
4/8
29/62
18:20
1:30
24:09
43:58
334
Ben
Kjorlie
M20-29
39
6/11
30/62
20:50
2:02
21:21
44:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
RUN
TIME
1544
Tina
Buttner
F40-49
40
1/6
10/41
19:48
1:12
23:18
44:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after