Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
USO Ten Miler and 5K
10 miler
Info
March 17, 2018 in Clarksville, TN
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K (text)
AWARDS (text)
10 miler
10 miler (text)
10 miler - Results
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN-TIME
TIME
PACE
839
Kelvin
Bryant
22
2/18
17/207
1:14:07.04
1:14:05.03
7:25
566
Tyrone
Emmanuel Jr
23
8/64
18/207
1:14:34.07
1:14:08.07
7:25
771
Robert
Cobb
24
8/100
19/207
1:15:02.04
1:14:54.08
7:30
843
Collin
McCloy
25
9/100
20/207
1:15:31.07
1:14:55.07
7:30
787
Gourge
Yakop
26
9/64
21/207
1:15:14.08
1:15:07.04
7:31
643
Joe
Katz
27
3/18
22/207
1:15:14.06
1:15:07.05
7:31
654
Juan
Guevara
28
4/18
23/207
1:15:17.07
1:15:11.01
7:32
773
Cesar
Bautista
29
2/12
24/207
1:16:00.04
1:15:37.04
7:34
696
Michael
Schmidt
30
1/10
25/207
1:15:45.06
1:15:41.02
7:35
827
Philip
Kistler
31
10/64
26/207
1:16:10.04
1:15:41.02
7:35
790
Andrew
Domsic
32
10/100
27/207
1:16:26.06
1:16:09.08
7:37
757
Brittany
Kennedy-Quear
33
4/66
6/137
1:16:13.08
1:16:12.01
7:38
700
Joshua
Bailey
34
11/64
28/207
1:16:21
1:16:13.02
7:38
741
Jeremy
West
35
5/18
29/207
1:16:25.02
1:16:19.02
7:38
683
Bret
Roessler
36
11/100
30/207
1:16:58.09
1:16:25.06
7:39
682
Roland
Quinones
37
12/64
31/207
1:16:43.07
1:16:28.04
7:39
688
Dylan
Robbins
38
12/100
32/207
1:16:38.01
1:16:28.06
7:39
823
Evan
Bruccoleri
39
13/100
33/207
1:17:16.03
1:16:44.03
7:41
697
Stephanie
Moloney
40
3/44
7/137
1:17:37.04
1:17:33.01
7:46
860
Reynaldo
Silva Roque
41
14/100
34/207
1:18:06.04
1:17:51.06
7:48
705
Robert
Geddie
42
6/18
35/207
1:18:15.03
1:17:54
7:48
755
Ivan
Velez
43
15/100
36/207
1:19:25.05
1:18:53.05
7:54
826
Marques
Avery
44
16/100
37/207
1:19:06.08
1:19:00.01
7:54
680
Josh
Trenkel
45
13/64
38/207
1:19:19.03
1:19:16
7:56
617
Michael
Pemberton
46
17/100
39/207
1:19:39.06
1:19:27.04
7:57
607
Cameron
Willoughby
47
18/100
40/207
1:20:35.03
1:20:03.01
8:01
800
Jonathan
Lenz
48
19/100
41/207
1:21:01.05
1:20:39.01
8:04
784
Servando
Santiago
49
14/64
42/207
1:21:42.03
1:21:32.02
8:10
816
Heriberto
Torres
50
20/100
43/207
1:21:42.04
1:21:32.06
8:10
674
Matthew
Porter
51
15/64
44/207
1:22:06.04
1:21:38.06
8:10
846
Todd
Sims
52
7/18
45/207
1:22:19.04
1:22:10.08
8:14
749
Ben
Krebs
53
21/100
46/207
1:22:32.05
1:22:25.05
8:15
781
Bobby
Norwood
54
8/18
47/207
1:22:27
1:22:26.05
8:15
640
Joshua
Bone
55
16/64
48/207
1:22:48
1:22:34.08
8:16
580
Morganne
Cook
56
4/44
8/137
1:22:38.03
1:22:37.04
8:16
702
Jason
Egger
57
9/18
49/207
1:23:09.03
1:22:40.05
8:17
715
Sean
Sheets
58
22/100
50/207
1:23:20.05
1:22:46.04
8:17
740
Josh
Glonek
59
17/64
51/207
1:23:03
1:23:02.02
8:19
631
Paul
Turner
60
18/64
52/207
1:23:33.09
1:23:06.01
8:19
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN-TIME
TIME
PACE
677
Daniel
Clampitt
61
19/64
53/207
1:23:18.01
1:23:10.04
8:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after