Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
112th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2021
10K
Info
November 25, 2021 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5454
Jamie
Schumacher
F3034
1197
37/263
351/2436
56:11
9:04
7980
Brenna
Biggs
F2024
1198
53/311
352/2436
56:11
9:04
2572
Karin
Admiraal
F5054
1199
9/174
353/2436
56:12
9:04
5887
Matthew
Tucker
M2529
1200
114/301
842/2419
56:12
9:04
7671
Benjamin
Leichty
M3034
1201
108/267
843/2419
56:13
9:05
6889
Tim
Bayer Sr
M5559
1202
35/180
844/2419
56:14
9:05
6888
Ellie
Bayer
F2529
1203
63/318
354/2436
56:14
9:05
5115
Joseph
Quigley
M4549
1204
59/177
845/2419
56:14
9:05
3445
Sean
Finney
M3034
1205
109/267
846/2419
56:15
9:05
6925
Caroline
Buck
F0115
1206
20/129
355/2436
56:15
9:05
7068
William
Hamblen
M0115
1207
49/164
847/2419
56:15
9:05
7779
Erin
Wagner
F4044
1208
37/241
356/2436
56:16
9:05
3198
Reilly
Curp
F1619
1209
73/222
357/2436
56:17
9:05
7067
Brad
Hamblen
M4044
1210
82/210
848/2419
56:17
9:05
4859
Ravi
Newman
M1619
1211
107/168
849/2419
56:18
9:05
6483
Anthony
Illing
M3539
1212
102/254
850/2419
56:18
9:05
7878
Mark
Jordan
M5054
1213
53/177
851/2419
56:18
9:05
7092
Nancy
Hennessy
F5559
1214
6/156
358/2436
56:18
9:05
1827
Matthew
Bitter
M2529
1215
115/301
852/2419
56:19
9:05
1645
Nicole
Willer
F2529
1216
64/318
359/2436
56:19
9:05
7097
Lena
Hershkovitz
F4044
1217
38/241
360/2436
56:20
9:06
6468
Jill
Hider
F6064
1218
4/72
361/2436
56:20
9:06
2128
Matthew
Sunday
M????
1219
4/9
853/2419
56:20
9:06
6370
Brandon
Dobbs
M4044
1220
83/210
854/2419
56:21
9:06
8886
Scott
Spilman
-
1221
0/0
855/2419
56:22
9:06
7685
Sean
McGrory
M6064
1222
31/137
856/2419
56:24
9:06
4479
Iain
MacLeod
M3539
1223
103/254
857/2419
56:24
9:06
4478
Erin
Macleod
F3539
1224
33/266
362/2436
56:25
9:06
3183
Kevin
Crowley
M3034
1225
110/267
858/2419
56:25
9:06
1857
Benjamin
Chadwick
M3539
1226
104/254
859/2419
56:27
9:07
2718
Dexter
Beam
M1619
1227
108/168
860/2419
56:27
9:07
6138
Benjamin
Woeste
M2024
1228
94/210
861/2419
56:28
9:07
3220
Jack
Davis
M2024
1229
95/210
862/2419
56:31
9:07
2035
Blake
Jones
M3539
1230
105/254
863/2419
56:32
9:07
7531
Gordy
Verdin
M1619
1231
109/168
864/2419
56:32
9:07
7524
Brett
Sutton
M3034
1232
111/267
865/2419
56:32
9:08
7984
Ted
Biggs
M5559
1233
36/180
866/2419
56:34
9:08
7783
Claire
Weigand
F2529
1234
65/318
363/2436
56:34
9:08
4601
Kim
McGowan
F3034
1235
38/263
364/2436
56:34
9:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8609
Clara
Heberling
F0115
1236
21/129
365/2436
56:34
9:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after