Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run (317) - Carmel-The Village of WestClay
3.17 Mile Run/Walk
Info
August 30, 2018 in Carmel, IN
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
232
Amanda
Carmichael
F 40-44
1146
83/114
680/889
43:13
13:38
2
Aubrey
Able
F 16-19
1147
2/2
681/889
43:19
13:40
1474
Kathy
Sasseman
F 55-59
1148
42/70
682/889
43:26
13:42
1835
Paula
Wilcox
F 55-59
1149
43/70
683/889
43:26
13:42
1652
Cynthia
Stoner
F 45-49
1150
72/93
684/889
43:26
13:43
1456
Kimber
Rueff
F 55-59
1151
44/70
685/889
43:31
13:44
1217
Susan
Myers
F 40-44
1152
84/114
686/889
43:32
13:44
1024
Becca
Lewis
F 34-39
1153
120/140
687/889
43:33
13:45
1388
Rena
Reaves
F 40-44
1154
85/114
688/889
43:33
13:45
1344
Abby
Prichard
F 30-34
1155
123/145
689/889
43:35
13:45
775
Jerry
Hohn
M 65-69
1156
8/12
467/525
43:36
13:45
1139
John
McShea
M 60-64
1157
23/27
468/525
43:39
13:46
1934
Richard
Galbraith
M 65-69
1158
9/12
469/525
43:41
13:47
868
Daryl
Jones
M 45-49
1159
49/55
470/525
43:45
13:48
281
Sonia
Cochenour
F 45-49
1160
73/93
690/889
43:50
13:50
1338
Chris
Powers
M 45-49
1161
50/55
471/525
43:52
13:51
1339
Nancy
Powers
F 55-59
1162
45/70
691/889
43:52
13:51
611
Larry
Gogel
M 65-69
1163
10/12
472/525
43:52
13:51
102
John
Belden
M 45-49
1164
51/55
473/525
43:59
13:53
103
Libby
Belden
F 45-49
1165
74/93
692/889
44:00
13:53
713
Denise
Hawley
F 40-44
1166
86/114
693/889
44:03
13:54
282
Diana
Cochran
F 55-59
1167
46/70
694/889
44:08
13:56
1808
Krista
Weicksel
F 34-39
1168
121/140
695/889
44:09
13:56
1508
Sami
Schweiger
F 20-24
1169
39/46
696/889
44:09
13:56
274
Denise
Clasby
F 50-54
1170
57/89
697/889
44:11
13:57
595
Kesha
Germany
F 40-44
1171
87/114
698/889
44:12
13:57
835
Kathleen
Jaime
F 25-29
1172
124/145
699/889
44:14
13:58
770
James
Hoffman
M 60-64
1173
24/27
474/525
44:18
13:59
773
Janet
Hoffman
F 60-64
1174
17/27
700/889
44:18
13:59
594
Shelle
Gerhart
F 50-54
1175
58/89
701/889
44:19
13:59
1034
Rita
Linehan
F 60-64
1176
18/27
702/889
44:23
14:00
1743
Amber
Umila
F 20-24
1177
40/46
703/889
44:23
14:00
1917
Adam
Conyers
M 34-39
1178
77/82
475/525
44:45
14:07
573
Darla
Galovic
F 55-59
1179
47/70
704/889
44:51
14:09
575
Scott
Galovic
M 55-59
1180
43/51
476/525
44:52
14:10
55
Gratz
Bailey
NOAGE
1181
3/6
477/525
45:06
14:14
1627
Claire
Squires
F 40-44
1182
88/114
705/889
45:07
14:14
1067
Brian
Mahone
M 45-49
1183
52/55
478/525
45:09
14:15
1285
Amber
Parker
F 30-34
1184
124/145
706/889
45:19
14:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
329
Benjamin
Crayner
M 30-34
1185
72/78
479/525
45:23
14:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after