Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
McDonald Forest Trail Runs
15K Overall
Info
October 30, 2016 in Peavey Arboretum, OR
Question About Results?
Races
15K Overall
15K Age Groups
15K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
15K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
340
Jamie
Mosel
F2529
34
2/8
7/69
1:18:58
8:29
336
Anthony
Franklin
M4044
35
7/15
28/74
1:19:00
8:29
360
Richard
Kane
M5054
36
4/9
29/74
1:19:42
8:34
229
Art
Renda
M5054
37
5/9
30/74
1:20:04
8:36
185
William
Franklin
M4549
38
3/9
31/74
1:20:21
8:38
191
Lindsay
Glazier
F3539
39
3/13
8/69
1:20:48
8:41
313
Joaquin
Varo
M3539
40
3/8
32/74
1:20:52
8:41
236
Jim
Shaffer
M2529
41
6/7
33/74
1:21:10
8:43
233
Dave
Rucker
M5054
42
6/9
34/74
1:21:20
8:44
157
Melissa
Britsch
F2024
43
3/4
9/69
1:21:30
8:45
253
Rhiannon
Wood
F3539
44
4/13
10/69
1:21:37
8:46
321
Middalia
Wayman
F3539
45
5/13
11/69
1:22:43
8:53
215
Regan
McMorris
M5054
46
7/9
35/74
1:22:59
8:55
213
Chris
McElfresh
M2529
47
7/7
36/74
1:23:05
8:55
211
Joshua
Marvin
M3034
48
7/15
37/74
1:23:17
8:57
246
Rachel
Teadora
F3539
49
6/13
12/69
1:24:15
9:03
178
Andrew
Donaldson
M3034
50
8/15
38/74
1:24:53
9:07
177
David
Dickson
M3539
51
4/8
39/74
1:25:03
9:08
341
Nathan
Lucherini
M3034
52
9/15
40/74
1:25:31
9:11
205
Dan
Larson
M4044
53
8/15
41/74
1:25:35
9:11
220
Tara
Neill
F4044
54
2/14
13/69
1:25:40
9:12
290
Linnea
Alvord
F4549
55
1/9
14/69
1:26:00
9:14
293
Jose
Betanzo
M3034
56
10/15
42/74
1:26:08
9:15
305
Abbie
Miller
F2529
57
3/8
15/69
1:26:10
9:15
352
Sarah
Courtney
F3034
58
1/8
16/69
1:26:38
9:18
355
Jen
Akeroyd
F4044
59
3/14
17/69
1:27:08
9:21
319
Sean
McLean
M3034
60
11/15
43/74
1:27:59
9:27
317
Joshua
Curper
M4044
61
9/15
44/74
1:28:39
9:31
181
Lisa
Fahrner
F2529
62
4/8
18/69
1:29:18
9:35
192
Carolyn
Gombert
F2529
63
5/8
19/69
1:29:23
9:36
208
Scott
Lommers
M4549
64
4/9
45/74
1:29:56
9:39
252
Anthony
Veltri
M3539
65
5/8
46/74
1:30:07
9:41
242
Jesse
Staggs
M3539
66
6/8
47/74
1:30:07
9:41
338
Stevie
Klopfenstein
F2024
67
4/4
20/69
1:30:08
9:41
339
Marvin
Klopfenstein
M3034
68
12/15
48/74
1:30:09
9:41
223
Jenny
Olsen
F4549
69
2/9
21/69
1:31:18
9:48
316
Jeff
Brown
M4549
70
5/9
49/74
1:31:22
9:49
318
Sheila
Donahoe
F5054
71
1/2
22/69
1:31:44
9:51
206
Randall
Law
M6064
72
1/3
50/74
1:31:48
9:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
330
Holly
Berman
F3539
73
7/13
23/69
1:32:29
9:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after