Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2018
10K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
6386
Kimberley
Brehm
F30-34
1051
74/111
433/642
51:23
1:03:44
10:16
6638
Candy
Remington
F40-44
1052
43/71
434/642
50:29
1:03:44
10:16
7039
Shabnam
Dabirshahsahebi
F45-49
1053
40/57
435/642
49:45
1:03:45
10:16
7530
Ian
Gatley
M35-39
1054
83/91
619/708
50:54
1:03:45
10:16
7655
Amy
Sausen
F45-49
1055
41/57
436/642
50:28
1:03:45
10:16
6049
Jeffrey
Caplan
M50-54
1056
75/87
620/708
51:01
1:03:46
10:16
6050
Stacey
Caplan
F50-54
1057
42/65
437/642
51:02
1:03:46
10:16
7528
Bryn
Orum
F35-39
1058
67/87
438/642
-
1:03:47
10:16
6556
Owen
Flygare
M35-39
1059
84/91
621/708
50:08
1:03:51
10:17
6473
Mike
Theroux
M55-59
1060
46/57
622/708
52:06
1:03:53
10:17
6763
Jessie
Evans
F55-59
1061
19/30
439/642
50:20
1:03:59
10:18
6696
Jennifer
Bluske
F40-44
1062
44/71
440/642
50:50
1:04:01
10:19
6697
Darren
Fortney
M50-54
1063
76/87
623/708
50:50
1:04:01
10:19
6711
Jennie
Shields
F35-39
1064
68/87
441/642
51:06
1:04:01
10:19
7339
Randi
Hagen
F30-34
1065
75/111
442/642
49:52
1:04:07
10:20
6538
Thy
Tran
F40-44
1066
45/71
443/642
50:36
1:04:11
10:20
6791
Anna
Klopotic
F25-29
1067
63/93
444/642
50:26
1:04:12
10:20
7285
Kelli
Massey
F40-44
1068
46/71
445/642
50:36
1:04:12
10:20
6821
Amando
Carranza
M35-39
1069
85/91
624/708
51:21
1:04:12
10:20
6665
Jeffrey
Hurst
M65-69
1070
12/18
625/708
51:27
1:04:14
10:21
7136
Jennifer
Schneider
F35-39
1071
69/87
446/642
51:24
1:04:20
10:22
7240
Shae
Sepic
F25-29
1072
64/93
447/642
52:01
1:04:22
10:22
7720
Katie
Luebke
F30-34
1073
76/111
448/642
51:18
1:04:24
10:22
6015
Jess
Starks
F40-44
1074
47/71
449/642
52:06
1:04:24
10:22
7024
Benjamin
Wehmann
M35-39
1075
86/91
626/708
49:45
1:04:25
10:22
7215
Teagen
Johnson
F30-34
1076
77/111
450/642
49:45
1:04:25
10:22
6221
Laura
Lamb
F35-39
1077
70/87
451/642
50:52
1:04:27
10:23
6712
Tom
McDonald
M50-54
1078
77/87
627/708
51:50
1:04:29
10:23
7449
Kim
Keller
F20-24
1079
54/69
452/642
51:17
1:04:37
10:24
6618
Madeline
Pflasterer-Jennerjoh
F20-24
1080
55/69
453/642
51:18
1:04:38
10:24
7220
Kathy
Cox
F55-59
1081
20/30
454/642
52:03
1:04:40
10:25
6311
Corinne
Lawson
F40-44
1082
48/71
455/642
51:21
1:04:41
10:25
6563
Dave
Treamer
M45-49
1083
62/68
628/708
50:27
1:04:43
10:25
7094
Robert
Verhelst
M40-44
1084
60/66
629/708
51:33
1:04:45
10:26
7092
Nicole
Maly-Verhelst
F40-44
1085
49/71
456/642
51:33
1:04:45
10:26
6895
Naomi
Lindberg
F30-34
1086
78/111
457/642
51:29
1:04:45
10:26
7113
Steven
Kulig
M30-34
1087
72/80
630/708
52:10
1:04:46
10:26
7114
Joe
Sibley
M30-34
1088
73/80
631/708
52:10
1:04:46
10:26
7112
Steph
Mabrey
F25-29
1089
65/93
458/642
52:10
1:04:47
10:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
7078
Pamela
Dvorak
F45-49
1090
42/57
459/642
50:51
1:04:51
10:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after