Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Carmel Ghosts and Goblins
5k Results
Info
October 29, 2011 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5k Results
2k Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
CEF Ghost & Goblins 5K/2K
5k Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
173
Leonard
Langland
M 40-44
16
1/38
13/226
21:44
16
21:42
6:59
302
Patrick
Tan
M 15-16
17
3/10
14/226
21:47
17
21:44
6:59
214
Jacob
Metzman
M 15-16
18
4/10
15/226
21:49
18
21:45
7:00
240
Sam
Nichol
M 45-49
19
3/23
16/226
21:53
20
21:49
7:01
239
Jonah
Nichol
M 11-12
20
2/25
17/226
21:53
19
21:50
7:02
333
Austin
Weaver
M 13-14
21
3/16
18/226
21:57
21
21:52
7:02
46
Grant
Cooley
M 13-14
22
4/16
19/226
22:09
22
22:08
7:07
356
Ben
Zeckel
M 30-34
23
2/12
20/226
22:17
24
22:11
7:08
204
Peter
Maxwell
M 17-18
24
2/2
21/226
22:15
23
22:12
7:09
301
Tyler
Stouder
M 35-39
25
1/15
22/226
22:19
25
22:17
7:10
343
Todd
Whisman
M 45-49
26
4/23
23/226
22:29
26
22:23
7:12
243
John
Perry
M 30-34
27
3/12
24/226
22:35
28
22:27
7:13
258
Bethany
Reid
F 17-18
28
2/3
4/179
22:40
32
22:33
7:15
94
Aaron
Gallagher
M 11-12
29
3/25
25/226
22:35
27
22:33
7:15
346
Ellison
Willard
F 13-14
30
1/14
5/179
22:38
30
22:34
7:16
289
Jimmy
Snyder
M 11-12
31
4/25
26/226
22:38
29
22:35
7:16
108
Matthew
Guyer
M 40-44
32
2/38
27/226
22:43
33
22:37
7:17
347
Zane
Williams
M 11-12
33
5/25
28/226
22:39
31
22:37
7:17
310
Paul
Thoren
M 35-39
34
2/15
29/226
23:02
35
22:53
7:22
181
Adam
Leckrone
M 30-34
35
4/12
30/226
23:00
34
22:54
7:22
65
Eric
Durnil
M 35-39
36
3/15
31/226
23:04
36
22:59
7:24
225
Samantha
Miller
F 13-14
37
2/14
6/179
23:36
38
23:32
7:34
305
Scott
Tate
M 40-44
38
3/38
32/226
23:35
37
23:32
7:34
66
Cathy
Dwyer
F 55-59
39
1/3
7/179
23:46
39
23:42
7:38
223
Matthew
Miller
M 09-10
40
1/37
33/226
23:50
40
23:45
7:39
129
Diane
Healey
F 50-54
41
1/10
8/179
23:56
42
23:46
7:39
433
Matt
Young
M 13-14
42
5/16
34/226
23:54
41
23:49
7:40
60
Katelynn
Dominguez
F 19-24
43
1/4
9/179
24:44
53
23:49
7:40
396
Barb
McLaughlin
F 50-54
44
2/10
10/179
23:59
43
23:56
7:42
260
Mark
Reid
M 55-59
45
2/7
35/226
24:05
45
23:59
7:43
259
Erin
Reid
F 13-14
46
3/14
11/179
24:05
44
23:59
7:43
159
Andrew
Kight
M 40-44
47
4/38
36/226
24:36
50
24:17
7:49
417
Zach
Lewis
M 13-14
48
6/16
37/226
24:34
49
24:18
7:49
407
Lindsay
Boone
F 13-14
49
4/14
12/179
24:29
47
24:23
7:51
144
Olivia
Jacko
F 13-14
50
5/14
13/179
24:29
48
24:23
7:51
299
James
Stiggleman
M 09-10
51
2/37
38/226
24:27
46
24:23
7:51
370
Lachin
Urazov
M 19-24
52
1/3
39/226
24:53
58
24:25
7:51
284
Scott
Seymour
M 45-49
53
5/23
40/226
24:52
56
24:30
7:53
246
Brett
Ploss
M 09-10
54
3/37
41/226
24:45
54
24:32
7:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
107
David
Grout
M 40-44
55
5/38
42/226
24:52
57
24:33
7:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after