Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
HRCA Independence Day 5K
5K
Info
July 4, 2017 in Highlands Ranch, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
445
Caroline
Inman
10
F112
939
68/72
483/508
1:00:57
19:40
449
Fran
Inman
71
F7099
940
5/7
484/508
1:00:57
19:40
332
Heather
Goodwin
32
F3039
941
116/123
485/508
1:01:01
19:41
399
Justin
Hayes
38
M3039
942
94/98
457/470
1:01:08
19:43
398
Jared
Hayes
35
M3039
943
95/98
458/470
1:01:08
19:43
949
Telia
Wendell
40
F4049
944
99/103
486/508
1:01:29
19:50
255
Debbie
Egan
34
F3039
945
117/123
487/508
1:01:46
19:55
900
Michelle
Thornburgh
38
F3039
946
118/123
488/508
1:01:46
19:55
329
Patricia R
Gleeson
71
F7099
947
6/7
489/508
1:01:59
20:00
419
Elliott
Hilkin
6
M112
948
75/76
459/470
1:01:59
20:00
560
Patrick
Loner
50
M5059
949
55/56
460/470
1:03:04
20:21
516
Shelly
Kurach
36
F3039
950
119/123
490/508
1:03:21
20:26
505
Alan
Kressin
36
M3039
951
96/98
461/470
1:03:23
20:27
506
Cheri
Kressin
35
F3039
952
120/123
491/508
1:03:25
20:27
269
Erin
Eyl
36
F3039
953
121/123
492/508
1:03:38
20:32
652
Chris
Milks
36
M3039
954
97/98
462/470
1:04:42
20:52
265
Kristine
Ernewein
49
F4049
955
100/103
493/508
1:04:47
20:54
317
Tamara
Geoffrion
46
F4049
956
101/103
494/508
1:04:51
20:55
972
Nash
Wilmeth
6
M112
957
76/76
463/470
1:05:26
21:06
719
Dale
Pahl
66
M6069
958
24/25
464/470
1:05:28
21:07
718
Bess
Pahl
76
F7099
959
7/7
495/508
1:05:28
21:07
809
Minal
Satpute
41
F4049
960
102/103
496/508
1:05:29
21:07
274
Norman
Farrar
77
M7099
961
6/6
465/470
1:05:35
21:09
121
Justin
Brown
22
M2029
962
39/40
466/470
1:05:43
21:12
122
Kristen
Brown
54
F5059
963
55/56
497/508
1:05:43
21:12
118
Derek
Brown
56
M5059
964
56/56
467/470
1:05:47
21:13
120
Jennifer
Brown
25
F2029
965
60/61
498/508
1:06:06
21:19
969
Brooke
Wilmeth
40
F4049
966
103/103
499/508
1:06:09
21:20
596
Jared
Martinez
26
M2029
967
40/40
468/470
1:06:22
21:25
598
Jess
Martinez
26
F2029
968
61/61
500/508
1:06:22
21:25
110
Alicia
Bromley
33
F3039
969
122/123
501/508
1:06:29
21:27
539
Avery
Lebaron
7
F112
970
69/72
502/508
1:06:29
21:27
574
Elise
Mabry
10
F112
971
70/72
503/508
1:07:16
21:42
206
Suhani
Dangre
11
F112
972
71/72
504/508
1:07:17
21:42
559
Bella
Loner
9
F112
973
72/72
505/508
1:10:15
22:40
457
Lisa
Janisse
52
F5059
974
56/56
506/508
1:10:16
22:40
796
Jean
Rustemeyer
62
F6069
975
22/22
507/508
1:13:38
23:45
797
Michael
Rustemeyer
35
M3039
976
98/98
469/470
1:13:55
23:51
795
Anne
Rustemeyer
35
F3039
977
123/123
508/508
1:13:58
23:52
NO
FN
LN
AGE
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
798
Tom
Rustemeyer
63
M6069
978
25/25
470/470
1:14:06
23:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after