Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Scott County Family Y McCarthy Bush Turkey Trot
5-Mile
Info
November 28, 2019 in Davenport, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5-Mile
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
YMCA Turkey Trot
5-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2402
Abtin
Akbari
M3539
579
55/62
344/427
53:12
10:39
2401
Una
Miniter
F3034
580
36/56
236/403
53:13
10:39
2955
Brian
Willis
M3539
581
56/62
345/427
53:17
10:40
2882
Mitchell
Driscoll
M3034
582
53/61
346/427
53:23
10:41
2243
Stephanie
Schebler
F3539
583
51/75
237/403
53:25
10:41
2004
Becki
Woodard
F5054
584
12/30
238/403
53:36
10:44
2364
Aaliyah
Lopez
F2024
585
21/30
239/403
53:37
10:44
2412
Grant
Kilmer
M2529
586
28/36
347/427
53:41
10:45
2930
Ian
Theis
M4044
587
42/47
348/427
53:41
10:45
2929
Erica
Theis
F3539
588
52/75
240/403
53:42
10:45
2189
Molly
Neumann
F1519
589
22/25
241/403
53:44
10:45
2233
Rico
Hernandez
M5054
590
19/22
349/427
53:51
10:47
2191
Melissa
Peyton
F3539
591
53/75
242/403
53:53
10:47
2903
Jeff
Carr
M5559
592
19/26
350/427
53:54
10:47
2950
David
Banian
M5559
593
20/26
351/427
53:55
10:47
2200
Danelle
Kvapil
F4549
594
17/39
243/403
53:57
10:48
2598
Lindsey
Ramos
F3539
595
54/75
244/403
54:08
10:50
2895
Mercedes
Rangel
F0114
596
6/11
245/403
54:15
10:51
2684
Jacqueline
Kilburn
F4549
597
18/39
246/403
54:15
10:51
2207
Sandy
Madison
F6569
598
4/10
247/403
54:20
10:52
2878
Britta
Caldwell
F2529
599
34/42
248/403
54:24
10:53
2877
Kerstin
Wooley
F2024
600
22/30
249/403
54:24
10:53
465
Millie
Guy
F0114
601
7/11
250/403
54:27
10:54
2464
Travis
Guy
M3539
602
57/62
352/427
54:27
10:54
2185
Hannah
Reschke
F2529
603
35/42
251/403
54:37
10:56
2244
David
Schebler
M6569
604
11/17
353/427
54:39
10:56
2109
Jessica
Pitzer
F3539
605
55/75
252/403
54:44
10:57
2605
John
Zero
M70UP
606
5/11
354/427
54:45
10:57
2132
Laura
Ashby
F3539
607
56/75
253/403
54:50
10:58
2594
Stevi
Mulvehill
F2024
608
23/30
254/403
54:53
10:59
2974
Tyler
Irwin
M2529
609
29/36
355/427
54:53
10:59
2142
Alexis
Mulvehill
F1519
610
23/25
255/403
54:54
10:59
2240
Ben
Stecker
M2529
611
30/36
356/427
54:57
11:00
2241
Emily
Baker
F2529
612
36/42
256/403
54:57
11:00
2933
Steve
Neylon
M2529
613
31/36
357/427
55:00
11:00
2078
Cassandra
Druhl
F3034
614
37/56
257/403
55:06
11:02
2535
Sarah
Farebrother
F4549
615
19/39
258/403
55:08
11:02
2761
Kristin
Jordan
F5559
616
13/27
259/403
55:11
11:03
2750
Kathleen
Mesich
F4044
617
23/36
260/403
55:14
11:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2636
Christine
Ewing
F4044
618
24/36
261/403
55:15
11:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after