Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
649
Ben
Hall
M35-39
57
11/124
55/827
16:25
33:03
6:37
3
Jeff
Abitz
M45-49
58
6/111
56/827
16:13
33:06
6:38
1715
Alllan "fish"
Stieber
M60-64
59
1/39
57/827
16:06
33:08
6:38
991
James
Lawless
M35-39
60
12/124
58/827
16:26
33:12
6:39
570
Tim
Gliniecki
M25-29
61
8/76
59/827
16:34
33:16
6:40
1182
Jacob
Mizgalski
M25-29
62
9/76
60/827
15:59
33:19
6:40
84
Everett
Beck
M25-29
63
10/76
61/827
16:24
33:26
6:42
1144
Ryan
Meissen
M35-39
64
13/124
62/827
15:56
33:27
6:42
1515
Garret
Sauvageau
M01-15
65
4/23
63/827
16:00
33:33
6:43
1103
Sherry
Maschmeyer
F19-24
66
1/56
3/918
16:16
33:36
6:44
146
Dan
Borchardt
M30-34
67
11/129
64/827
15:46
33:37
6:44
563
Terry
Gibbs
M45-49
68
7/111
65/827
16:15
33:37
6:44
198
Zoe
Browne
F30-34
69
3/169
4/918
16:31
33:43
6:45
632
Stacey
Gusman
F35-39
70
1/168
5/918
16:38
33:45
6:45
595
Wayne
Grabko
M50-54
71
6/88
66/827
16:19
34:00
6:48
1020
David
Lieble
M25-29
72
11/76
67/827
16:55
34:05
6:49
1220
Quinn
Mullikin
M40-44
73
4/105
68/827
16:37
34:15
6:51
803
Austin
John
M19-24
74
5/33
69/827
17:04
34:17
6:52
1916
Christopher
Weisgram
M35-39
75
14/124
70/827
17:18
34:17
6:52
726
Gabriel
Hoerter
M01-15
76
5/23
71/827
16:19
34:18
6:52
1787
Joseph
Thompson
M35-39
77
15/124
72/827
17:00
34:18
6:52
86
Brandon
Becker
M40-44
78
5/105
73/827
17:06
34:21
6:53
1518
Theodore
Schaff
M45-49
79
8/111
74/827
16:52
34:21
6:53
449
Tory
Esqueda
F19-24
80
2/56
6/918
17:39
34:21
6:53
829
Paul
Kaczmarowski
M45-49
81
9/111
75/827
16:41
34:26
6:54
56
Matt
Barden
M40-44
82
6/105
76/827
17:14
34:26
6:54
762
Todd
Hugill
M40-44
83
7/105
77/827
16:27
34:26
6:54
1484
Tom
Roth
M55-59
84
3/66
78/827
17:03
34:30
6:54
1862
Thomas
Veselka
M45-49
85
10/111
79/827
17:02
34:33
6:55
992
Lindsey
Lawless
F30-34
86
4/169
7/918
17:07
34:37
6:56
2042
Dave
Smith
M35-39
87
16/124
80/827
17:53
34:38
6:56
844
Dale
Kawleski
M55-59
88
4/66
81/827
17:05
34:41
6:57
1380
Jay
Potratz
M50-54
89
7/88
82/827
17:07
34:44
6:57
1782
Chris
Thompson
M35-39
90
17/124
83/827
17:13
34:49
6:58
589
Brad
Goplerud
M60-64
91
2/39
84/827
17:04
34:50
6:58
1154
Adam
Mesman
M25-29
92
12/76
85/827
17:36
34:52
6:59
794
Mike
Janssen
M50-54
93
8/88
86/827
17:02
34:54
6:59
1860
Scott
Vermullen
M40-44
94
8/105
87/827
17:08
34:55
6:59
820
Scott
Jones
M45-49
95
11/111
88/827
17:28
34:55
6:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
438
Heather
Erickson
F40-44
96
1/144
8/918
17:05
34:56
7:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after