Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
SYTTENDE MAI RUN 2018
20 Mile Run
Info
May 19, 2018 in Stoughton, WI
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile Run
20 Mile Run
Stoughton Winners
20 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
34
Steve
Douglas
M50-59
102
20/34
71/116
3:05:34
9:17
116
Julie
Murphy Agnew
F30-39
103
15/28
32/67
3:06:51
9:21
57
Megan
Haserodt
F20-29
104
5/10
33/67
3:06:52
9:21
100
Alison
McDole
F30-39
105
16/28
34/67
3:06:53
9:21
39
Rachel
Ellerman
F40-49
106
10/19
35/67
3:07:22
9:23
20
Kelsey
Chandler
F30-39
107
17/28
36/67
3:08:34
9:26
159
Tim
Sorensen
M50-59
108
21/34
72/116
3:09:04
9:28
21
Eric
Coffin
M50-59
109
22/34
73/116
3:09:05
9:28
196
Ann
Measlett
F50-59
110
3/5
37/67
3:09:28
9:29
188
Rose
Olson
F30-39
111
18/28
38/67
3:09:51
9:30
76
Andy
Kitson
M30-39
112
19/25
74/116
3:09:57
9:30
79
Bob
Krick
M60-69
113
4/13
75/116
3:10:34
9:32
4
Nicholas
Anstedt
M50-59
114
23/34
76/116
3:10:34
9:32
83
Darrin
Landes
M40-49
115
19/26
77/116
3:10:37
9:32
29
Paul
Dieter
M50-59
116
24/34
78/116
3:11:42
9:36
28
Tom
Deits
M70-99
117
3/4
79/116
3:12:02
9:37
153
Joshua
Shaffer
M30-39
118
20/25
80/116
3:12:06
9:37
152
Craig
Shaffer
M50-59
119
25/34
81/116
3:12:06
9:37
86
Charles
Leadholm
M60-69
120
5/13
82/116
3:12:45
9:39
121
Philip
Nich
M20-29
121
11/14
83/116
3:14:04
9:43
183
Jessica
Yaun
F30-39
122
19/28
39/67
3:14:08
9:43
49
Chad
Goplen
M30-39
123
21/25
84/116
3:14:18
9:43
141
Angie
Schmidt
F40-49
124
11/19
40/67
3:14:47
9:45
144
Katie
Schmitt
F30-39
125
20/28
41/67
3:14:48
9:45
155
Anne
Siegrist
F60-69
126
2/4
42/67
3:15:09
9:46
191
Gerard
Kenny
M50-59
127
26/34
85/116
3:16:30
9:50
149
Cary
Segall
M60-69
128
6/13
86/116
3:16:41
9:51
132
Becky
Phillips
F30-39
129
21/28
43/67
3:18:15
9:55
3
Tracy
Ancheta
F40-49
130
12/19
44/67
3:18:43
9:57
182
David
Wyttenbach
M50-59
131
27/34
87/116
3:18:51
9:57
111
Sarah
Morgan
F40-49
132
13/19
45/67
3:18:52
9:57
95
John
Malecki
M50-59
133
28/34
88/116
3:19:30
9:59
148
Michael
Schwerman
M50-59
134
29/34
89/116
3:19:49
10:00
84
Megan
Lasure
F30-39
135
22/28
46/67
3:20:01
10:01
26
David
Deem
M60-69
136
7/13
90/116
3:20:06
10:01
14
Jasmine
Boettcher
F30-39
137
23/28
47/67
3:20:18
10:01
187
Shelly
Duffield
F40-49
138
14/19
48/67
3:20:27
10:02
190
Alarik
Rosenlund
M60-69
139
8/13
91/116
3:20:29
10:02
126
Jeff
Olson Ii
M30-39
140
22/25
92/116
3:21:06
10:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
98
Billy
Maybee Jr
M60-69
141
9/13
93/116
3:21:34
10:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after