Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 25th Annual Turkey Trot - 2003
5 Mile Run/Walk
Info
November 27, 2003 in Miamisburg, OH
Races
5 Mile Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3519
Jeff
Seilkop
M4044
689
91/332
552/2339
39:33
7:55
743
John
Neff
M4044
690
113/332
798/2339
39:33
7:55
3402
Corey
Fullenkamp
F1519
691
30/187
129/1851
39:34
7:55
2040
Patrick
Barr
M4044
692
75/332
494/2339
39:35
7:55
3843
Sara
Steinbrunner
F2024
693
20/207
117/1851
39:35
7:55
3034
Bill
Bowling
M3539
694
70/261
592/2339
39:38
7:56
1139
Robert
Reuter
M2024
695
65/160
691/2339
39:38
7:56
2543
Robert
Barker
M5054
696
29/212
484/2339
39:39
7:56
4923
Paul
Franz
M2024
697
70/160
736/2339
39:40
7:56
4980
Tina
Peters
F1519
698
40/187
204/1851
39:41
7:57
4570
Matt
Ullmer
M1519
699
74/206
522/2339
39:42
7:57
1449
Scott
Hoover
M5559
700
24/151
602/2339
39:43
7:57
1731
Michael
Manger
M4044
701
95/332
576/2339
39:44
7:57
1939
Diane
Preston
F4044
702
17/261
140/1851
39:44
7:57
2334
Sean
Janson
M1014
703
28/146
668/2339
39:44
7:57
1131
Peter
Potente
M5054
704
45/212
657/2339
39:47
7:58
2046
Ed
Jespersen
M4549
705
72/324
496/2339
39:47
7:58
884
Gary
Giffen
M5054
706
32/212
511/2339
39:48
7:58
4873
Joshua
Lupberger
M2024
707
50/160
482/2339
39:48
7:58
5356
Benedict
Mark
M3034
708
52/206
632/2339
39:49
7:58
720
Denny
Brideweser
M5559
709
26/151
635/2339
39:49
7:58
3104
Jay
White
M5559
710
17/151
490/2339
39:50
7:58
4524
Gregory
White
M3034
711
40/206
488/2339
39:50
7:58
4097
Brett
Mahle
M2024
712
54/160
537/2339
39:50
7:58
3907
Joe
Krall
M5054
713
43/212
650/2339
39:51
7:59
4825
Roy
Youngmann
M4549
714
71/324
495/2339
39:52
7:59
3335
Brian
Powell
M1014
715
27/146
660/2339
39:53
7:59
3340
Stephen
Martinek
M1519
716
111/206
954/2339
39:53
7:59
2221
Diane
Erich
F3539
717
12/236
118/1851
39:53
7:59
3567
Wray
Blattner
M4549
718
73/324
512/2339
39:53
7:59
2513
Billy
Florea
M4549
719
82/324
560/2339
39:53
7:59
3881
Rachel
Moulton
F2529
720
12/181
111/1851
39:54
7:59
4393
Loren
Puckett
M4549
721
97/324
661/2339
39:54
7:59
861
Michael
Hipp
M2024
722
67/160
720/2339
39:55
7:59
2357
Jayne
Riley
F3034
723
14/216
106/1851
39:55
7:59
3701
Richard
Loar
M5559
724
18/151
521/2339
39:56
8:00
3358
Michael
Winghart
M2024
725
72/160
752/2339
39:56
8:00
3210
Joel
Gross
M2024
726
55/160
540/2339
39:57
8:00
4973
Rob
Bires
M2024
727
71/160
738/2339
39:57
8:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5188
Joceyln
Goodwin
F3034
728
15/216
115/1851
39:57
8:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after