Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Silver Falls Trail Runs
7M
Info
November 1, 2019 in Silver Falls, OR
Question About Results?
Races
50K
26.2M
7M
5K
13.1M
7M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2130
Daniel
Nowell
M3034
156
17/32
81/203
1:26:35.02
12:23
1726
Breanna
Baker
F3034
157
17/76
76/458
1:26:36
12:23
1975
Daisha
Johnson
F3539
158
13/92
77/458
1:26:37.04
12:23
1727
Elizabeth
Baker
F2529
159
10/34
78/458
1:26:46.06
12:24
2269
Todd
Smith
M5054
160
7/17
82/203
1:26:53.07
12:25
1880
Talia
Flint
F2529
161
11/34
79/458
1:27:00.08
12:26
1814
Jody
Clark
F4549
162
8/67
80/458
1:27:13.02
12:28
2022
Jessie
Larson
F3034
163
18/76
81/458
1:27:17.09
12:29
1933
Eric
Hawkinson
M2529
164
3/8
83/203
1:27:18.03
12:29
2180
Jessica
Poehler
F3539
165
14/92
82/458
1:27:18.09
12:29
1944
Joshua
Hevel
M4044
166
11/26
84/203
1:27:23
12:29
1756
Ryan
Bickel
M4044
167
12/26
85/203
1:27:29.01
12:30
2284
Justin
Stoller
M3034
168
18/32
86/203
1:27:37.01
12:32
2244
John
Schwary
M4549
169
14/33
87/203
1:27:42.05
12:32
2279
Samuel
Steele
M4549
170
15/33
88/203
1:27:45.02
12:33
1947
Tammy
Hines
F5559
171
3/22
83/458
1:27:49.04
12:33
2322
Karen
Vickers
F5054
172
7/53
84/458
1:27:56.05
12:34
2151
Kristi
Pace
F4044
173
15/79
85/458
1:28:02.09
12:35
1804
Laura
Chapman
F3034
174
19/76
86/458
1:28:15
12:37
2286
Matthew
Strahm
M4044
175
13/26
89/203
1:28:17.06
12:37
1765
Jasmine
Braquez
F2529
176
12/34
87/458
1:28:25.02
12:38
1811
Ron
Church
M6064
177
2/7
90/203
1:28:28.05
12:39
2292
Tina
Stupasky
F5559
178
4/22
88/458
1:28:31.08
12:39
2326
Rachelle
Villano
F5054
179
8/53
89/458
1:28:32.07
12:39
2253
Courtney
Shaff
F4044
180
16/79
90/458
1:28:47.07
12:42
1839
Douglas
Dewing
M3539
181
16/32
91/203
1:28:53
12:42
2221
Amy
Rose
F4549
182
9/67
91/458
1:28:53.01
12:42
1924
John
Hall
M6064
183
3/7
92/203
1:29:07.02
12:44
1931
Kathy
Hartfield
F5054
184
9/53
92/458
1:29:26.06
12:47
1901
Lori
Ghavam
F4044
185
17/79
93/458
1:29:29.01
12:48
1851
Suzanne
Dufner
F4044
186
18/79
94/458
1:29:30.07
12:48
1914
Sheri
Griffin
F4044
187
19/79
95/458
1:29:30.09
12:48
1888
Callie
Freeman
F4044
188
20/79
96/458
1:29:32.02
12:48
1773
Katie
Brown
F4044
189
21/79
97/458
1:29:32.05
12:48
1843
Deborah
Dion
F3539
190
15/92
98/458
1:29:56.09
12:51
1942
Heather
Heselwood
F2529
191
13/34
99/458
1:30:16.08
12:54
2147
Breanna
Osborn
F2529
192
14/34
100/458
1:30:20
12:55
1785
Melissa
Bushnick
F3034
193
20/76
101/458
1:30:24
12:55
2247
April
Scotton
F3539
194
16/92
102/458
1:30:32.07
12:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2150
Anne
Ozols
F3539
195
17/92
103/458
1:30:33.04
12:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after