Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Hill Country Turkey Trot
5K Timed
Info
November 28, 2019 in Lakeway, TX
Question About Results?
Races
5K Timed
5K Timed - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
37
Jenna
Danko
F3039
32
1/10
7/80
23:06
7:24
100
Murff
McLaughlin
M1013
33
5/17
26/104
23:07
7:25
94
Wyatt
Malcolm
M79
34
3/13
27/104
23:08
7:25
84
Hunter
Kerrigan
M1418
35
6/12
28/104
23:12
7:26
29
John
Campbell
M4049
36
3/17
29/104
23:15
7:27
99
David
McLaughlin
M5059
37
2/10
30/104
23:29
7:32
141
Graham
Sutliff
M4049
38
4/17
31/104
23:29
7:32
125
Jacob
Riley
M1929
39
4/13
32/104
23:35
7:34
101
Joey
McSloy
M3039
40
6/14
33/104
23:37
7:34
70
Rob
Hichens
M5059
41
3/10
34/104
23:42
7:36
77
Cary
Jones
F4049
42
3/15
8/80
23:50
7:38
247
Pace
Dominy
M1929
43
5/13
35/104
23:51
7:39
92
Jan
MacGregor
M1418
44
7/12
36/104
24:01
7:42
159
Taylor
White
M4049
45
5/17
37/104
24:04
7:43
199
Lain
MacGregor
M4049
46
6/17
38/104
24:12
7:45
235
Addison
Huff
F1013
47
1/11
9/80
24:14
7:46
197
Taylor
Word
F79
48
1/5
10/80
24:24
7:49
185
Leonardo
Georgiardes
M1929
49
6/13
39/104
24:26
7:50
189
Athanasios
Spiropoulos
M1929
50
7/13
40/104
24:26
7:50
196
Jessica
Word
F4049
51
4/15
11/80
24:35
7:53
83
Henry
Kelbaugh III
M1013
52
6/17
41/104
24:44
7:56
60
Adelaide
Hall
F1418
53
1/7
12/80
24:51
7:58
126
Lucas
Riley
M1418
54
8/12
42/104
25:00
8:01
86
Jake
Kerrigan
M1418
55
9/12
43/104
25:06
8:03
20
Hendrix
Bryant
M79
56
4/13
44/104
25:14
8:05
43
Peyton
Ellison
M1013
57
7/17
45/104
25:15
8:06
124
Mark
Rieder
M4049
58
7/17
46/104
25:18
8:07
121
Hope
Rieder
F79
59
2/5
13/80
25:18
8:07
274
Max
Crutchfield
M3039
60
7/14
47/104
25:25
8:09
176
Mike
Zagger
M5059
61
4/10
48/104
25:32
8:11
153
Katelin-Jane
Tunney-Bird
F3039
62
2/10
14/80
25:44
8:15
97
Patrick
McKinney
M3039
63
8/14
49/104
25:46
8:16
252
Brodi
Lienhard
M1013
64
8/17
50/104
25:52
8:17
53
Jonathan
Garza
M1929
65
8/13
51/104
26:00
8:20
78
Travis
Kaspar
M4049
66
8/17
52/104
26:13
8:24
10
Gabby
Berger
F1013
67
2/11
15/80
26:28
8:29
21
Caleb
Brzozowski
M3039
68
9/14
53/104
26:28
8:29
256
Marcus
Stone
M3039
69
10/14
54/104
26:29
8:29
11
Pam
Berger
F5059
70
1/13
16/80
26:29
8:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
251
Avery
White
F79
71
3/5
17/80
26:36
8:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after