Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Scott County Family Y McCarthy Bush Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 23, 2017 in Davenport, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
YMCA Turkey Trot
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
902
Gavin
Hopewell
M0114
48
7/74
41/463
23:33
7:36
828
Lucas
Watters
M2024
49
2/24
42/463
23:36
7:37
1094
Brody
Erlandson
M1519
50
12/39
43/463
23:38
7:38
973
Stanley
Speed
M3539
51
8/46
44/463
23:39
7:38
1043
Guy
Dierikx
M3034
52
6/42
45/463
23:45
7:40
823
Kimberly
Wakefield
F4044
53
1/59
8/677
23:46
7:40
398
Barbara
Jacobs
F4044
54
2/59
9/677
23:48
7:41
758
Travis
Southerland
M4044
55
2/34
46/463
23:51
7:42
212
Guy
Dierikx
M5054
56
4/45
47/463
23:52
7:42
922
Russell
Vanwetzinga Iv
M0114
57
8/74
48/463
23:57
7:44
904
Kaden
Kelly
M0114
58
9/74
49/463
24:00
7:45
822
Chase
Wakefield
M0114
59
10/74
50/463
24:02
7:46
123
Colleen
Carroll
F2529
60
1/68
10/677
24:10
7:48
947
Mark
Mensen
M4044
61
3/34
51/463
24:14
7:49
836
Greg
Werthmann
M3539
62
9/46
52/463
24:18
7:51
1006
Kyle
Schuetz
M3034
63
7/42
53/463
24:18
7:51
713
Kevin
Ryan
M3034
64
8/42
54/463
24:20
7:51
980
Elizabeth
Casavant
F2529
65
2/68
11/677
24:27
7:53
566
Matthew
McComb
M3034
66
9/42
55/463
24:28
7:54
246
Heather
Egger
F4044
67
3/59
12/677
24:29
7:54
728
Chaz
Schrupp
M2529
68
5/34
56/463
24:31
7:55
1090
Steven
Lindmark
M4044
69
4/34
57/463
24:38
7:57
1001
Brody
Grothus
M2529
70
6/34
58/463
24:39
7:57
2197
Mary
Dorris
F3539
71
1/71
13/677
24:39
7:58
1091
Nelson
Lindmark
M0114
72
11/74
59/463
24:40
7:58
309
Mark
Gomez Jr
M3539
73
10/46
60/463
24:40
7:58
366
Ben
Holmgren
M0114
74
12/74
61/463
24:44
7:59
185
John
Darrow
M5054
75
5/45
62/463
24:46
8:00
213
Jeff
Dietz
M4549
76
3/39
63/463
24:47
8:00
961
Ron
Stadalsky
M2529
77
7/34
64/463
24:47
8:00
831
Kole
Weiser
M3034
78
10/42
65/463
24:52
8:02
153
Charles
Conner
M0114
79
13/74
66/463
24:56
8:03
843
Andrew
Whigham
M2024
80
3/24
67/463
24:57
8:03
549
Gabe
Mahn
M0114
81
14/74
68/463
25:03
8:05
114
Matthew
Carlin
M2024
82
4/24
69/463
25:04
8:05
311
Dawn
Goodwin
F4044
83
4/59
14/677
25:04
8:06
523
Katie
Longlett
F4044
84
5/59
15/677
25:06
8:06
312
Jack
Goodwin
M0114
85
15/74
70/463
25:09
8:07
1103
Danny
Darrow
-
86
0/0
71/463
25:11
8:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1135
Amber
Greving
F3539
87
2/71
16/677
25:12
8:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after