Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 21, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
607
Andrew
Gollin
M 45-49
360
19/89
273/866
1:14:50
8:37
166
Sadie
Bowling
F 30-34
361
26/151
88/979
1:14:51
8:37
1529
Tracy
Seifert
F 55-59
362
3/64
89/979
1:14:52
8:37
2083
Jeff
Moran
M 55-59
363
23/82
274/866
1:15:02
8:38
922
Katie
Lacroix
F 30-34
364
27/151
90/979
1:15:03
8:38
995
Chad
Lockard
M 40-44
365
44/122
275/866
1:15:12
8:39
1651
Norman
Stewart
M 45-49
366
20/89
276/866
1:15:17
8:40
1630
Sydney
Stegeman
F 16-20
367
1/4
91/979
1:15:19
8:40
145
David
Blumenfeld
M 60-64
368
3/48
277/866
1:15:20
8:40
1855
Larry
Wessel
M 55-59
369
24/82
278/866
1:15:25
8:41
624
Bob
Gracie
M 70 UP
370
1/8
279/866
1:15:25
8:41
618
Katherine
Gormley
F 25-29
371
19/167
92/979
1:15:27
8:41
1979
Daniel
Geiger
M 35-39
372
45/123
280/866
1:15:30
8:41
2071
Jeff
Ladenburger
M 60-64
373
4/48
281/866
1:15:30
8:41
71
Robert
Bax
M 45-49
374
21/89
282/866
1:15:31
8:41
1675
Brendan
Sullivan
M 40-44
375
45/122
283/866
1:15:33
8:42
1479
Laura
Schaefer
F 30-34
376
28/151
93/979
1:15:34
8:42
185
Ron
Brenner
M 55-59
377
25/82
284/866
1:15:34
8:42
1811
Douglas
Ward
M 55-59
378
26/82
285/866
1:15:38
8:42
1609
Damien
Spangler
M 40-44
379
46/122
286/866
1:15:39
8:42
308
Eric
Conroy
M 40-44
380
47/122
287/866
1:15:39
8:42
446
Tyler
Edson
M 25-29
381
52/112
288/866
1:15:41
8:42
2169
Tess
Jones
F 30-34
382
29/151
94/979
1:15:43
8:43
677
Rob
Hanak
M 40-44
383
48/122
289/866
1:15:46
8:43
390
Andrew
Derenski
M 40-44
384
49/122
290/866
1:15:49
8:43
2130
Corinne
Hite
F 25-29
385
20/167
95/979
1:15:51
8:44
1072
Holly
McCarthy
F 25-29
386
21/167
96/979
1:15:54
8:44
1241
Kate
Olding
F 21-24
387
10/45
97/979
1:15:54
8:44
724
Chris
Helling
M 45-49
388
22/89
291/866
1:15:56
8:44
1447
MacKenzie
Ruoff
F 25-29
389
22/167
98/979
1:15:59
8:44
1751
Mike
Trimble
M 40-44
390
50/122
292/866
1:15:59
8:45
1165
Taylor
Morgan
M 30-34
391
56/127
293/866
1:16:00
8:45
1571
Allen
Slone
M 45-49
392
23/89
294/866
1:16:00
8:45
954
Emma
Laura
F 25-29
393
23/167
99/979
1:16:02
8:45
1918
Thomas
Wu
M 30-34
394
57/127
295/866
1:16:11
8:46
1851
Sean
Wenderoth
M 30-34
395
58/127
296/866
1:16:18
8:47
821
Mark
Jepson
M 65-69
396
3/29
297/866
1:16:19
8:47
1062
Christie
Mauch
F 25-29
397
24/167
100/979
1:16:20
8:47
117
Alaina
Bidlack
F 35-39
398
20/165
101/979
1:16:20
8:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1559
Jose
Silvas
M 45-49
399
24/89
298/866
1:16:28
8:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after